Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Mäng Tulemus Väravaid
02.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Paide Linnameeskond III Viimsi JK II - Paide Linnameeskond III 0 - 8 1
28.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Paide Linnameeskond III Paide Linnameeskond III - Pärnu JK Poseidon 6 - 1 1
05.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Paide Linnameeskond III Raasiku FC Joker - Paide Linnameeskond III 0 - 7 2
31.03.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Paide Linnameeskond III Paide Linnameeskond III - Tallinna FC Flora U19 8 - 0 1
15.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Paide Linnameeskond III Paide Linnameeskond III - Raplamaa JK 4 - 1 1
09.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Paide Linnameeskond III Paide Linnameeskond III - Viimsi JK 2 - 1 1
09.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Paide Linnameeskond III Viljandi JK Tulevik II - Paide Linnameeskond III 1 - 3 1
04.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Paide Linnameeskond III Paide Linnameeskond III - JK Tabasalu 5 - 0 1
28.07.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Paide Linnameeskond III FC Kuressaare II - Paide Linnameeskond III 1 - 6 1
25.07.2018 Eesti meeste KV KV Paide Linnameeskond III Paide Linnameeskond III - JK Kernu Kadakas 4 - 4

(10 - 4)

LA

1
31.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Paide Linnameeskond III Paide Linnameeskond III - Türi Ganvix JK 4 - 0 1
09.08.2017 Eesti meeste KV KV Paide Linnameeskond III Paide Linnameeskond III - FC Tartu 11 - 0 2
22.06.2017 Eesti meeste KV KV Paide Linnameeskond III Paide Linnameeskond III - Pärnu JK Poseidon II 12 - 1 1
07.06.2017 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Paide Linnameeskond III Tallinna FC Eston Villa - Paide Linnameeskond III 0 - 5 1
06.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.E Paide Linnameeskond III Paide Linnameeskond III - JK Loo 4 - 0 1
15.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.E Paide Linnameeskond III FCI Tallinn III - Paide Linnameeskond III 1 - 3 1
12.02.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 3 - 4 2
05.02.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK - S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso 7 - 5 1
02.10.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Paide Linnameeskond II FC Kuressaare II - Paide Linnameeskond II 1 - 7 1
25.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Paide Linnameeskond II Paide Linnameeskond II - Türi Ganvix JK 3 - 1 1
20.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Nõmme Kalju FC - Paide Linnameeskond 3 - 1 1
02.07.2014 Eesti meeste KV KV Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond - JK Tartu Tehased 17 - 0 1
20.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond - JK Tallinna Kalev 6 - 2 1
29.10.2011 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond - FC Viljandi 2 - 0 1
22.03.2011 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond - FC Kuressaare 4 - 1 1
14.11.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Levadia U-19 FC Kuressaare - U-19 Tallinna FC Levadia - : 11 2
17.03.2010 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Levadia U-19 Valga FC Warrior - U-19 Tallinna FC Levadia 2 - 4 1
18.11.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia Eesti U15 - U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia 1 - 7 1
11.11.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Tallinna FC Levadia II - Tallinna JK Legion 3 - 1 1
08.11.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I FC Levadia I (93) Tallinna FC Flora I (93) - FC Levadia I (93) 2 - 2 1
28.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I FC Levadia I (93) FC Levadia I (93) - Jõhvi SK (93) 13 - 0 2
25.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I FC Levadia I (93) Tallinna FC Flora II (93) - FC Levadia I (93) 1 - 2 1
07.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia - U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka 4 - 1 1
02.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I FC Levadia I (93) JK Tammeka (93) - FC Levadia I (93) 0 - 14 1
30.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I FC Levadia I (93) FC Levadia I (93) - JK Tallinna Kalev (93) 5 - 0 1
02.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I FC Levadia I (93) FC Kuressaare (93) - FC Levadia I (93) 0 - 2 1
26.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia - U-17 TJK Legion/ FC Ajax 15 - 0 1
27.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I FC Levadia I (93) JK Tallinna Kalev (93) - FC Levadia I (93) 0 - 3 1
13.10.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I Levadia Tln. I B2.I Nõmme United - B2.I Levadia Tln. I 1 - 14 1
15.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I Levadia Tln. I B2.I FCF Tallinn II - B2.I Levadia Tln. I 1 - 4 1
07.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I - C1.I FC Lootos 15 - 0 1
30.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I C1.I FC Puuma - C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I 0 - 1 1
14.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I C1.I FC Lootos - C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I 0 - 9 1
23.04.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I C1.I Maag Tammeka I - C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I 0 - 6 1
22.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FC Lev.Tln. I C2.I FC Lev.Tln. I - C2.I FC Puuma 5 - 4 1
15.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FC Lev.Tln. I C2.I Pärnu Vaprus - C2.I FC Lev.Tln. I 0 - 23 3
21.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FC Lev.Tln. I C2.I SK Legion VV - C2.I FC Lev.Tln. I 0 - 13 4
14.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FC Lev.Tln. I C2.I JK Tammeka I - C2.I FC Lev.Tln. I 1 - 8 2
26.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FC Lev.Tln. I C2.I FC Lev.Tln. I - C2.I Pärnu Vaprus 17 - 0 3
28.04.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FC Lev.Tln. I C2.I FC Lev.Tln. I - C2.I JK Tammeka I 10 - 1 1
21.04.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FC Lev.Tln. I C2.I FC Lev.Tln. I - C2.I SK Legion VV 11 - 0 1
06.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I Kotkas Jun. I D1.I Kotkas Jun. I - D1.I SK Legion M 9 - 0 3
29.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I Kotkas Jun. I D1.I Kotkas Juun.IV - D1.I Kotkas Jun. I 0 - 5 1
12.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I Kotkas Jun. I D1.I FC TVMK I - D1.I Kotkas Jun. I 0 - 20 5
31.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I Kotkas Jun. I D1.I Kotkas Jun. I - D1.I Nõmme United 18 - 0 6
29.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I Kotkas Jun. I D1.I Loo JK - D1.I Kotkas Jun. I 2 - 8 4
17.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I Kotkas Jun. I D1.I Kotkas Jun. I - D1.I Kotkas Juun.IV 7 - 4 1
10.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I Kotkas Jun. I D1.I SK Legion M - D1.I Kotkas Jun. I 2 - 8 2
03.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I Kotkas Jun. I D1.I FC Velldoris II - D1.I Kotkas Jun. I 0 - 11 3
21.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.II Kotkas Juun.II D1.II Kotkas Juun.II - D1.III FCF Haapsalu 9 : - 2
14.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.II Kotkas Juun.II D1.III FC TVMK - D1.II Kotkas Juun.II 2 - 7 1
28.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.II Kotkas Juun.II D1.III FC Kotkas - D1.II Kotkas Juun.II 3 - 2 1
13.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.II Kotkas Juun.II D1.III FCF Kehtna - D1.II Kotkas Juun.II 3 - 3 3
18.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.II Kotkas Juun.II D1.II Kotkas Juun.II - D1.III FC TVMK 4 - 6 3
15.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.II Kotkas Juun.II D1.II Kotkas Juun.II - D1.V PJK 2 - 5 1
15.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.II Kotkas Juun.II D1.III FCF Keskl.II - D1.II Kotkas Juun.II 2 - 8 1
04.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.II Kotkas Juun.II D1.II Kotkas Juun.II - D1.III FCF Kehtna 2 - 6 1
27.04.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.II Kotkas Juun.II D1.III Pärnu Vaprus - D1.II Kotkas Juun.II 0 - 10 1
29.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.I Kotkas Juun II D2.II Flora Kesklinn - D2.I Kotkas Juun II 1 - 6 2
22.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.I Kotkas Juun II D2.I Kotkas Juun II - D2.II MC Tallinn 10 : - 3
09.07.2003 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.I Kotkas Juun II D2.II JK Puuma - D2.I Kotkas Juun II 7 - 3 1
28.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.I Kotkas Juun II D2.I Kotkas Juun II - D2.II Flora Kesklinn 4 - 1 2
Näita veel