Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Mäng Tulemus Väravaid
05.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tartu JK Tammeka U21 Tartu JK Tammeka U21 - Kohtla-Järve JK Järve 2 - 0 2
23.07.2017 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tartu JK Tammeka U21 Tartu JK Tammeka U21 - Keila JK 4 - 1 1
05.11.2016 Eesti meeste MV ML Tartu JK Tammeka Pärnu Linnameeskond - Tartu JK Tammeka 0 - 3 1
05.10.2016 Eesti meeste KV KV Tartu JK Tammeka Tartu JK Tammeka - Rumori Calcio Tallinn 5 - 1 1
16.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV ML Tartu JK Tammeka Tartu JK Tammeka - Tallinna FC Flora 3 - 2 1
13.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV ML Tartu JK Tammeka JK Narva Trans - Tartu JK Tammeka 4 - 2 1
30.07.2016 Eesti meeste MV ML Tartu JK Tammeka JK Sillamäe Kalev - Tartu JK Tammeka 5 - 1 1
16.06.2016 Eesti meeste KV KV Tartu JK Tammeka Tartu JK Tammeka - Tartu FC Santos 2 - 0 1
25.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Luunja JK Luunja - Tallinn C.F. 10 - 1 4
11.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Luunja JK Luunja - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 3 - 7 1
04.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Luunja Lasnamäe FC Ajax - JK Luunja 1 - 4 4
06.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Luunja JK Luunja - Tartu JK Welco 5 - 0 1
04.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Luunja JK Kaitseliit Kalev - JK Luunja 0 - 7 1
21.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Luunja Lasnamäe FC Ajax - JK Luunja 4 - 5 1
31.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Luunja Türi Ganvix JK - JK Luunja 0 - 5 1
24.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Luunja JK Luunja - Raasiku FC Joker 1993 2 - 2 1
03.08.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Pirita JK Reliikvia 8 - 0 1
19.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tartu JK Tammeka II Tartu JK Tammeka II - Tallinna FC Infonet 1 - 1 1
16.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tartu JK Tammeka II Tartu SK 10 - Tartu JK Tammeka II - : 4 1
10.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV ML Tartu JK Tammeka Tartu JK Tammeka - JK Tallinna Kalev 2 - 1 1
08.01.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. II S S. EMÜ SK S. EMÜ SK - S. Rantipol Võru 3 - 8 2
10.12.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. II S S. EMÜ SK S. Kadrina Vitamin Well - S. EMÜ SK 6 - 20 3
04.12.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. II S S. EMÜ SK S. EMÜ SK - S. FC Reformierakond Rapla 14 - 5 2
25.11.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. II S S. EMÜ SK S. Kirde Kaitseringkond - S. EMÜ SK 9 - 5 1
20.11.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. II S S. EMÜ SK S. Tartu Ülikool Fauna - S. EMÜ SK 9 - 5 1
14.10.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tartu FC HaServ Tartu SK 10 Premium - Tartu FC HaServ 2 - 6 1
08.10.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tartu FC HaServ Pärnu Linnameeskond II - Tartu FC HaServ 0 - 5 1
24.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tartu FC HaServ JK Luunja - Tartu FC HaServ 2 - 2 2
31.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tartu FC HaServ HÜJK Emmaste - Tartu FC HaServ 0 - 3 1
19.07.2011 Eesti meeste KV KV Tartu FC HaServ Tartu FC HaServ - JK Narva Trans 2 - 4 1
29.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tartu FC HaServ Sörve JK - Tartu FC HaServ 2 - 1 1
21.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tartu FC HaServ Tartu FC HaServ - Türi Ganvix JK 5 - 1 1
13.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tartu FC HaServ FC Tarvastu ja JK Tõrva ÜM - Tartu FC HaServ 3 - 1 1
28.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tartu FC HaServ Tartu JK Tammeka II - Tartu FC HaServ 0 - 2 1
09.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tartu FC HaServ Tartu FC HaServ - HÜJK Emmaste 1 - 0 1
17.11.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 JK Tammeka U-19 Tallinna FCI Levadia - U-19 JK Tammeka 3 - 3 1
10.11.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 JK Tammeka U-19 JK Tammeka - U-19 FC Kuressaare 8 - 1 1
24.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tartu FC HaServ Tartu FC HaServ - Pärnu Kalevi SK 6 - 1 1
13.10.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 JK Tammeka U-19 JK Tammeka - U-19 Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 2 1
15.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tartu FC HaServ FC Nõmme United - Tartu FC HaServ 1 - 3 1
06.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tartu FC HaServ Tartu FC HaServ - FC Elva 3 - 0 2
16.07.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tartu FC HaServ Tartu FC HaServ - Pärnu JK Vaprus II 7 - 0 3
16.06.2010 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tartu FC HaServ Tartu FC HaServ - Paide Kumake 4 - 1 2
13.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tartu FC HaServ Tartu FC HaServ - Rummu Dünamo 2 - 0 2
22.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tartu FC HaServ Tartu FC HaServ - Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 5 - 0 1
12.05.2010 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tartu FC HaServ Põlva FC Lootos - Tartu FC HaServ 0 - 6 1
07.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tartu FC HaServ Tartu FC HaServ - Võru JK 7 - 0 1
30.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tartu FC HaServ Sörve JK - Tartu FC HaServ 3 - 3 1
16.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tartu FC HaServ FC Elva - Tartu FC HaServ 1 - 5 2
13.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.II S/W JK Tammeka (91) JK Tammeka (91) - Rakvere FC Flora (91) 7 - 0 1
22.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.II S/W JK Tammeka (91) FC Elva (91) - JK Tammeka (91) 2 - 3 1
15.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.II S/W JK Tammeka (91) JK Tammeka (91) - Võru JK (91) 9 - 2 2
26.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.II S/W JK Tammeka (91) SK 10 Premium (91) - JK Tammeka (91) 3 - 4 3
21.04.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.II S/W JK Tammeka (91) JK Tammeka (91) - Võru JK (91) 4 - 1 1
25.04.2007 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I JK Maag Tammeka B1.I JK Maag Tammeka - B1.I FC Joker 5 - 1 2
18.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I Tammeka C1.I Tammeka - C1.I FC Lev.Maardu 3 - 7 2
10.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I Tammeka C1.I FC Kotkas - C1.I Tammeka 7 - 2 1
17.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I Tammeka C1.I Tammeka - C1.I PJK 7 - 3 1
05.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I Tammeka C1.I Tammeka - C1.I Flora Tallinn I 1 - 8 1
24.04.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I Tammeka C1.I FC TVMK - C1.I Tammeka 1 - 9 2
17.04.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I Tammeka C1.I Tammeka - C1.I SK 10 2 - 3 1
07.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II JK Tammeka C2.II FC TVMK - C2.II JK Tammeka 2 - 5 3
29.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II JK Tammeka C2.II JK Tammeka - C2.II SK Legion NT 9 - 1 3
15.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II JK Tammeka C2.II JK Tammeka - C2.II FCF Viimsi 8 - 0 3
21.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV Tammeka I D1.IV Tammeka I - D1.IV SK 10 II 8 - 1 2
14.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV Tammeka I D1.IV FCL Leegion - D1.IV Tammeka I 1 - 6 2
08.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV Tammeka I D1.IV Tammeka I - D1.IV FCL Leegion 7 - 0 2
01.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV Tammeka I D1.IV SK 10 - D1.IV Tammeka I 2 - 4 2
11.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV Tammeka I D1.IV Tammeka I - D1.VI FC Elva 6 - 1 1
04.04.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV Tammeka I D1.VI FC Valga - D1.IV Tammeka I 1 - 16 2
04.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV D2.III D2.III JK Tammeka D2.III JK Tammeka - D2.III SK 10 Premium 9 - 1 2
02.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV D2.III D2.III JK Tammeka D2.III JK Tammeka - D2.III FC Valga II 13 - 0 3
21.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV D2.III D2.III JK Tammeka D2.III JK Tammeka - D2.III FCL Leegion 13 - 3 2
15.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV D2.III D2.III JK Tammeka D2.III FC Valga I - D2.III JK Tammeka 3 - 3 1
Näita veel