Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Mäng Tulemus Väravaid
27.02.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Rummu Dünamo 5 - 2 1
06.02.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Npm Silmet FC Sillamäe 3 - 2 1
22.01.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tartu Maksimum Welco 4 - 4 1
02.12.2020 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 7 1
22.11.2020 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Tartu Maksimum Welco - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 4 - 9 1
20.11.2020 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Tartu Maksimum Welco - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 5 2
31.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.S Valga FC Warrior Valga FC Warrior - FC Vastseliina 3 - 2 1
30.10.2020 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Ravens Futsal Ares Security - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 4 2
04.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.S Valga FC Warrior Valga FC Warrior - Tartu JK Tammeka IV 4 - 4 1
12.09.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.S Valga FC Warrior FC Äksi Wolves - Valga FC Warrior 5 - 3 2
20.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.S Valga FC Warrior Valga FC Warrior - Põlva FC Lootos 3 - 4 1
07.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.S Valga FC Warrior FC Otepää - Valga FC Warrior 8 - 1 1
23.05.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.S Valga FC Warrior FC Elva II - Valga FC Warrior 2 - 3 1
28.02.2020 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal Ares Security 5 - 3 1
08.02.2020 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 10 1
19.01.2020 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Tartu Ravens Futsal Ares Security - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 6 2
23.11.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. JK Kohila 4 - 2 1
22.11.2019 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Rõuge Saunamaa - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 8 - 8

(9 - 10)

LA

1
09.11.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Sillamäe Alexela 9 - 2 1
03.11.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Tartu Maksimum - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 9 1
03.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.S Valga FC Warrior Valga FC Warrior - FC Elva II 6 - 0 2
16.06.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.S Valga FC Warrior SK Illi ja Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 ÜM - Valga FC Warrior 4 - 5 1
04.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.S Valga FC Warrior Valga FC Warrior - FC Otepää 3 - 2 2
27.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.S Valga FC Warrior Valga FC Warrior - FC Vastseliina 6 - 1 1
21.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.S Valga FC Warrior Võru FC Helios II - Valga FC Warrior 2 - 2 1
21.12.2018 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Rõuge Saunamaa - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 17 - 11 3
15.12.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Narva SK Ganza 12 - 3 2
14.12.2018 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. FC Jõgeva Wolves 8 - 4 1
11.12.2018 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. JK Kohila 6 - 3 1
13.10.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.S Valga FC Warrior Valga FC Warrior - FC Vastseliina 4 - 2 2
15.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.S Valga FC Warrior Valga FC Warrior - SK Imavere 4 - 6 1
08.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.S Valga FC Warrior FC Jõgeva Wolves - Valga FC Warrior 4 - 4 2
11.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.S Valga FC Warrior Valga FC Warrior - Põlva FC Lootos 3 - 1 2
05.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.S Valga FC Warrior Valga FC Warrior - FC Jõgeva Wolves 5 - 4 2
28.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.S Valga FC Warrior Viljandi JK Tulevik III - Valga FC Warrior 6 - 4 4
22.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.S Valga FC Warrior Valga FC Warrior - FC Elva II 2 - 1 1
13.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.S Valga FC Warrior Valga FC Warrior - Võru FC Helios II 5 - 4 4
30.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Valga FC Warrior Põlva FC Lootos - Valga FC Warrior 3 - 4 2
16.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Valga FC Warrior Valga FC Warrior - FCP Pärnu 5 - 4 4
09.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Valga FC Warrior FC Jõgeva Wolves II - Valga FC Warrior 1 - 4 2
03.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Valga FC Warrior Valga FC Warrior - Pärnu JK Poseidon II 3 - 1 1
26.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Valga FC Warrior Tõrva JK II - Valga FC Warrior 2 - 5 2
05.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Valga FC Warrior FC Elva II - Valga FC Warrior 2 - 3 1
17.06.2017 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Valga FC Warrior Valga FC Warrior - Põlva FC Lootos 2 - 0 1
19.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Valga FC Warrior Valga FC Warrior - FC Jõgeva Wolves II 5 - 1 2
13.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Valga FC Warrior Pärnu JK Poseidon II - Valga FC Warrior 1 - 10 3
07.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Valga FC Warrior Valga FC Warrior - Tõrva JK II 6 - 0 1
30.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Valga FC Warrior Viljandi JK Tulevik IV - Valga FC Warrior 3 - 8 1
27.04.2017 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Valga FC Warrior Pakri SK Alexela - Valga FC Warrior 3 - 4 2
22.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Valga FC Warrior Valga FC Warrior - Võru FC Helios II 4 - 1 1
24.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.S Valga FC Warrior SK Tääksi - Valga FC Warrior 4 - 2 1
06.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.S Valga FC Warrior FC Otepää - Valga FC Warrior 9 - 3 1
31.07.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.S Valga FC Warrior Suure-Jaani United - Valga FC Warrior 1 - 4 1
04.06.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.S Valga FC Warrior Valga FC Warrior - SK Tääksi 2 - 4 2
16.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora U19 Viljandi JK Tulevik II - Tallinna FC Flora U19 1 - 1 1
08.11.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Tallinna FC Ararat - Tallinna FC Flora III 0 - 4 1
01.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Tallinna FC Flora III - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 2 - 2 1
17.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Tallinna FC Flora III - Maardu FC Starbunker 1 - 3 1
16.07.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Tallinna FC Flora III - Tallinna FC Ararat 3 - 3 2
10.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 - Tallinna FC Flora III 4 - 2 1
29.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Raasiku FC Joker - Tallinna FC Flora III 2 - 1 1
23.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Tallinna FC Flora III - Maardu FC Starbunker 1 - 2 1
17.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III HÜJK Emmaste - Tallinna FC Flora III 4 - 2 1
23.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinna FC Flora III 6 - 1 1
20.07.2014 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Flora III SK Tapa - Tallinna FC Flora III 0 - 4 2
12.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.S Valga FC Warrior Valga FC Warrior - Navi Vutiselts 3 - 2 1
24.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.S Valga FC Warrior FC Tartu - Valga FC Warrior 1 - 2 2
17.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.S Valga FC Warrior Valga FC Warrior - EMÜ SK 2 - 5 1
03.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.S Valga FC Warrior SK Tääksi - Valga FC Warrior 3 - 1 1
01.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.S Valga FC Warrior Valga FC Warrior - Põhja-Sakala 4 - 1 1
25.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.S Valga FC Warrior Valga FC Warrior - Võru JK 2 - 7 1
19.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.S Valga FC Warrior Valga FC Warrior - JK Tartu Löök 17 - 1 4
07.05.2013 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Valga FC Warrior Vastseliina FC Aspen - Valga FC Warrior - : 5 1
04.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.S Valga FC Warrior Valga FC Warrior - FC Tartu 4 - 3 1
04.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.S Valga FC Warrior Valga FC Warrior - Navi Vutiselts 2 - 2 1
15.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.S Valga FC Warrior Võru JK - Valga FC Warrior 9 - 4 1
09.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.S Valga FC Warrior Valga FC Warrior - EMÜ SK 8 - 1 2
02.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.S Valga FC Warrior Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - Valga FC Warrior 8 - 1 1
05.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.S Valga FC Warrior Valga FC Warrior - Põhja-Sakala 5 - 2 1
04.02.2012 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. FC Valga Warrior S. FC Valga Warrior - S. FC Starbunker Maardu 4 - 8 2
11.12.2011 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. FC Valga Warrior S. FC Valga Warrior - S. JK Püsivus Kohila 2 - 8 1
24.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.S Valga FC Warrior II Valga FC Warrior II - Navi Vutiselts 2 - 7 1
17.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.S Valga FC Warrior II Valga FC Warrior II - Tartu JK Welco 2 - 4 1
19.07.2011 Eesti meeste KV KV Valga FC Warrior II Tallinna FC Akhtamar - Valga FC Warrior II 4 - 2 1
17.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.S Valga FC Warrior II Valga FC Warrior II - Võru JK 2 - 4 1
14.06.2011 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Valga FC Warrior II Tallinna JK Legion U21 - Valga FC Warrior II 2 - 2

(7 - 8)

PEN

2
01.06.2011 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Valga FC Warrior II Valga FC Warrior II - FC Kose 2 - 2

(4 - 2)

LA

2
28.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.S Valga FC Warrior II Valga FC Warrior II - FC Tabivere 7 - 0 2
30.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.S Valga FC Warrior II Valga FC Warrior II - Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 3 - 4 1
23.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.S Valga FC Warrior II FC Elva - Valga FC Warrior II 4 - 3 2
19.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.II S FC Valga Warrior (94) SK 10 Premium (94) - FC Valga Warrior (94) 9 - 1 1
22.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.II S FC Valga Warrior (94) FC Valga Warrior (94) - FC Elva (94) 4 - 3 2
25.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II FC V.Warrior B2.II FC V.Warrior - B2.II Võru JK 4 - 2 3
02.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II FC V.Warrior B2.II RakvereFCFlora - B2.II FC V.Warrior 1 - 2 1
23.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FC Valga Warr.I C2.I SK Legion VV - C2.I FC Valga Warr.I 1 - 4 2
23.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FC Valga Warr.I C2.I FC Lev.Tln. I - C2.I FC Valga Warr.I 7 - 1 1
20.04.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FC Valga Warr.I C2.I FC Valga Warr.I - C2.I SK Legion VV 2 - 2 1
23.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.V D1.V FC ValWarrior I D1.V FC ValWarrior I - D1.V JK Maag 9 - 0 5
16.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.V D1.V FC ValWarrior I D1.V SK Kirm - D1.V FC ValWarrior I 1 - 5 4
02.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.V D1.V FC ValWarrior I D1.V JK Tammeka - D1.V FC ValWarrior I 4 - 2 1
20.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.V D1.V FC ValWarrior I D1.V SK 10 II - D1.V FC ValWarrior I 2 - 1 1
12.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.V D1.V FC ValWarrior I D1.V FC Elva - D1.V FC ValWarrior I 0 - 7 4
10.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.V D1.V FC ValWarrior I D1.V FC ValWarrior I - D1.V SK Kirm 7 - 4 3
09.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.V D1.V FC ValWarrior I D1.V JK Maag - D1.V FC ValWarrior I 0 - 6 2
06.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.V D1.V FC ValWarrior I D1.V FC ValWarrior I - D1.V FC Elva 10 - 0 1
10.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV D2.III D2.III FC Warrior D2.III FCE Olümpia - D2.III FC Warrior 14 - 2 1
04.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV D2.III D2.III FC Warrior D2.III FC Warrior - D2.III FCValga-Tõrva 6 - 0 2
22.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV D2.III D2.III FC Warrior D2.III JK Tammeka I - D2.III FC Warrior 7 - 1 1
14.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV D2.III D2.III FC Warrior D2.III FC Lootos - D2.III FC Warrior 3 - 1 1
11.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV D2.III D2.III FC Warrior D2.III FC Warrior - D2.III FCE Olümpia 7 - 1 3
29.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II FC Warrior D2.II FC Warrior - D2.II Võru JK 2 - 0 1
15.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II FC Warrior D2.II FC Warrior - D2.II FCL Leegion 2 - 5 1
01.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II FC Warrior D2.II FC Warrior - D2.III FCE Olümpia 2 - 7 2
14.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II FC Warrior D2.II FC Warrior - D2.II FC Valga 9 - 1 5
16.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II FC Warrior D2.II Võru JK - D2.II FC Warrior 1 - 4 4
09.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II FC Warrior D2.II FC Warrior - D2.III JK Tammeka I 2 - 9 1
05.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II FC Warrior D2.II FC Valga - D2.II FC Warrior 0 - 7 3
Näita veel