Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Mäng Tulemus Väravaid
08.11.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Tartu JK Tammeka III 3 - 1 1
24.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Maardu Linnameeskond II 1 - 3 1
18.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.W Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II - FC Hiiumaa 1 - 9 1
25.09.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.W Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II - Keila JK II 3 - 4 1
08.07.2020 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Rumori Calcio II Tallinn - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 1 - 6 2
21.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta FC Tallinn - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 1 - 2 1
13.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta JK Sillamäe Kalev - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 0 - 1 1
30.05.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Kohtla-Järve JK Järve U21 - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 2 - 1 1
21.12.2019 Eesti saali MV S. II S. EstNor Kiili S. FC Äksi Wolves - S. EstNor Kiili 6 - 4 1
04.12.2019 Eesti saali MV S. II S. EstNor Kiili S. EstNor Kiili - S. FC Otepää 4 - 4 1
30.11.2019 Eesti saali MV S. II S. EstNor Kiili S. Aruküla Unibox - S. EstNor Kiili 6 - 3 1
26.10.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II - Tallinna FC Ararat 1 - 1 1
15.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II - Tartu FC Santos 1 - 0 1
05.09.2019 Eesti meeste KV KV Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II - Viimsi JK 2 - 0 2
30.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II - JK Narva Trans II 4 - 1 1
01.08.2019 Eesti meeste KV KV Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II - FC Jõgeva Wolves 6 - 0 2
26.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II - Tartu JK Tammeka III 2 - 1 1
12.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II - FC Jõgeva Wolves 3 - 2 1
28.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II - Kohtla-Järve JK Järve II 7 - 2 2
22.03.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Maardu Linnameeskond II - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II 5 - 1 1
03.01.2019 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. FC Jõgeva Wolves S. JK Kohila - S. FC Jõgeva Wolves 11 - 6 4
14.12.2018 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. FC Jõgeva Wolves S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. FC Jõgeva Wolves 8 - 4 1
23.11.2018 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. FC Jõgeva Wolves S. Rummu Dünamo - S. FC Jõgeva Wolves 10 - 10 1
11.11.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.üleminek Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Tõrva JK - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II 1 - 4 1
04.11.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.üleminek Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II - Tõrva JK 3 - 1 2
14.10.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II - Rummu Dünamo 4 - 1 1
05.10.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II - Pärnu JK Poseidon II 7 - 0 1
21.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II - Keila JK II 7 - 0 2
15.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Vändra JK Vaprus II - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II 2 - 7 2
09.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II JK Kernu Kadakas - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II 1 - 3 1
05.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Lihula JK - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II 0 - 4 1
03.06.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Pärnu JK Poseidon II - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II 0 - 5 3
25.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II - Haapsalu JK 6 - 3 2
20.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Keila JK II - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II 0 - 3 2
13.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta III Pakri SK Alexela - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta III 3 - 4 2
11.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II - Vändra JK Vaprus II 9 - 2 2
21.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II - FC Hiiumaa 4 - 1 2
06.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II - JK Kernu Kadakas 6 - 2 1
31.03.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II - Lihula JK 5 - 2 2
21.02.2018 Saali üleminekumängud Üleminek.S.I S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. SK Kadrina 9 : - 1
11.02.2018 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton S. Narva United FC II - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 4 - 2 1
04.02.2018 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton S. FC Jõgeva Wolves - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 6 - 10 1
18.01.2018 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton S. Maccabi - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 1 - 4 1
12.01.2018 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. JK Kohila 3 - 3 1
09.01.2018 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 8 - 6 2
05.01.2018 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. Narva SK Ganza 4 - 6 1
08.12.2017 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. FC Jõgeva Wolves 4 - 6 1
03.12.2017 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 2 - 8 1
10.11.2017 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 5 - 5 1
08.10.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles - FC Kose 4 - 2 1
24.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles - Kärdla LM 2 - 0 1
16.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles Lihula JK - Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles 3 - 3 1
11.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles - FC Zenit Tallinn 4 - 2 2
03.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles FC Lelle - Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles 0 - 1 1
20.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles Läänemaa JK - Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles 1 - 6 1
13.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles FC Zenit Tallinn - Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles 2 - 4 2
08.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles - FC Lelle 6 - 1 3
19.03.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United FC Kuressaare II - FC Nõmme United 0 - 11 2
10.02.2017 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso - S. Tartu Maksimum Welco 9 - 5 2
20.01.2017 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso - S. Rummu Dünamo 4 - 3 1
06.01.2017 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso - S. Kohtla-Järve FC Torsida 10 - 4 1
21.12.2016 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso - S. Maccabi 5 - 5 2
18.12.2016 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso S. Tartu Maksimum Welco - S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso 9 - 5 3
27.11.2016 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso 3 - 11 2
13.11.2016 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso S. Kohtla-Järve FC Torsida - S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso 7 - 4 2
21.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Nõmme United II FC Nõmme United II - JK Kernu Kadakas 13 - 2 3
07.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Nõmme United II FC Nõmme United II - FC Zenit Tallinn 4 - 3 1
29.07.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Nõmme United II FC Nõmme United II - Lasnamäe FC Ajax II 7 - 0 2
11.06.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United FC Nõmme United - SK Imavere Forss 12 - 2 1
28.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United FC Nõmme United - Rummu Dünamo 13 - 0 1
24.05.2016 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FC Nõmme United JK Loo - FC Nõmme United 1 - 3 1
15.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Nõmme United II Pärnu JK Poseidon - FC Nõmme United II - : 9 2
30.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United FC Nõmme United - FC Kose 5 - 0 1
24.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Nõmme United II FC Nõmme United II - Lihula JK 8 - 1 1
15.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Nõmme United II FC Zenit Tallinn - FC Nõmme United II 4 - 13 3
09.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Nõmme United II Lasnamäe FC Ajax II - FC Nõmme United II 0 - 3 1
20.02.2016 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton S. Npm Silmet FC Sillamäe - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 7 - 3 1
12.02.2016 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. Rantipol Võru 10 - 3 2
10.02.2016 Eesti saali MV S. II W/S S. Keila FC S. M-Team Tallinn - S. Keila FC 12 - 11 3
07.02.2016 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton S. Maccabi - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 6 - 6 1
19.01.2016 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton S. FC Rinopal - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 6 - 4 1
13.01.2016 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 3 - 8 1
29.11.2015 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 2 - 7 1
15.11.2015 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 3 - 2 1
25.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Tõrva JK 3 - 3 1
04.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W FCF Tallinna Ülikool II FCF Tallinna Ülikool II - Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi 2 - 2 1
26.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W FCF Tallinna Ülikool II Läänemaa JK - FCF Tallinna Ülikool II 1 - 4 1
05.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W FCF Tallinna Ülikool II FCF Tallinna Ülikool II - Keila JK II 8 - 0 1
29.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W FCF Tallinna Ülikool II Pakri SK Alexela - FCF Tallinna Ülikool II 2 - 4 1
16.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Keila JK 10 - 4 2
08.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W FCF Tallinna Ülikool II Saaremaa JK aameraaS - FCF Tallinna Ülikool II 2 - 4 3
02.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Pärnu FC Metropool - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 2 - 12 1
01.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W FCF Tallinna Ülikool II FC Hiiumaa - FCF Tallinna Ülikool II 2 - 2 2
05.07.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W FCF Tallinna Ülikool II FCF Tallinna Ülikool II - JK Kernu Kadakas 5 - 2 1
21.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Tõrva JK - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 4 - 5 3
14.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W FCF Tallinna Ülikool II Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi - FCF Tallinna Ülikool II 4 - 2 1
24.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W FCF Tallinna Ülikool II FCF Tallinna Ülikool II - Lihula JK 2 - 0 1
20.05.2015 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FCF Tallinna Ülikool II FCF Tallinna Ülikool II - Tallinna FC Twister 5 - 1 2
18.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W FCF Tallinna Ülikool II FCF Tallinna Ülikool II - Saaremaa JK aameraaS 2 - 0 1
03.01.2015 Eesti saali MV S. II E/N S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton S. Santeh II - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 6 - 18 2
07.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV IV.W FCF Tallinna Ülikool II FCF Tallinna Ülikool II - Tallinna Depoo 5 - 3 1
31.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV IV.W FCF Tallinna Ülikool II FC Toompea - FCF Tallinna Ülikool II 0 - 3 2
06.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV IV.W FCF Tallinna Ülikool II FC Haiba - FCF Tallinna Ülikool II 3 - 1 1
29.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV IV.W FCF Tallinna Ülikool II Trummi SK - FCF Tallinna Ülikool II 2 - 1 1
15.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV IV.W FCF Tallinna Ülikool II FCF Tallinna Ülikool II - Tallinna Jalgpalliselts 6 - 0 2
07.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 7 - 0 2
01.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV IV.W FCF Tallinna Ülikool II FCF Tallinna Ülikool II - FC Toompea 3 - 1 1
23.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV IV.W FCF Tallinna Ülikool II Tallinna Depoo - FCF Tallinna Ülikool II 0 - 3 3
18.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV IV.W FCF Tallinna Ülikool II FCF Tallinna Ülikool II - FC Haiba 2 - 2 1
04.05.2014 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FCF Tallinna Ülikool II Saaremaa Malev - FCF Tallinna Ülikool II 3 - 3

(4 - 3)

LA

2
25.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV IV.W FCF Tallinna Ülikool II Pakri SK Alexela II - FCF Tallinna Ülikool II 0 - 7 3
20.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV IV.W FCF Tallinna Ülikool II FCF Tallinna Ülikool II - Trummi SK 6 - 2 5
19.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Läänemaa JK 5 - 3 1
13.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV IV.W FCF Tallinna Ülikool II Tallinna Jalgpalliselts - FCF Tallinna Ülikool II 1 - 6 2
03.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool FCF Tallinna Ülikool - JK Tondi 8 - 0 1
31.01.2014 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. Raitwood EMÜ 8 - 4 1
25.01.2014 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 7 - 1 1
17.01.2014 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. MJK Salavat Yulaev 8 - 4 2
12.01.2014 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton S. TÜ BestCredit - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 11 - 3 1
27.12.2013 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. Rantipol Võru 10 - 7 1
08.12.2013 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton S. Raitwood EMÜ - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - : 3 1
03.11.2013 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton S. Rantipol Võru - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 5 - 9 2
12.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna FC Pokkeriprod Tallinna JK Piraaja II - Tallinna FC Pokkeriprod 4 - 4 2
05.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna FC Pokkeriprod Tallinna FC Pokkeriprod - JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior 2 - 0 1
12.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna FC Pokkeriprod FC Kiiu - Tallinna FC Pokkeriprod 1 - 7 1
08.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna FC Pokkeriprod Tallinna SK Dnipro - Tallinna FC Pokkeriprod 1 - 3 2
18.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna FC Pokkeriprod Tallinna FC Pokkeriprod - Tallinna SK Dnipro 3 - 6 1
11.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna FC Pokkeriprod Tallinna FC Pokkeriprod - FC Kiiu 4 - 2 2
04.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna FC Pokkeriprod SK Tapa - Tallinna FC Pokkeriprod 2 - 4 1
28.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna FC Pokkeriprod Tallinna FC Pokkeriprod - IAFA Estonia 5 - 5 2
15.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna FC Pokkeriprod JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior - Tallinna FC Pokkeriprod 0 - 3 1
09.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna FC Pokkeriprod Tallinna FC Pokkeriprod - Tallinna JK Piraaja II 3 - 1 1
26.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna FC Pokkeriprod Tallinna SK Dnipro - Tallinna FC Pokkeriprod 4 - 4 2
12.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna FC Pokkeriprod Tallinna FC Pokkeriprod - SK Tapa 5 - 2 1
08.05.2013 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna FC Pokkeriprod Tallinna FC Pokkeriprod - Tartu Harrastajad 3 - 3

(9 - 3)

LA

4
01.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna FC Pokkeriprod IAFA Estonia - Tallinna FC Pokkeriprod 1 - 6 3
21.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna FC Pokkeriprod Tallinna JK Piraaja II - Tallinna FC Pokkeriprod 4 - 1 1
15.02.2013 Eesti saali MV S. II E S. SK Augur II S. SK Augur II - S. FC Tiigrid JK Loo 18 - 6 2
13.02.2013 Eesti saali MV S. II E S. SK Augur II S. FC Kehra Anija Vald - S. SK Augur II 4 - 8 3
02.02.2013 Eesti saali MV S. II E S. SK Augur II S. FC Yerevan - S. SK Augur II 6 - 11 2
25.01.2013 Eesti saali MV S. II E S. SK Augur II S. SK Augur II - S. Kadrina Vitamin Well 31 - 5 2
11.01.2013 Eesti saali MV S. II E S. SK Augur II S. SK Augur II - S. Kirde Kaitseringkond 11 - 1 3
04.01.2013 Eesti saali MV S. II E S. SK Augur II S. SK Augur II - S. JK Sparta 7 : - 1
15.12.2012 Eesti saali MV S. II E S. SK Augur II S. FC Tiigrid JK Loo - S. SK Augur II 2 - 19 3
16.11.2012 Eesti saali MV S. II E S. SK Augur II S. SK Augur II - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 4 - 7 1
09.11.2012 Eesti saali MV S. II E S. SK Augur II S. Kirde Kaitseringkond - S. SK Augur II 8 - 9 4
07.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N FCF Tallinna Ülikool FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Tallinna FC Hell Hunt 6 - 3 1
26.02.2012 Üleminekumängud Üleminek.saali S. SK Augur Enemat II S. Tartu Ülikool Fauna - S. SK Augur Enemat II 4 - 9 1
12.02.2012 Eesti saali MV S. II N/W S. SK Augur Enemat II S. SK Augur Enemat II - S. PSK Alexela 15 - 0 1
15.01.2012 Eesti saali MV S. II N/W S. SK Augur Enemat II S. SK Augur Enemat II - S.Saaremaa JK aameraaS 21 - 2 2
11.12.2011 Eesti saali MV S. II N/W S. SK Augur Enemat II S. SK Augur Enemat II - S. FC Sparta brs.ee 7 - 5 2
04.12.2011 Eesti saali MV S. II N/W S. SK Augur Enemat II S. Kiili JK - S. SK Augur Enemat II 2 - 8 1
20.11.2011 Eesti saali MV S. II N/W S. SK Augur Enemat II S.Saaremaa JK aameraaS - S. SK Augur Enemat II 3 - 5 1
28.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Tallinna FC Olympic - Nõmme JK Kalju II 0 - 12 2
14.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Nõmme JK Kalju II - Tallinna JK Dünamo 5 - 0 1
03.08.2011 Eesti meeste KV KV Nõmme JK Kalju II Nõmme JK Kalju II - JK Kaitseliit Kalev II 10 : - 1
12.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Nõmme JK Kalju II - Tallinna FC Olympic 8 - 0 1
24.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Tallinna JK Kotkad - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus II 8 : - 3
11.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Tallinna JK Kotkad - FC Maardu 4 - 3 1
05.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad FC Ühinenud Depood - Tallinna JK Kotkad 0 - 2 1
28.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Tallinna JK Kotkad - SK Tapa 11 - 2 3
19.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Tallinna FC Balteco - Tallinna JK Kotkad 0 - 1 1
14.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Tallinna JK Kotkad - FC A A Kinnisvara 9 - 0 3
11.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Tallinna JK Kotkad - Eesti Koondis 1 - 2 1
20.07.2010 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna JK Kotkad Keila JK - Tallinna JK Kotkad 2 - 5 2
05.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Tallinna JK Kotkad - Kuusalu JK Rada 3 - 2 2
08.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Tallinna JK Kotkad - Tallinna FC Balteco 9 - 0 2
05.05.2010 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna JK Kotkad JK Kernu Kadakas - Tallinna JK Kotkad 1 - 3 1
13.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior U-19 Valga FC Warrior - U-19 Kuressaare/P.Vaprus 8 : - 2
04.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Tallinna JK Kotkad - Kuusalu JK Rada 8 - 0 1
26.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Maardu Esteve - Tallinna JK Kotkad 2 - 5 2
12.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Tallinna JK Kotkad - JK Loo 14 - 0 2
06.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad FC Ühinenud Depood - Tallinna JK Kotkad 1 - 1 1
02.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior U-19 Tallinna FC Flora - U-19 Valga FC Warrior 3 - 2 1
30.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad JK Loo - Tallinna JK Kotkad 1 - 11 1
25.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Tallinna JK Kotkad - FC A A Kinnisvara 6 - 1 2
20.09.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Tallinna JK Kotkad - Kuusalu JK Rada 7 - 0 1
31.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Tallinna FC Štrommi - Tallinna JK Kotkad 1 - 13 1
17.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Tallinna FC Atletik - Tallinna JK Kotkad 2 - 5 1
19.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I JK Kotkad A2.I JK Kotkad - A2.I Ajax Lasnamäe 14 - 0 3
27.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FC Kotkas C2.II FC Kotkas - C2.II HÜJK Emmaste 2 - 1 1
09.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FC Kotkas II D1.II FC Kotkas II - D1.II TJK II 5 - 5 1
Näita veel