Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Mäng Tulemus Väravaid
15.11.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion II Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Tallinna JK Legion II 0 - 4 1
25.09.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion II Tallinna JK Legion II - Tartu JK Welco II 5 - 3 1
14.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion II Tallinna JK Legion II - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 5 - 1 1
24.05.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion II Tartu JK Tammeka III - Tallinna JK Legion II 1 - 6 1
10.11.2019 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion FC Elva - Tallinna JK Legion 0 - 5 1
02.11.2019 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Tallinna JK Legion - Pärnu JK Vaprus 5 - 2 1
01.07.2019 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Tallinna JK Legion - Rakvere JK Tarvas 9 - 0 1
02.06.2019 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Pärnu JK Vaprus - Tallinna JK Legion 1 - 2 1
28.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna JK Legion Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinna FC Flora U19 3 - 1 1
29.10.2017 Eesti meeste MV II liigavõitja Tallinna JK Legion FC Nõmme United - Tallinna JK Legion 2 - 2

(2 - 4)

PEN

1
01.10.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion Tallinna JK Legion - Narva United FC 10 : - 1
24.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion Tallinna JK Legion - Maardu Linnameeskond II 10 - 1 1
26.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion Tallinna JK Legion - Kohtla-Järve JK Järve II 19 - 0 1
30.07.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion Tallinna JK Legion - Tartu FC Merkuur 5 - 1 1
21.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion Narva United FC - Tallinna JK Legion 3 - 2 1
07.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 4 - 0 1
16.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion Kohtla-Järve JK Järve II - Tallinna JK Legion 2 - 3 1
08.10.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion Tallinna JK Legion - Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv 5 - 0 1
03.08.2016 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna JK Legion Tallinna JK Legion - Türi Ganvix JK 1 - 0 1
10.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion Tallinna JK Legion - Tabasalu JK Charma 1 - 3 1
25.03.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion Tallinna JK Legion - Kuusalu JK Rada 5 - 1 3
27.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Puuma HÜJK Emmaste - Tallinna FC Puuma 3 - 1 1
11.07.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Puuma JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 - Tallinna FC Puuma 4 - 3 1
17.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Puuma Maardu FC Starbunker - Tallinna FC Puuma 2 - 1 1
12.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Puuma Tallinna FC Puuma - Raasiku FC Joker 3 - 2 2
09.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Puuma Raasiku FC Joker - Tallinna FC Puuma 6 - 5 2
23.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Puuma JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Tallinna FC Puuma 3 - 3 1
05.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Puuma Tallinna FC Puuma - HÜJK Emmaste 2 - 2 1
02.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma FC Kuressaare - Tallinna FC Puuma 3 - 2 1
01.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Kaitseliit Kalev JK Kaitseliit Kalev - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 4 - 2 1
27.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Tallinna FC Puuma - Tartu SK 10 1 - 2 1
08.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Kaitseliit Kalev JK Kaitseliit Kalev - Koeru JK 1 - 2 1
15.08.2013 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Puuma Tallinna FC Puuma - FCF Järva-Jaani SK 8 - 1 1
09.07.2013 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Puuma Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Tallinna FC Puuma 1 - 5 1
28.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Tallinna FC Puuma - Pärnu Linnameeskond 1 - 2 1
19.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Kaitseliit Kalev JK Kaitseliit Kalev - Tallinna JK Legion U21 6 - 1 1
17.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Tallinna FC Flora II - Tallinna FC Puuma 0 - 3 1
22.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Puuma (92) Pärnu JK (92) - FC Puuma (92) 1 - 6 1
01.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Puuma (92) FC Puuma (92) - FC Levadia (92) 11 - 1 1
14.07.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior U-19 JK Tammeka - U-19 Valga FC Warrior 2 - 1 1
07.07.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Puuma (92) Tallinna FC Flora (92) - FC Puuma (92) 0 - 11 1
17.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kiviõli Tamme Auto II Kiviõli Tamme Auto II - Lasnamäe FC Ajax II 3 - 0 1
07.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior U-19 Valga FC Warrior - U-19 Nõmme Kalju FC 6 - 3 1
19.11.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora U-17 Rakvere FC Flora - U-17 PaideFCFloraLM 2 - 2 1
19.10.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat* FC Elva - Tallinna FC Ararat* 2 - 15 1
08.10.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora U-17 Rakvere FC Flora - U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia 2 - 2 1
06.10.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Puuma B1.I JK Kotkad - B1.I FC Puuma 3 - 4 1
27.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Puuma B1.I FC Puuma - B1.I FCF Märjamaa 8 - 1 1
24.09.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora U-17 Tamme Auto - U-17 Rakvere FC Flora 3 - 2 1
09.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Puuma B1.I FC Puuma - B1.I PJK 8 - 1 2
07.09.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora U-17 Rakvere FC Flora - U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik 6 - 1 1
03.09.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - U-17 Rakvere FC Flora 3 - 1 1
30.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Puuma B1.I FC Puuma - B1.I FC Elva 4 - 0 1
01.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora U-17 FC Elva - U-17 Rakvere FC Flora 2 - 3 1
03.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Puuma B1.I FC Puuma - B1.I Tallinna Kalev 1 - 1 1
14.04.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Puuma B1.I PJK - B1.I FC Puuma 2 - 12 1
19.03.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora U-17 Rakvere FC Flora - U-17 FC Elva 7 - 2 2
02.10.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Puuma B2.I FC Lev.Maardu - B2.I FC Puuma 3 - 2 1
13.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Puuma B2.I FC TVMK - B2.I FC Puuma 0 - 5 1
14.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I SK Spartak B2.I SK Spartak - B2.I TJK I 2 - 0 2
08.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I SK Spartak B2.I SK Spartak - B2.I JK Kotkad 6 - 1 1
12.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FK Spartak C1.II FK Spartak - C1.II HÜJK Emmaste 3 - 1 1
24.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FK Spartak C1.II SK Legion VV - C1.II FK Spartak 0 - 3 1
22.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FK Spartak C1.II FK Spartak - C1.II SK Noorus-96 5 - 1 1
11.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FK Spartak C1.II HÜJK Emmaste - C1.II FK Spartak 0 - 4 1
20.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FK Spartak C2.II FK Spartak - C2.II Lõuna-Läänemaa 2 - 0 1
02.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FK Spartak I D1.II FK Spartak I - D1.I FC TVMK I 1 : - 1
25.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FK Spartak I D1.II TJK II - D1.II FK Spartak I 3 - 9 1
Näita veel