Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Mäng Tulemus Väravaid
04.01.2020 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Sillamäe Alexela 5 - 3 1
28.12.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Viimsi FC Smsraha U19 S. Sillamäe Alexela II - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha U19 3 - 5 2
15.12.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha S. Tartu Maksimum - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 5 - 12 2
12.12.2019 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Viimsi FC Smsraha S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 4 - 14 4
30.11.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 7 - 1 2
16.11.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 9 - 2 4
06.11.2019 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Viimsi FC Smsraha S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - SRL. Tori Põrgulised 17 - 3 3
02.11.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha S. Sillamäe Alexela - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 4 - 9 1
26.10.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tartu Maksimum 12 - 2 1
23.10.2019 Eesti Saali Superkarikas S. SK S. Viimsi FC Smsraha S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 5 - 6 2
28.07.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker R. Saue JK - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 1 - 7 2
07.07.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Saue JK 6 - 1 2
07.07.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. SK Augur Enemat 5 - 3 2
06.07.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 4 - 4

(5 - 4)

LA

2
29.06.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 1 - 6 1
15.06.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 3 - 2 1
19.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB JK Tabasalu Viimsi JK - JK Tabasalu 2 - 1 1
28.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB JK Tabasalu Nõmme Kalju FC U21 - JK Tabasalu 3 - 1 1
13.04.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Viimsi FC Smsraha S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 4 - 1 1
07.04.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Viimsi FC Smsraha S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 0 - 8 1
04.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB JK Tabasalu JK Tabasalu - Viimsi JK 1 - 2 1
30.03.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Viimsi FC Smsraha S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 0 1
23.03.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Viimsi FC Smsraha S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 4 - 1 1
16.02.2019 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Viimsi FC Smsraha S. Rõuge Saunamaa - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 4 - 7 1
20.01.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Narva SK Ganza 14 - 2 2
11.01.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 2 - 7 1
03.01.2019 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Viimsi FC Smsraha S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 3 - 14 3
29.12.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Narva United FC 3 - 3 1
22.12.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 14 - 1 2
18.12.2018 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Viimsi FC Smsraha S. FC Sillamäe - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 3 - 13 2
14.12.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha S. Tartu Maksimum - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 1 - 6 1
18.11.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha S. Narva SK Ganza - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 2 - 7 1
17.11.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB.üleminek JK Tabasalu JK Tabasalu - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 3 - 0 1
07.11.2018 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Viimsi FC Smsraha S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Narva United FC 7 - 0 1
04.11.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB.üleminek JK Tabasalu JK Tabasalu - FCI Tallinn 4 : - 1
21.10.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tabasalu Läänemaa JK - JK Tabasalu 2 - 4 1
11.10.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tabasalu JK Tabasalu - Raplamaa JK 6 - 0 2
01.10.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tabasalu JK Tabasalu - FC Otepää 4 - 3 1
25.09.2018 Eesti meeste KV KV JK Tabasalu JK Tabasalu - Tallinna FC Zenit 6 - 1 1
22.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tabasalu Pärnu JK Poseidon - JK Tabasalu 4 - 6 2
17.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tabasalu JK Tabasalu - Tõrva JK 4 - 1 1
25.08.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 5 - 5

(2 - 3)

PEN

1
22.08.2018 Eesti meeste KV KV JK Tabasalu Pärnu JK Poseidon - JK Tabasalu 0 - 3 2
18.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tabasalu JK Tallinna Kalev III - JK Tabasalu 2 - 1 1
11.08.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Rõuge Saunamaa 10 - 1 1
11.08.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well 7 - 4 1
28.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 2 - 15 1
21.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 4 - 6 1
01.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Saue JK 8 - 1 1
01.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 5 - 4 1
30.06.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well 4 - 2 1
17.06.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Rõuge Saunamaa 11 - 1 2
17.06.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. BSC Alpha 8 - 4 1
16.06.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 2 - 2

(3 - 2)

LA

1
16.06.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 4 - 1 1
11.06.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tabasalu JK Tabasalu - Läänemaa JK 2 - 0 1
20.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tabasalu FC Otepää - JK Tabasalu 1 - 2 1
06.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tabasalu Tõrva JK - JK Tabasalu 1 - 3 2
26.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tabasalu JK Tabasalu - Viljandi JK Tulevik II 5 - 2 1
08.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tabasalu JK Tabasalu - JK Tallinna Kalev III 8 - 1 1
30.03.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Viimsi FC Rinopal S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Viimsi FC Rinopal 2 - 2

(3 - 6)

LA

2
03.03.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Viimsi FC Rinopal S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Viimsi FC Rinopal 6 - 4 1
18.02.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Viimsi FC Rinopal S. Viimsi FC Rinopal - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK 13 - 2 1
27.01.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Rinopal S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Viimsi FC Rinopal 6 - 5 1
13.01.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Rinopal S. Viimsi FC Rinopal - S. Tartu Maksimum 7 - 4 2
10.01.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Rinopal S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Viimsi FC Rinopal 2 - 3 1
06.01.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Rinopal S. Viimsi FC Rinopal - S. Sillamäe Smsraha 12 - 1 2
27.12.2017 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Viimsi FC Rinopal S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Viimsi FC Rinopal 3 - 19 2
17.12.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Rinopal S. Viimsi FC Rinopal - S. Narva United FC 2 - 6 1
10.12.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Rinopal S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Viimsi FC Rinopal 5 - 2 1
02.12.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Rinopal S. Viimsi FC Rinopal - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 7 - 4 2
11.11.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Rinopal S. Viimsi FC Rinopal - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 6 - 4 3
04.11.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Rinopal S. Sillamäe Smsraha - S. Viimsi FC Rinopal - : 9 2
15.10.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tabasalu JK Tabasalu - FC Kuressaare II 5 - 3 1
06.10.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tabasalu JK Tabasalu - Saue JK Laagri 7 - 2 1
01.10.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tabasalu Pärnu JK Vaprus II - JK Tabasalu 0 - 3 1
24.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tabasalu JK Tabasalu - Raplamaa JK 6 - 2 2
03.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tabasalu Türi Ganvix JK - JK Tabasalu 3 - 6 3
20.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tabasalu FC Otepää - JK Tabasalu 2 - 4 1
19.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. SK Augur Enemat 4 - 2 1
12.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well 9 - 3 1
23.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. BSC Alpha 7 - 6 2
02.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well 9 - 4 1
01.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. BSC Alpha 11 - 0 1
18.06.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tabasalu JK Tabasalu - SK Imavere 6 - 0 1
30.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tabasalu Tallinna FC Flora U19 - JK Tabasalu 0 - 2 1
09.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tabasalu JK Tabasalu - FC Otepää 3 - 1 1
19.02.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet S. FC Rinopal - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 7 - 2 1
11.02.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. II N/S S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet II S. Tallinna FC Hell Hunt - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet II 5 - 12 1
21.01.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 3 - 13 1
15.01.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 8 - 5 2
28.12.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 4 - 7 2
29.11.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 4 - 1 1
26.11.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 7 - 6 2
20.11.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet 3 - 13 1
13.11.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. II N/S S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet II S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet II - S. JK Kohila 7 : - 4
12.11.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 5 - 1 1
05.11.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet S. Narva United FC - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 11 - 3 1
02.10.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tabasalu JK Charma Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Tabasalu JK Charma 3 - 2 1
30.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/W Tabasalu JK Charma II Tabasalu JK Charma II - FC Haapsalu Harrastajad 5 - 4 2
25.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/W Tabasalu JK Charma II Tabasalu JK Charma II - Raplamaa JK Märjamaa 5 - 5 3
09.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/W Tabasalu JK Charma II Tabasalu JK Charma II - Tallinna JK Jalgpallihaigla 9 - 1 3
26.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tabasalu JK Charma Tabasalu JK Charma - Tallinna FC Levadia III 1 - 1 1
20.08.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. SK Augur Enemat 2 - 3 1
14.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tabasalu JK Charma Tabasalu JK Charma - Tallinna JK Legion 4 - 3 1
06.08.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet R. IAFA - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 1 - 10 2
06.08.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet R. Santeh BSC - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 3 - 5 2
03.07.2016 Eesti meeste KV KV Tabasalu JK Charma Tabasalu JK Charma - Maardu Linnameeskond 1 - 2 1
01.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tabasalu JK Charma Tabasalu JK Charma - Tallinna JK Piraaja 3 - 2 1
21.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tabasalu JK Charma Tallinna FC Levadia III - Tabasalu JK Charma 1 - 2 1
15.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tabasalu JK Charma Tabasalu JK Charma - Tallinna JK Dünamo 2 - 2 1
03.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tabasalu JK Charma Tabasalu JK Charma - Narva United FC 4 - 2 1
25.03.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tabasalu JK Charma Tabasalu JK Charma - Tartu FC Santos II 4 - 1 1
13.02.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet S. Narva United FC - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 9 - 3 2
07.02.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Sillamäe Alexela 7 - 4 1
24.01.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Tallinna FC Anži 3 - 7 1
16.01.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet S. Tartu Maksimum - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 3 - 8 1
10.01.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 8 - 7 2
03.01.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 1 1
20.12.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Narva United FC 6 - 2 1
01.12.2015 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 5 2
22.11.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Tartu Maksimum 9 - 6 3
14.11.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 2 - 3 1
08.11.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet S. Sillamäe Alexela - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 5 - 7 3
11.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinn C.F. Tallinna JK Piraaja - Tallinn C.F. 2 - 6 1
29.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinn C.F. Tallinn C.F. - Tallinna FC Levadia III 2 - 1 1
11.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Alpha 3 - 4 1
20.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinn C.F. Tallinn C.F. - JK Luunja 3 - 3 1
07.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinn C.F. Tallinn C.F. - Paide Linnameeskond U21 3 - 6 1
30.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinn C.F. Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinn C.F. 2 - 3 1
15.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinn C.F. Tabasalu JK Charma - Tallinn C.F. 1 - 2 1
11.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinn C.F. Tallinn C.F. - Tallinna JK Dünamo 6 - 1 1
15.02.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Nõmme BSC Triobet S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Nõmme BSC Triobet 6 - 4 2
10.02.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Nõmme BSC Triobet S. Nõmme BSC Triobet - S. Tallinna FC Anži 3 - 6 2
08.02.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC Triobet S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Nõmme BSC Triobet 8 - 11 1
10.01.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC Triobet S. Sillamäe Alexela - S. Nõmme BSC Triobet - : 3 1
03.01.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC Triobet S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Nõmme BSC Triobet 9 - 5 1
26.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tallinna Kalev U21 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Pärnu FC Metropool 4 - 0 1
28.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tallinna Kalev U21 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Rummu Dünamo 4 - 1 1
21.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Saue JK - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 1 - 2 2
05.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tallinna Kalev U21 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - FC Nõmme United 5 - 1 1
10.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Kohtla-Järve JK Järve U21 - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 0 - 2 1
01.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 5 - 1 1
02.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Tallinna JK Legion 2 - 0 1
21.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev FC Kuressaare - JK Tallinna Kalev 3 - 3 1
10.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Tartu JK Tammeka - JK Tallinna Kalev 2 - 1 1
21.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Pärnu Linnameeskond - JK Tallinna Kalev 4 - 5 1
19.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Tallinna FC Olympic 6 - 1 1
03.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - JK Tallinna Kalev 1 - 4 1
01.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Tabasalu Palliklubi 4 - 2 2
06.11.2010 Eesti meeste MV ML Viljandi JK Tulevik FC Kuressaare - Viljandi JK Tulevik 4 - 2 1
14.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV ML Viljandi JK Tulevik JK Sillamäe Kalev - Viljandi JK Tulevik 5 - 2 1
20.07.2010 Eesti meeste KV KV Viljandi JK Tulevik Viljandi JK Tulevik - FC Otepää II 14 - 0 1
17.07.2010 Eesti meeste MV ML Viljandi JK Tulevik Viljandi JK Tulevik - Tartu JK Tammeka 4 - 0 1
11.11.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II - Rakvere FC Flora 4 - 2 1
24.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Flora Tallinna FC Flora - FC Kuressaare 3 - 0 1
20.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Flora Tallinna FC Flora - JK Tallinna Kalev 4 - 1 1
18.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II - Pärnu JK Vaprus 4 - 2 1
20.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Valga FC Warrior - Tallinna FC Flora II 2 - 1 1
24.07.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 FC M.C. Tallinn - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 4 - 6 1
21.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhja-Tallinna JK - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 2 - 3 1
17.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Tallinna FC Levadia - JK Tallinna Kalev 4 - 1 1
14.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev - Nõmme JK Kalju 1 - 2 1
07.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Tartu JK Tammeka - JK Tallinna Kalev 0 - 3 1
15.11.2008 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev - Nõmme JK Kalju 2 - 3 1
26.07.2008 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev - Tartu JK Tammeka 1 - 1 1
07.06.2008 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Tallinna FC TVMK - JK Tallinna Kalev 5 - 2 1
24.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev - Pärnu JK Vaprus 1 - 2 1
06.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev - Nõmme JK Kalju 2 - 0 1
03.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Nõmme JK Kalju - JK Tallinna Kalev 2 - 1 1
26.04.2008 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev - Tartu JK Tammeka 2 - 0 1
12.04.2008 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna FC TVMK 1 - 1 1
13.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I FC TVMK A1.I FC TVMK - A1.I Valga Warrior 5 - 0 2
03.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I FC TVMK A1.I FC TVMK - A1.I FC Lootus K.-J. 5 - 0 1
16.08.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.N SK Tallinna Sport SK Tallinna Sport - JK Tondi 3 - 1 1
09.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I FC TVMK A1.I FC TVMK - A1.I JK Dünamo 7 - 1 2
18.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I FC TVMK A1.I FC TVMK - A1.I Jõhvi SK 3 - 1 1
27.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I FC TVMK A1.I Valga Warrior - A1.I FC TVMK 4 - 7 4
26.05.2007 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Tallinn United FC Tallinn United FC - Kristiine JK 4 - 1 1
24.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I FC TVMK A1.I FC TVMK - A1.I Pärnu Kalevi SK 3 - 3 1
11.05.2007 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Tallinn United FC Tallinn United FC - Tallinna SK Mercury 3 - 2 2
10.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I FC TVMK A1.I FC TVMK - A1.I SK 10 Premium 4 - 0 1
06.05.2007 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Tallinn United FC Tallinna JK Piraaja II - Tallinn United FC 2 - 1 1
29.04.2007 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Tallinn United FC Tallinn United FC - Tallinna FC Soccernet 1 - 3 1
05.04.2007 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I FC TVMK A1.I FC TVMK - A1.I Viimsi NJK 7 - 2 1
05.10.2006 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I FC TVMK II A2.I FC TVMK II - A2.I Pärnu Kalevi SK 1 - 5 1
01.09.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinn United FC Tallinn United FC - FC Concordia Audentes 1 - 5 1
31.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I FC TVMK II A2.I FC TVMK II - A2.I FCF Haapsalu 6 - 2 1
27.08.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinn United FC Tallinna FC Olympic - Tallinn United FC 3 - 2 1
24.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I FC TVMK II A2.I FC TVMK II - A2.I FC Kuressaare 2 : - 2
19.08.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinn United FC Tallinn United FC - Keskerakonna JK 3 - 8 1
11.08.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinn United FC Tallinn United FC - Nõmme JK Kalju II 3 - 6 1
29.07.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinn United FC Tallinn United FC - JK Tondi 5 - 4 1
11.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I FC TVMK II A2.I FCF Haapsalu - A2.I FC TVMK II 3 - 5 1
18.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II FC TVMK B1.II FC TVMK - B1.II Lootus Kiviõli 1 - 2 1
11.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II FC TVMK B1.II FCF Tallinn II - B1.II FC TVMK 3 - 2 1
Näita veel