Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Mäng Tulemus Väravaid
15.11.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Põhja-Sakala - Raplamaa JK 0 - 5 2
24.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Raplamaa JK - Pärnu JK Vaprus II 7 - 1 3
11.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Raplamaa JK - FC Kose 4 - 4 1
19.09.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Tallinna FC Flora U19 - Raplamaa JK 1 - 4 1
06.09.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Pärnu JK Poseidon - Raplamaa JK 0 - 13 2
19.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Raplamaa JK - Põhja-Sakala 6 - 1 3
12.08.2020 Eesti meeste KV KV Raplamaa JK Raplamaa JK - Tallinna JK Jalgpallihaigla 13 - 0 1
07.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Raplamaa JK - Harju JK Laagri 3 - 4 1
14.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Raplamaa JK - Tallinna FC Flora U19 4 - 2 1
23.05.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Raasiku FC Joker - Raplamaa JK 6 - 3 1
15.06.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Võru FC Helios - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 1 - 6 2
07.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II - Saue JK 4 - 3 2
25.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II - Haapsalu JK 6 - 3 1
13.01.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 7 - 8 1
20.12.2017 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 5 - 7 1
03.12.2017 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 2 - 8 1
18.11.2017 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton S. JK Kohila - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 4 - 3 1
23.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi 9 - 3 1
03.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Kristiine JK - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 2 - 4 2
19.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta JK Tallinna Kalev III - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 1 - 2 1
09.08.2017 Eesti meeste KV KV Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - FC Zenit Tallinn 5 - 1 1
04.06.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Harju JK Laagri 6 : - 2
27.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 0 - 15 4
21.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - JK Retro 6 - 2 1
26.11.2016 Eesti saali MV S. II N/S S. JK Kohila S. Tallinna FC Hell Hunt - S. JK Kohila 5 - 8 1
22.10.2016 Eesti meeste MV III liigavõitja Raplamaa JK Raplamaa JK - Maardu United 4 - 1 1
02.10.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Raplamaa JK Kärdla LM - Raplamaa JK 0 - 1 1
11.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/W Raplamaa JK Märjamaa Raplamaa JK Märjamaa - FC Toompea 2 - 0 1
30.08.2016 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Raplamaa JK Raplamaa JK - Narva United FC 0 - 0

(1 - 0)

LA

1
28.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/W Raplamaa JK Märjamaa Tallinna JK Jalgpallihaigla - Raplamaa JK Märjamaa 1 - 4 1
17.07.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Raplamaa JK Raplamaa JK - FC Lelle 12 - 0 1
28.06.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Raplamaa JK Raplamaa JK - Kärdla LM 7 - 2 1
24.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Raplamaa JK Pärnu JK Vaprus - Raplamaa JK 0 - 5 2
08.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Raplamaa JK Raplamaa JK - FC Zenit Tallinn 2 - 0 2
03.04.2016 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Raplamaa JK Raplamaa JK - FC Athletic 40 - 0 14
21.02.2016 Eesti saali MV S. II W/S S. JK Kohila S. M-Team Tallinn - S. JK Kohila 11 - 9 1
23.01.2016 Eesti saali MV S. II W/S S. JK Kohila S. JK Kohila - S. M-Team Tallinn 10 - 7 2
16.01.2016 Eesti saali MV S. II W/S S. JK Kohila S. Rõuge Saunamaa - S. JK Kohila 11 - 6 1
13.12.2015 Eesti saali MV S. II W/S S. JK Kohila S. Keila FC - S. JK Kohila 4 - 7 3
06.12.2015 Eesti saali MV S. II W/S S. JK Kohila S. M-Team Tallinn - S. JK Kohila 8 - 10 3
28.11.2015 Eesti saali MV S. II W/S S. JK Kohila S. JK Kohila - S. Rõuge Saunamaa 8 - 3 2
15.11.2015 Eesti saali MV S. II W/S S. JK Kohila S. Ravens Futsal Ares Security - S. JK Kohila 5 - 5 1
03.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinn C.F. Tallinn C.F. - Tallinna JK Legion 3 - 0 1
18.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.N Rapla JK Atli Lilleküla JK Retro - Rapla JK Atli 4 - 5 3
07.02.2015 Eesti saali MV S. II W/S S. JK Kohila S. JK Kohila - S. TV6 Sport 9 - 5 1
24.01.2015 Eesti saali MV S. II W/S S. JK Kohila S. JK Kohila - S. Maardu United 31 - 3 6
16.01.2015 Eesti saali MV S. II W/S S. JK Kohila S. Rummu Dünamo II - S. JK Kohila 4 - 15 4
15.01.2015 Eesti saali MV S. II W/S S. JK Kohila S. Maardu United - S. JK Kohila 5 - 11 4
03.01.2015 Eesti saali MV S. II W/S S. JK Kohila S. JK Kohila - S. JK Kalju 18 - 8 5
06.12.2014 Eesti saali MV S. II W/S S. JK Kohila S. JK Kohila - S. Rõuge Saunamaa 8 - 11 1
21.11.2014 Eesti saali MV S. II W/S S. JK Kohila S. JK Kohila - S. Rummu Dünamo II 8 - 9 3
04.11.2014 Eesti saali MV S. II W/S S. JK Kohila S. JK Kalju - S. JK Kohila 16 - 24 6
05.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.N Rapla JK Atli Rapla JK Atli - Nõmme Kalju FC III 5 - 1 1
24.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.N Rapla JK Atli Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet - Rapla JK Atli 3 - 5 1
14.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.N Rapla JK Atli Saku Sporting - Rapla JK Atli 2 - 2 1
06.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.N Rapla JK Atli Rapla JK Atli - Viimsi FC Igiliikur 3 - 0 1
23.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.N Rapla JK Atli Rapla JK Atli - Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles 2 - 1 1
18.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.N Rapla JK Atli Lilleküla JK Retro - Rapla JK Atli 5 - 5 2
05.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.N Rapla JK Atli Rapla JK Atli - Tallinna FC Hell Hunt 8 - 1 1
24.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.N Rapla JK Atli Rapla JK Atli - Saku Sporting 3 - 2 1
25.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.N Rapla JK Atli Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles - Rapla JK Atli 5 - 2 2
20.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.N Rapla JK Atli Rapla JK Atli - Lilleküla JK Retro 2 - 3 1
13.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.N Rapla JK Atli Tallinna FC Hell Hunt - Rapla JK Atli 0 - 3 3
06.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.N Rapla JK Atli Kristiine JK - Rapla JK Atli 2 - 4 2
06.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rapla JK Atli Rapla JK Atli - Lilleküla JK Retro 2 - 9 2
20.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rapla JK Atli Rapla JK Atli - Lihula JK 5 - 1 1
29.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rapla JK Atli JK Kernu Kadakas - Rapla JK Atli 3 - 2 1
16.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rapla JK Atli Lilleküla JK Retro - Rapla JK Atli 3 - 1 1
12.06.2013 Eesti meeste KV KV Rapla JK Atli Rapla JK Atli - Donkers 6 - 0 1
09.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rapla JK Atli Rapla JK Atli - FC Lelle 4 - 0 3
10.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rapla JK Atli Rapla JK Atli - JK Kernu Kadakas 3 - 1 1
14.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rapla JK Atli Rapla JK Atli - SJK Leisi 7 - 2 2
04.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rapla JK Atli Rapla JK Atli - FC Hiiumaa 2 - 0 1
30.07.2012 Eesti meeste KV KV Rapla JK Atli Saku Sporting - Rapla JK Atli 3 - 3

(3 - 4)

LA

1
26.07.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rapla JK Atli JK Kernu Kadakas - Rapla JK Atli 4 - 1 1
26.06.2012 Eesti meeste KV KV Rapla JK Atli Pirita JK Reliikvia - Rapla JK Atli 0 - 8 1
12.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rapla JK Atli Rapla JK Atli - Rummu Dünamo 4 - 4 1
02.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rapla JK Atli Saaremaa JK aameraaS - Rapla JK Atli - : 2 2
18.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rapla JK Atli Rapla JK Atli - Tabasalu Jalgpalliklubi 3 - 0 1
05.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rapla JK Atli Rapla JK Atli - Saaremaa JK 6 - 1 2
21.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rapla JK Atli Rapla JK Atli - FC Kose 5 - 2 3
01.04.2012 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Rapla JK Atli Võru JK II - Rapla JK Atli 2 - 2

(2 - 3)

LA

1
12.02.2012 Eesti saali MV S. II S S. FC Reformierakond Rapla S. Kadrina Vitamin Well - S. FC Reformierakond Rapla 14 - 8 1
22.01.2012 Eesti saali MV S. II S S. FC Reformierakond Rapla S. Tartu Ülikool Fauna - S. FC Reformierakond Rapla 8 - 13 2
15.01.2012 Eesti saali MV S. II S S. FC Reformierakond Rapla S. FC Reformierakond Rapla - S. Rantipol Võru 10 - 8 1
07.01.2012 Eesti saali MV S. II S S. FC Reformierakond Rapla S. FC Reformierakond Rapla - S. Kadrina Vitamin Well 18 - 7 4
09.12.2011 Eesti saali MV S. II S S. FC Reformierakond Rapla S. Kirde Kaitseringkond - S. FC Reformierakond Rapla 15 - 6 1
04.12.2011 Eesti saali MV S. II S S. FC Reformierakond Rapla S. EMÜ SK - S. FC Reformierakond Rapla 14 - 5 3
26.11.2011 Eesti saali MV S. II S S. FC Reformierakond Rapla S. FC Reformierakond Rapla - S. Tartu Ülikool Fauna 6 - 11 1
19.11.2011 Eesti saali MV S. II S S. FC Reformierakond Rapla S. Rantipol Võru - S. FC Reformierakond Rapla 10 - 11 4
11.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Pakri SK Alexela - Kehtna FC Flora 0 - 22 4
04.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Kehtna FC Flora - Rapla JK Atli 4 - 1 3
26.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Saaremaa JK - Kehtna FC Flora 1 - 5 1
12.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Kehtna FC Flora - Pärnu FC Metropool 3 - 0 1
07.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Keila JK - Kehtna FC Flora 5 - 4 2
31.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Kehtna FC Flora - Eesti Koondis 3 - 3 2
29.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Kehtna FC Flora - Pakri SK Alexela 4 - 1 1
20.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Rapla JK Atli - Kehtna FC Flora 0 - 5 1
15.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Kehtna FC Flora - Saaremaa JK 7 - 0 2
11.05.2011 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Kehtna FC Flora JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 - Kehtna FC Flora 5 - 1 1
20.02.2011 Eesti saali MV S. II W S. FC Reformierakond Rapla S. FC Reformierakond Rapla - S. JK Jalgpallihaigla 23 - 1 2
28.01.2011 Eesti saali MV S. II W S. FC Reformierakond Rapla S. FC Reformierakond Rapla - S. EMÜ SK 10 - 3 1
16.01.2011 Eesti saali MV S. II W S. FC Reformierakond Rapla S. FC Reformierakond Rapla - S. Kiili JK 12 - 9 1
08.01.2011 Eesti saali MV S. II W S. FC Reformierakond Rapla S.Saaremaa JK aameraaS - S. FC Reformierakond Rapla 3 - 7 1
14.11.2010 Eesti saali MV S. II W S. FC Reformierakond Rapla S. FC Reformierakond Rapla - S.Sparta Balticwater 6 - 7 1
06.10.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I Märjamaa FC Flora (92) Märjamaa FC Flora (92) - Keila JK (92) 3 - 3 1
03.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rapla JK Atli Rapla JK Atli - FC Hiiumaa 1 - 4 1
01.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I Märjamaa FC Flora (92) Märjamaa FC Flora (92) - SK 10 Premium (92) 2 - 1 1
27.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rapla JK Atli Rapla JK Atli - JK Kernu Kadakas 7 - 1 1
18.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I Märjamaa FC Flora (92) Märjamaa FC Flora (92) - Tallinna FC Flora (92) 5 - 1 1
21.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I Märjamaa FC Flora (92) Märjamaa FC Flora (92) - FC Levadia (92) 3 - 4 1
22.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rapla JK Atli Rapla JK Atli - Kehtna FC Flora 3 - 1 1
12.05.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I Märjamaa FC Flora (92) Tallinna FC Flora (92) - Märjamaa FC Flora (92) 0 - 4 1
28.04.2010 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Rapla JK Atli Paide Kumake - Rapla JK Atli 3 - 2 1
10.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rapla JK Atli Rapla JK Atli - Kohila JK Püsivus 9 - 0 2
12.02.2010 Eesti saali MV S. I S S. Rapla JK Atli S. Rapla JK Atli - F. FC Kivicom Järva-Jaani 7 - 5 1
23.01.2010 Eesti saali MV S. I S S. Rapla JK Atli S. Raitwood - S. Rapla JK Atli 8 - 7 1
13.01.2010 Eesti saali MV S. I S S. Rapla JK Atli S. Rapla JK Atli - S. JK Püsivus Kohila 9 - 5 1
20.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rapla JK Atli II Pärnu WC Guwalda - Rapla JK Atli II 4 - 3 1
30.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rapla JK Atli II Rapla JK Atli II - Saaremaa JK aameraaS 1 - 3 1
15.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rapla JK Atli II Rapla JK Atli II - Lõuna-Läänemaa JK 3 - 6 1
06.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rapla JK Atli II Rapla JK Atli II - Pärnu WC Guwalda 3 - 1 2
29.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rapla JK Atli II Tabasalu JK II - Rapla JK Atli II 5 - 2 1
23.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rapla JK Atli II Rapla JK Atli II - Märjamaa Kompanii 3 - 1 1
11.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rapla JK Atli II Emmaste JK Dagöplast - Rapla JK Atli II 1 - 3 1
22.02.2009 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Rapla JK Atli S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Rapla JK Atli 9 - 4 1
30.11.2008 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Rapla JK Atli S. JK Sillamäe Kalev - S. Rapla JK Atli 12 - 2 1
07.11.2008 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Rapla JK Atli S. Rapla JK Atli - F. JK Võru 6 - 8 1
27.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FCF Märjamaa B1.I FC Puuma - B1.I FCF Märjamaa 8 - 1 1
25.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FCF Märjamaa B1.I FCF Märjamaa - B1.I PJK 1 - 3 1
05.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II FCF Rapla B1.II FCF Rapla - B1.II SK Legion VV 3 - 1 2
22.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II FCF Rapla B1.II FCF Rapla - B1.II Keila JK 2 - 1 1
15.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II FCF Rapla B1.II Ajax Lasnamäe - B1.II FCF Rapla 0 - 10 1
11.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II Flora Kehtna C2.II Flora Kehtna - C2.II SK Legion NT 7 - 1 3
21.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II Flora Kehtna C2.II FCF Viimsi - C2.II Flora Kehtna 2 - 1 1
18.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II Flora Kehtna C2.II SK Legion NT - C2.II Flora Kehtna 1 - 10 3
30.04.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II Flora Kehtna C2.II Flora Kehtna - C2.II FCF Viimsi 3 - 0 1
28.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FCF Kehtna D1.III FCF Kehtna - D1.III FC Kotkas 3 - 1 1
18.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FCF Kehtna D1.III FCF Keskl.II - D1.III FCF Kehtna 3 - 1 1
23.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FCF Kehtna D1.III FCF Kehtna - D1.III FCF Haapsalu 11 - 3 3
13.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FCF Kehtna D1.III FCF Kehtna - D1.II Kotkas Juun.II 3 - 3 1
08.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FCF Kehtna D1.III FCF Kehtna - D1.III FCF Keskl.II 6 - 6 1
18.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FCF Kehtna D1.III FCF Haapsalu - D1.III FCF Kehtna 0 - 8 1
04.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FCF Kehtna D1.II Kotkas Juun.II - D1.III FCF Kehtna 2 - 6 1
02.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV Flora Keht II D1.IV FCF Järvam II - D1.IV Flora Keht II 2 - 4 2
28.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV Flora Keht II D1.IV Pärnu Vapr II - D1.IV Flora Keht II 4 - 1 1
12.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV Flora Keht II D1.IV Pärnu Vaprus I - D1.IV Flora Keht II 9 - 1 1
20.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV Flora Keht II D1.IV PJK II - D1.IV Flora Keht II 2 - 4 3
Näita veel