Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Mäng Tulemus Väravaid
07.04.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Viimsi FC Smsraha S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 6 - 2 2
03.04.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Viimsi FC Smsraha S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 1 - 3 1
27.02.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha S. Npm Silmet FC Sillamäe - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 3 - 14 3
20.02.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 3 - 18 6
14.02.2021 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Viimsi FC Smsraha U19 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha U19 - S. Kadrina Vitamin Well 15 - 1 3
13.02.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tartu Maksimum Welco 11 - 1 3
06.02.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha S. JK Kohila - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 3 - 6 3
30.01.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 5 - 3 2
16.01.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. JK Kohila 4 - 1 1
10.01.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha S. Tartu Maksimum Welco - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 1 - 6 1
13.12.2020 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Viimsi FC Smsraha U19 S. Kadrina Vitamin Well - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha U19 6 - 11 4
25.11.2020 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Viimsi FC Smsraha U19 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha U19 - S. Narva SK Ganza 7 - 3 2
10.11.2020 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Viimsi FC Smsraha S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. FC Otepää Kanepi vald 14 - 0 1
02.11.2020 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Rummu Dünamo 9 - 4 2
24.10.2020 Eesti saali Superkarikas S. SK S. Viimsi FC Smsraha S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Narva United FC 6 - 1 1
02.08.2020 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark - R. BFS Ropaži 6 - 3 3
01.08.2020 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark R. FK Beitar Kauguri - R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark 6 - 4 1
01.08.2020 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark - R. BSC Türi 7 - 3 1
18.07.2020 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark 4 - 3 1
05.07.2020 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster - R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark 4 - 5 1
05.07.2020 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark R. BFS Ropaži - R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark 3 - 4 3
04.07.2020 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark - R. FK Beitar Kauguri 7 - 6 3
26.01.2020 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Viimsi FC Smsraha U19 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha U19 - S. SK Kadrina 8 - 12 2
08.12.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha S. Tartu Ravens Futsal Ares Security - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 5 - 2 1
20.11.2019 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Viimsi FC Smsraha S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. JK Kohila 6 - 2 1
16.11.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 9 - 2 1
09.11.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. JK Kohila 12 - 0 4
06.11.2019 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Viimsi FC Smsraha S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - SRL. Tori Põrgulised 17 - 3 6
02.11.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha S. Sillamäe Alexela - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 4 - 9 1
26.10.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tartu Maksimum 12 - 2 2
23.10.2019 Eesti saali Superkarikas S. SK S. Viimsi FC Smsraha S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 5 - 6 1
24.08.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML Playof R. BSC Thunder Häcker R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster 4 - 2 1
28.07.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker R. Saue JK - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 1 - 7 3
07.07.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Saue JK 6 - 1 1
06.07.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 4 - 4

(5 - 4)

LA

2
06.07.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster 7 - 2 1
15.06.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 5 - 0 2
30.03.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Viimsi FC Smsraha S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 0 1
06.03.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Viimsi FC Smsraha S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 8 - 4 1
02.03.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Viimsi FC Smsraha S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 3 - 2 1
23.02.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Viimsi FC Smsraha S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 11 - 2 2
16.02.2019 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Viimsi FC Smsraha S. Rõuge Saunamaa - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 4 - 7 2
12.02.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 5 - 8 1
09.02.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 7 - 6 2
06.02.2019 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Viimsi FC Smsraha S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 5 - 1 1
20.01.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Narva SK Ganza 14 - 2 1
11.01.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 2 - 7 1
03.01.2019 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Viimsi FC Smsraha S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 3 - 14 1
29.12.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Narva United FC 3 - 3 1
22.12.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 14 - 1 5
18.12.2018 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Viimsi FC Smsraha S. FC Sillamäe - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 3 - 13 2
18.11.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha S. Narva SK Ganza - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 2 - 7 2
07.11.2018 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Viimsi FC Smsraha S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Narva United FC 7 - 0 1
03.11.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha S. Narva United FC - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 2 - 3 1
27.10.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tartu Maksimum 9 : - 3
20.10.2018 Eesti saali Superkarikas S. SK S. Viimsi FC Smsraha S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 4 - 6 2
12.08.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Saue JK 4 - 5 1
29.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. BSC Alpha 3 - 3

(4 - 3)

LA

2
28.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 2 - 15 3
28.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker R. Saue JK - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 4 - 3 1
21.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 4 - 6 3
21.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker R. BSC Alpha - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 2 - 7 4
01.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Saue JK 8 - 1 2
17.06.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Rõuge Saunamaa 11 - 1 2
17.06.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. BSC Alpha 8 - 4 3
16.06.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 2 - 2

(3 - 2)

LA

1
14.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tabasalu FC Kuressaare II - JK Tabasalu 0 - 2 1
30.03.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Viimsi FC Rinopal S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Viimsi FC Rinopal 2 - 2

(3 - 6)

LA

1
18.02.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Viimsi FC Rinopal S. Viimsi FC Rinopal - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK 13 - 2 1
24.01.2018 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Viimsi FC Rinopal S. Viimsi FC Rinopal - S. Sillamäe Smsraha 15 - 1 1
21.01.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Rinopal S. Viimsi FC Rinopal - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK 1 - 1 1
27.12.2017 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Viimsi FC Rinopal S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Viimsi FC Rinopal 3 - 19 3
24.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tabasalu JK Tabasalu - Raplamaa JK 6 - 2 2
26.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tabasalu JK Tabasalu - Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi 2 - 5 1
19.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 2 - 4 1
13.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Saue JK 5 - 3 1
13.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. BSC Peugeot 7 - 6 4
12.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well 9 - 3 2
12.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Rõuge Saunamaa 13 - 5 4
06.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tabasalu JK Tabasalu - Tõrva JK 4 - 1 1
23.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 0 - 10 2
23.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. BSC Alpha 7 - 6 1
22.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker R. BSC Alpha - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 3 - 5 1
09.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. BSC Peugeot 4 - 2 1
09.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 1 - 1

(1 - 2)

LA

1
08.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Rõuge Saunamaa 7 : - 2
02.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Saue JK 4 - 5 1
02.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well 9 - 4 4
01.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. BSC Alpha 11 - 0 3
01.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. SK Augur Enemat 5 - 8 1
18.06.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 5 - 3 2
17.06.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker R. Rõuge Saunamaa - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 2 - 13 8
17.06.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker R. Saue JK - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 4 - 6 1
15.02.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. FC Rinopal 2 - 4 1
12.02.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 3 - 4 1
21.01.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 3 - 13 7
15.01.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 8 - 5 1
04.01.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 2 - 2 1
28.12.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 4 - 7 2
16.12.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 5 - 2 2
04.12.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. FC Rinopal 2 - 10 1
29.11.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 4 - 1 1
20.11.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet 3 - 13 2
15.11.2016 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 1 - 9 1
20.08.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Peugeot 4 - 5 2
20.08.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet R. FC ValiceCar - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 3 - 3

(3 - 2)

PEN

1
13.08.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Cosmos Alpha-Innotec 10 - 3 4
13.08.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well 7 - 2 1
06.08.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet R. Saue JK - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 0 - 4 2
06.08.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet R. Santeh BSC - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 3 - 5 1
31.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. FC ValiceCar 5 - 4 2
31.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet R. Narva United FC - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 3 - 3

(4 - 3)

LA

1
23.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 2 - 6 2
23.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. IAFA 10 - 0 4
23.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Cosmos Alpha-Innotec 9 - 2 2
09.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet R. Santeh BSC - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 1 - 6 1
18.06.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. Saue JK 8 - 0 1
11.03.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 6 - 2 1
24.01.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Tallinna FC Anži 3 - 7 1
16.01.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet S. Tartu Maksimum Welco - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 3 - 8 2
10.01.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 8 - 7 3
12.12.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 8 - 5 2
22.11.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Tartu Maksimum Welco 9 - 6 1
14.11.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 2 - 3 1
01.08.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 5 - 2 2
01.08.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet R. Narva United FC - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 1 - 6 1
18.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. Saue JK 4 - 3 1
18.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Automaailm 4 - 1 3
11.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Alpha 3 - 4 1
04.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Automaailm 5 - 0 2
04.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark 5 - 2 2
04.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 3 - 8 2
09.08.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark 5 - 2 2
02.08.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. Saue JK 7 - 2 2
02.08.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Peugeot 5 - 0 1
02.08.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. Saue JK 3 - 0 1
29.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Keila JK - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 0 - 8 1
26.07.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. Pirita JK Reliikvia 2 - 2

(0 - 1)

PEN

1
26.07.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark 5 - 2 1
19.07.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. FC ValiceCar 3 - 5 2
19.07.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster 6 - 0 2
16.07.2014 Eesti meeste KV KV FCF Tallinna Ülikool FC Nõmme United - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 2 - 9 2
28.06.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 4 - 3 1
14.06.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet R. Pirita JK Reliikvia - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 1 - 5 1
07.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 7 - 0 1
01.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool FC M.C. Tallinn - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 0 - 8 1
04.05.2014 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FCF Tallinna Ülikool FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Tallinna JK Jalgpallihaigla 6 - 1 1
19.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Läänemaa JK 5 - 3 1
15.02.2014 Üleminekumängud Üleminek.S.ML S. Nõmme BSC Triobet S. TÜ BestCredit - S. Nõmme BSC Triobet 1 - 2 1
09.02.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC Triobet S. Nõmme BSC Triobet - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 5 - 9 3
02.02.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC Triobet S. Nõmme BSC Triobet - S. Rummu Dünamo 10 - 3 2
26.01.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC Triobet S. Nõmme BSC Triobet - S. Maccabi 5 - 5 1
18.01.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC Triobet S. Narva United FC - S. Nõmme BSC Triobet 6 - 4 1
05.01.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC Triobet S. FC Raketa - S. Nõmme BSC Triobet 6 - 5 1
08.12.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC Triobet S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Nõmme BSC Triobet 8 - 6 3
01.12.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC Triobet S. Maccabi - S. Nõmme BSC Triobet 8 - 5 3
24.11.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC Triobet S. Nõmme BSC Triobet - S. Narva United FC 2 - 3 1
08.11.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC Triobet S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Nõmme BSC Triobet 7 - 2 1
03.11.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC Triobet S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Nõmme BSC Triobet 7 - 2 1
27.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Tallinna JK Legion U21 2 - 2 1
20.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 JK Loo - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 1 - 2 1
17.08.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Pirita JK Reliikvia R. Pirita JK Reliikvia - R. FC Üksjalgvärav 4 - 4

(4 - 5)

LA

2
17.08.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Pirita JK Reliikvia R. Saue JK - R. Pirita JK Reliikvia 5 - 5

(0 - 1)

PEN

3
03.08.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Pirita JK Reliikvia R. BSC Peugeot - R. Pirita JK Reliikvia 3 - 4 1
03.08.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Pirita JK Reliikvia R. FC ValiceCar - R. Pirita JK Reliikvia 1 - 3 1
13.07.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Pirita JK Reliikvia R. FC ValiceCar - R. Pirita JK Reliikvia 2 - 3 2
13.07.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Pirita JK Reliikvia R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. Pirita JK Reliikvia 3 - 3

(3 - 4)

LA

2
06.07.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Pirita JK Reliikvia R. FC Üksjalgvärav - R. Pirita JK Reliikvia 0 - 5 3
16.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance U21 11 - 0 1
09.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 FC M.C. Tallinn - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 1 - 10 1
08.06.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Pirita JK Reliikvia R. Pirita JK Reliikvia - R. BSC Peugeot 5 - 5

(1 - 0)

PEN

2
01.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 5 - 1 1
01.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Raasiku FC Joker 1993 2 - 0 1
14.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Tallinna FC Infonet II - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 2 - 1 1
07.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Saue JK 2 - 1 1
21.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 FC M.C. Tallinn - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 4 - 4 2
21.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Tallinna JK Legion - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 2 - 1 1
08.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Tallinna FC Infonet II - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 1 - 3 1
27.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Kohtla-Järve JK Alko - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 5 - 2 1
21.06.2012 Eesti meeste KV KV JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev - FC Kiiu 12 - 3 1
26.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 FC M.C. Tallinn - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 0 - 4 2
19.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Tallinna FC Olympic 6 - 1 2
07.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 4 - 5 1
03.08.2011 Eesti meeste KV KV JK Tallinna Kalev SK Tapa - JK Tallinna Kalev 0 - 8 1
31.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Tallinna FC Flora II - JK Tallinna Kalev 0 - 6 1
29.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Lasnamäe FC Ajax II - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 1 - 5 1
20.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Tallinna JK Dünamo 5 - 1 1
27.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Tallinna FC Olympic - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 2 - 4 1
03.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna FC Flora II 2 - 3 1
21.03.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Tallinna JK Legion - JK Tallinna Kalev 1 - 4 1
10.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Põhja-Tallinna JK 22 - 1 1
28.10.2008 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev - U-19 JK Maag Tammeka 2 - 2 1
12.10.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - FC Elva 7 - 1 1
04.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 FC Concordia Audentes - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 1 - 10 1
27.04.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Tallinna JK Dünamo 1 - 0 1
05.08.2007 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Põhja-Tallinna JK Põhja-Tallinna JK - Tallinna FC Twister 2 - 1 1
11.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV B2.III N B2.III N FCF Tln.III B2.III N JK Dünamo - B2.III N FCF Tln.III 9 - 4 1
03.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV B2.III N B2.III N FCF Tln.III B2.III N FCF Tln.III - B2.III N Ajax Est.II 8 - 1 1
05.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV B2.III N B2.III N FCF Tln.III B2.III N FCF Tln.III - B2.III N JK Dünamo 7 - 1 1
22.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV B2.III N B2.III N FCF Tln.III B2.III N FCF Tln.III - B2.III N Kotkas Jun. 3 - 5 1
Näita veel