Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Mäng Tulemus Väravaid
09.11.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Sillamäe Alexela 9 - 2 1
03.11.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Tartu Maksimum - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 9 2
23.10.2019 Eesti Saali Superkarikas S. SK S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 5 - 6 1
05.10.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi - Tallinna JK Dünamo 4 - 3 1
21.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi Tallinna FC Zapoos - Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi 9 - 1 1
15.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi - Saku Sporting 1 - 8 1
05.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi Rumori Calcio Tallinn - Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi 10 - 1 1
13.02.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 11 2
03.02.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II S. FC Sillamäe - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 5 - 8 3
25.01.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. Maccabi 11 - 3 1
05.01.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. Rummu Dünamo 5 - 4 2
04.01.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Tartu Maksimum - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 7 1
23.12.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 6 - 3 2
15.12.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Narva SK Ganza 12 - 3 1
11.12.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. JK Kohila 6 - 3 2
09.12.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II S. Narva United FC II - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 3 - 8 1
02.12.2018 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. JK Kohila 8 - 3 1
24.11.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 5 - 9 1
22.11.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II S. Maccabi - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 4 - 7 1
18.11.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 6 - 5 1
04.11.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tartu Maksimum 13 - 1 1
28.10.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Narva SK Ganza - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 4 - 12 1
03.02.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II S. JK Kohila - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 6 - 6 2
28.01.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II S. FC Jõgeva Wolves - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 9 - 9 1
14.01.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Sillamäe Smsraha 10 - 0 2
14.12.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II S. Maccabi - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 4 - 8 1
29.11.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II S. Narva SK Ganza - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 2 - 1 1
28.11.2017 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - SRL. Wiiking 10 - 3 2
18.11.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Sillamäe Smsraha - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 1 - 9 1
03.11.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. Rummu Dünamo 4 - 4 1
17.06.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion Tallinna JK Legion - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 6 - 2 1
24.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion Tallinna JK Legion - Tartu FC Merkuur 2 - 3 1
17.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion Tallinna JK Piraaja - Tallinna JK Legion 0 - 2 1
19.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - Tallinna JK Legion 5 - 2 1
12.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion II JK Kaitseliit Kalev - Tallinna JK Legion II 4 - 1 1
13.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion II Tallinna JK Legion II - Kohtla-Järve JK Järve II 4 - 2 1
12.05.2013 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna JK Legion II Rummu Dünamo - Tallinna JK Legion II 7 - 2 1
11.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC Štrommi FC Ühinenud Depood - Tallinna FC Štrommi 1 - 2 1
15.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC Štrommi Raasiku FC Joker 1993 - Tallinna FC Štrommi 5 - 3 1
13.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna JK Legion II Tallinna JK Legion II - JK Tondi 5 : - 1
03.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV B1.I TJK Legion (94) SK 10 Premium (94) - TJK Legion (94) 0 - 4 2
28.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I TJK Legion (94) TJK Legion (94) - FC Lootos (94) 9 - 0 1
05.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I TJK Legion (94) SC Bercy (94) - TJK Legion (94) 1 - 9 1
25.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I TJK Legion (94) PJK/Vaprus (94) - TJK Legion (94) 4 - 2 1
20.10.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II Ajax Lasnamäe B2.II Ajax Lasnamäe - B2.II Jõhvi SK 3 - 2 1
15.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II Ajax Lasnamäe B2.II Ajax Lasnamäe - B2.II Keila JK 2 - 2 1
17.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II Ajax Lasnamäe B2.II Ajax Lasnamäe - B2.II FC V.Warrior 6 - 1 1
11.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II Ajax Lasnamäe B2.II Ajax Lasnamäe - B2.II RakvereFCFlora 3 - 1 1
09.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II Ajax Lasnamäe B2.II Ajax Lasnamäe - B2.II Võru JK 3 - 0 1
02.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II Ajax Lasnamäe B2.II Ajax Lasnamäe - B2.II FCF Haapsalu 3 - 5 1
12.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II Ajax Lasnamäe B2.II Ajax Lasnamäe - B2.II JK MaagTammeka 9 - 3 3
24.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.II N/S C1.II N/S AjaxLasnam C1.II N/S AjaxLasnam - C1.II N/S Maag Tamm. 10 - 0 3
10.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.II N/S C1.II N/S AjaxLasnam C1.II N/S Võru JK - C1.II N/S AjaxLasnam 5 - 3 1
27.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.II N/S C1.II N/S AjaxLasnam C1.II N/S AjaxLasnam - C1.II N/S FC Kuress. 2 - 5 2
30.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.II N/S C1.II N/S AjaxLasnam C1.II N/S Maag Tamm. - C1.II N/S AjaxLasnam 1 - 6 1
07.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.II N/S C1.II N/S AjaxLasnam C1.II N/S Välk 494 - C1.II N/S AjaxLasnam 2 - 5 1
21.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.II N/S C1.II N/S AjaxLasnam C1.II N/S AjaxLasnam - C1.II N/S FCF Türi 6 - 2 1
16.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III Ajax Lasnamäe D1.III Ajax Lasnamäe - D1.III FC TVMK II 13 - 3 4
10.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III Ajax Lasnamäe D1.III JK NarvaTrans - D1.III Ajax Lasnamäe 3 - 3 2
26.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III Ajax Lasnamäe D1.III Ajax Lasnamäe - D1.III KotkasJun II 10 - 1 4
10.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III Ajax Lasnamäe D1.III FC TVMK II - D1.III Ajax Lasnamäe 1 - 9 2
07.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III Ajax Lasnamäe D1.III Ajax Lasnamäe - D1.III JK NarvaTrans 6 - 1 3
13.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III Ajax Lasnamäe D1.III Ajax Lasnamäe - D1.III JK Sillamäe 3 - 5 1
24.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FC Ajax Estel D1.III FC LevTallinn - D1.III FC Ajax Estel 0 - 5 1
17.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FC Ajax Estel D1.III FC Ajax Estel - D1.III FC Jyri 4 - 3 2
10.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FC Ajax Estel D1.III FC Ajax Estel - D1.III JK Piraaja 7 - 1 3
31.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FC Ajax Estel D1.III Keila JK - D1.III FC Ajax Estel 3 - 2 1
13.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FC Ajax Estel D1.III FC Ajax Estel - D1.III JK Tln.Kalev 6 - 1 2
14.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FC Ajax Estel D1.III FC Ajax Estel - D1.III SKLegionVV II 1 - 8 1
07.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FC Ajax Estel D1.III FC Ajax Estel - D1.III FC LevTallinn 8 - 1 2
15.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.VI D2.VI Ajax Estel I D2.VI Ajax Estel I - D2.VI FC Puuma 3 - 0 1
01.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.VI D2.VI Ajax Estel I D2.VI Ajax Estel I - D2.VI KotkasJun.II 4 - 1 1
28.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.VI D2.VI Ajax Estel I D2.VI JK Piraaja - D2.VI Ajax Estel I 3 - 4 1
09.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.VI D2.VI Ajax Estel I D2.VI FC Lev.Tallinn - D2.VI Ajax Estel I 2 - 7 3
02.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.VI D2.VI Ajax Estel I D2.VI Ajax Estel I - D2.VI Kotkas Jun III 2 - 1 1
25.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.VI D2.VI Ajax Estel I D2.VI FC Puuma - D2.VI Ajax Estel I 4 - 4 2
19.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.VI D2.VI Ajax Estel I D2.VI Ajax Estel I - D2.VI FC TVMK 5 - 2 3
05.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.VI D2.VI Ajax Estel I D2.VI Ajax Estel I - D2.VI JK Piraaja 7 - 1 1
21.04.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.VI D2.VI Ajax Estel I D2.VI Ajax Estel I - D2.VI FK Spartak 10 - 0 1
04.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV E1.II E1.II Ajax Estel E1.I JK Saue - E1.II Ajax Estel 8 - 3 1
27.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV E1.II E1.II Ajax Estel E1.II Ajax Estel - E1.II FC Tiigrid 3 - 8 1
12.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV E1.II E1.II Ajax Estel E1.II Ajax Estel - E1.I JK Saue 7 - 1 2
09.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV E1.II E1.II Ajax Estel E1.II Ajax Estel - E1.II Kotkas Jun.II 1 - 4 1
Näita veel