Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Mäng Tulemus Väravaid
14.10.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Tallinna JK Piraaja II Tallinna JK Piraaja II - FC Tallinn 2 - 3 1
09.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Tallinna JK Piraaja II Tallinna JK Piraaja II - Tallinna Depoo 4 - 5 1
16.06.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna EL R. SK Augur MoneyOffice R. SK Augur MoneyOffice - R. FC Chromtex 13 - 1 2
28.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Tallinna JK Piraaja II Tallinna JK Piraaja II - Pakri SK Alexela 4 - 0 1
14.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Tallinna JK Piraaja II Tallinna FC Soccernet - Tallinna JK Piraaja II 3 - 4 1
24.03.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Piraaja Tartu FC Santos II - Tallinna JK Piraaja 5 - 2 1
04.02.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton S. FC Jõgeva Wolves - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 6 - 10 1
09.01.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 8 - 6 1
03.12.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 2 - 8 1
10.11.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 5 - 5 2
04.11.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton S. Narva SK Ganza - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 2 - 5 1
22.10.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Piraaja Tartu FC Santos II - Tallinna JK Piraaja 3 - 1 1
09.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Piraaja Tallinna JK Piraaja - Tallinna JK Dünamo 3 - 1 1
20.11.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso 7 - 4 1
31.01.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. II E/N S. Swedbank Tallinn S. Viasat Sport - S. Swedbank Tallinn 6 - 8 2
13.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Saku Sporting Saku Sporting - Tallinna SK Mercury 2 - 3 1
28.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna JK Piraaja FC Concordia - Tallinna JK Piraaja 1 - 7 1
16.01.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. II W S. Saku JK S. Saku JK - S.Saaremaa JK aameraaS 7 - 8 1
09.01.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. II W S. Saku JK S. JK Jalgpallihaigla - S. Saku JK 10 - 13 5
21.11.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. II W S. Saku JK S.Sparta Balticwater - S. Saku JK 12 - 7 1
03.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna JK Piraaja Saue JK - Tallinna JK Piraaja 1 - 4 1
25.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora II (93) Tallinna FC Flora II (93) - FC Levadia I (93) 1 - 2 1
06.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora II (93) Tallinna FC Flora II (93) - Nõmme United (93) 5 - 2 1
15.04.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora II (93) Haapsalu FC Flora (93) - Tallinna FC Flora II (93) 3 - 3 1
29.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Tallinn II B2.I FCF Tallinn II - B2.I TJK Legion VV 2 : - 1
19.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Tallinn II B2.I TJK Legion VV - B2.I FCF Tallinn II 4 - 1 1
12.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Tallinn II B2.I Nõmme United - B2.I FCF Tallinn II 1 - 3 1
29.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.II N/E C1.II N/E FCF Tln.II C1.II N/E FCF Tln.II - C1.II N/E JK Penalti 2 - 1 1
08.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.II N/E C1.II N/E FCF Tln.II C1.II N/E FCF Tln.II - C1.II N/E FCLevTlnIV 6 - 1 2
26.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.II N/E C1.II N/E FCF Tln.II C1.II N/E FCF Tln.II - C1.II N/E JK Dünamo 5 - 0 1
22.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.II N/E C1.II N/E FCF Tln.II C1.II N/E Jõhvi SK - C1.II N/E FCF Tln.II 1 - 3 2
09.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.II N/E C1.II N/E FCF Tln.II C1.II N/E FCF Tln.II - C1.II N/E Keila JK 4 - 1 1
03.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.II N/E C1.II N/E FCF Tln.II C1.II N/E FCF Tln.II - C1.II N/E FCF Haaps. 7 - 0 2
07.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.II N/E C1.II N/E FCF Tln.II C1.II N/E FCF Tln.II - C1.II N/E Jõhvi SK 3 - 3 2
19.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FCF Tallinn II C2.II FCF Tallinn II - C2.II Jõhvi SK 3 - 4 1
23.04.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FCF Tallinn II C2.II FCF Tallinn II - C2.II Keila JK 9 - 2 3
Näita veel