Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Mäng Tulemus Väravaid
15.06.2019 Eesti meeste MV ML Nõmme Kalju FC Nõmme Kalju FC - JK Narva Trans 3 - 2 1
28.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV ML Nõmme Kalju FC Paide Linnameeskond - Nõmme Kalju FC 0 - 2 1
17.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV ML Nõmme Kalju FC Nõmme Kalju FC - FC Kuressaare 3 - 2 1
07.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV ML Nõmme Kalju FC Viljandi JK Tulevik - Nõmme Kalju FC 2 - 3 1
23.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV ML Nõmme Kalju FC JK Tallinna Kalev - Nõmme Kalju FC 0 - 2 1
02.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV ML Nõmme Kalju FC Nõmme Kalju FC - Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 1 1
14.08.2018 Eesti meeste KV KV Nõmme Kalju FC FC Kuressaare - Nõmme Kalju FC 2 - 3 2
10.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV ML Nõmme Kalju FC Nõmme Kalju FC - FC Kuressaare 4 - 0 1
28.07.2018 Eesti meeste MV ML Nõmme Kalju FC Nõmme Kalju FC - Tallinna FCI Levadia 1 - 0 1
22.07.2018 Eesti meeste MV ML Nõmme Kalju FC JK Narva Trans - Nõmme Kalju FC 0 - 3 1
27.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV ML Nõmme Kalju FC Nõmme Kalju FC - JK Narva Trans 5 - 2 1
31.03.2018 Eesti meeste MV ML Nõmme Kalju FC Paide Linnameeskond - Nõmme Kalju FC 1 - 4 1
12.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV ML Nõmme Kalju FC Tallinna FC Flora - Nõmme Kalju FC 0 - 4 1
29.07.2017 Eesti meeste MV ML Nõmme Kalju FC Paide Linnameeskond - Nõmme Kalju FC 0 - 4 1
23.07.2017 Eesti meeste MV ML Nõmme Kalju FC Nõmme Kalju FC - Viljandi JK Tulevik 5 - 1 1
16.06.2017 Eesti meeste MV ML Nõmme Kalju FC Nõmme Kalju FC - JK Sillamäe Kalev 8 - 0 2
10.06.2017 Eesti meeste KV KV Nõmme Kalju FC Viimsi JK II - Nõmme Kalju FC 0 - 13 6
03.06.2017 Eesti meeste MV ML Nõmme Kalju FC Paide Linnameeskond - Nõmme Kalju FC 0 - 1 1
06.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV ML Nõmme Kalju FC Nõmme Kalju FC - Tartu JK Tammeka 5 - 1 1
22.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV ML Nõmme Kalju FC Nõmme Kalju FC - Viljandi JK Tulevik 8 - 0 1
06.11.2016 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC U21 Tartu FC Santos - Nõmme Kalju FC U21 2 - 3 1
30.10.2016 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC U21 Nõmme Kalju FC U21 - Tallinna FC Infonet II 4 - 3 2
02.10.2016 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC U21 Nõmme Kalju FC U21 - JK Tallinna Kalev 3 - 1 2
01.10.2016 Eesti meeste MV ML Nõmme Kalju FC Nõmme Kalju FC - JK Sillamäe Kalev 3 - 1 1
14.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC U21 Vändra JK Vaprus - Nõmme Kalju FC U21 3 - 1 1
24.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC U21 Nõmme Kalju FC U21 - Vändra JK Vaprus 8 - 1 1
07.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV ML Nõmme Kalju FC Nõmme Kalju FC - Tartu JK Tammeka 2 - 0 1
30.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV ML Nõmme Kalju FC Paide Linnameeskond - Nõmme Kalju FC 1 - 1 1
20.07.2015 Eesti meeste MV ML Pärnu Linnameeskond JK Sillamäe Kalev - Pärnu Linnameeskond 3 - 3 1
06.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV ML Pärnu Linnameeskond Pärnu Linnameeskond - Viljandi JK Tulevik 2 - 1 1
22.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV ML Pärnu Linnameeskond Pärnu Linnameeskond - Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 2 1
25.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV ML Pärnu Linnameeskond Pärnu Linnameeskond - Tallinna FC Levadia 2 - 2 1
10.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV ML Pärnu Linnameeskond Pärnu Linnameeskond - JK Sillamäe Kalev 1 - 6 1
21.03.2015 Eesti meeste MV ML Pärnu Linnameeskond Pärnu Linnameeskond - Paide Linnameeskond 2 - 2 1
25.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML Nõmme Kalju FC JK Tallinna Kalev - Nõmme Kalju FC 0 - 7 2
22.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML Nõmme Kalju FC Nõmme Kalju FC - Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv 5 - 1 3
13.08.2014 Eesti meeste KV KV Nõmme Kalju FC Nõmme Kalju FC - Ambla Vallameeskond 18 - 0 4
10.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC II Pärnu Linnameeskond - Nõmme Kalju FC II 5 - 1 1
11.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC II FC Kuressaare - Nõmme Kalju FC II 1 - 2 2
28.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML Nõmme Kalju FC Nõmme Kalju FC - Tartu JK Tammeka 6 - 0 1
20.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC II Nõmme Kalju FC II - Tallinna FC Puuma 5 - 0 1
06.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC II Nõmme Kalju FC II - Viljandi JK Tulevik 4 - 1 2
30.03.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC II Pärnu Linnameeskond - Nõmme Kalju FC II 1 - 1 1
15.03.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML Nõmme Kalju FC Paide Linnameeskond - Nõmme Kalju FC 0 - 6 1
27.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Nõmme JK Kalju II Nõmme JK Kalju II - Tallinna JK Legion 5 - 2 1
22.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Nõmme JK Kalju II Pärnu Linnameeskond - Nõmme JK Kalju II 2 - 3 2
08.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Nõmme JK Kalju II Nõmme JK Kalju II - Kohtla-Järve JK Järve 6 - 0 1
04.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Nõmme JK Kalju II Nõmme JK Kalju II - FC Elva 8 - 0 2
18.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Nõmme JK Kalju II Tallinna FC Flora III - Nõmme JK Kalju II 0 - 2 1
17.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Nõmme JK Kalju II Tallinna FC Ararat - Nõmme JK Kalju II 0 - 1 1
14.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Nõmme JK Kalju II Nõmme JK Kalju II - Tallinna JK Dünamo 9 - 0 2
09.07.2013 Eesti meeste KV KV Nõmme JK Kalju Nõmme JK Kalju - Kohtla-Nõmme (RL) 14 - 0 4
11.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Nõmme JK Kalju II Nõmme JK Kalju II - HÜJK Emmaste 3 - 1 1
04.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Nõmme JK Kalju II FC Elva - Nõmme JK Kalju II 0 - 2 1
07.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Nõmme JK Kalju II Tallinna FC Flora III - Nõmme JK Kalju II 1 - 5 2
03.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Nõmme JK Kalju II Tallinna JK Dünamo - Nõmme JK Kalju II 1 - 3 2
28.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu Linnameeskond Tallinna FC Puuma - Pärnu Linnameeskond 1 - 2 1
10.10.2012 Eesti meeste KV KV Pärnu Linnameeskond Pärnu Linnameeskond - Võru JK 4 - 2 1
07.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu Linnameeskond Pärnu Linnameeskond - Tartu JK Tammeka II 2 - 4 2
26.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu Linnameeskond Pärnu Linnameeskond - Tallinna FC Infonet 1 - 1 1
22.07.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu Linnameeskond Pärnu Linnameeskond - Tallinna FC Puuma 2 - 0 2
15.07.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu Linnameeskond Tallinna FC Flora II - Pärnu Linnameeskond 2 - 1 1
04.07.2012 Eesti meeste KV KV Pärnu Linnameeskond Pärnu Linnameeskond - JK Luunja 4 - 2 1
06.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu Linnameeskond Tallinna FC Puuma - Pärnu Linnameeskond 1 - 1 1
28.03.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu Linnameeskond Tallinna FC Levadia II - Pärnu Linnameeskond 1 - 2 1
13.11.2011 Eesti meeste MV Üleminek.meeste Pärnu Linnameeskond Tartu JK Tammeka II - Pärnu Linnameeskond 0 - 1 1
30.10.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu Linnameeskond Pärnu Linnameeskond - Tallinna JK Legion 4 - 0 2
23.10.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu Linnameeskond Pärnu Linnameeskond - Tallinna FC Levadia II 4 - 0 1
09.10.2011 Eesti meeste KV KV Pärnu Linnameeskond Saaremaa JK - Pärnu Linnameeskond 1 - 4 1
15.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu Linnameeskond Pärnu Linnameeskond - Tallinna JK Legion 1 - 0 1
08.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu Linnameeskond Tallinna FC Infonet - Pärnu Linnameeskond 3 - 3 1
16.11.2010 Eesti noorte MV B1.I PJK/Vaprus (94) Tallinna FC Flora (94) - PJK/Vaprus (94) 2 - 5 1
12.11.2010 Eesti noorte MV B1.I PJK/Vaprus (94) PJK/Vaprus (94) - Narva Trans (94) 5 - 0 1
28.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV B1.I PJK/Vaprus (94) Paide Linnameeskond (94) - PJK/Vaprus (94) 1 - 3 2
31.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV B1.I PJK/Vaprus (94) SC Bercy (94) - PJK/Vaprus (94) 1 - 5 1
18.05.2010 Eesti noorte MV B1.I PJK/Vaprus (94) PJK/Vaprus (94) - SK 10 Premium (94) 6 - 2 1
20.04.2010 Eesti noorte MV B1.I PJK/Vaprus (94) Narva Trans (94) - PJK/Vaprus (94) 1 - 6 1
18.11.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik - U-17 JK Tallinna Kalev 7 - 0 1
28.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I PJK/Vaprus (94) PJK/Vaprus (94) - Pärnu Kalev SK (94) 11 - 0 1
21.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I PJK/Vaprus (94) Paide Linnameeskond (94) - PJK/Vaprus (94) 3 - 6 1
19.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I PJK/Vaprus (94) PJK/Vaprus (94) - FC Lootos (94) 16 - 0 5
12.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik U-17 TJK Legion/ FC Ajax - U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik 0 - 4 2
05.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I PJK/Vaprus (94) Tallinna FC Flora (94) - PJK/Vaprus (94) 1 - 1 1
15.07.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik U-17 FC Elva - U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik 0 - 4 1
17.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I PJK/Vaprus (94) Pärnu Kalev SK (94) - PJK/Vaprus (94) 0 - 6 2
15.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I PJK/Vaprus (94) PJK/Vaprus (94) - Paide Linnameeskond (94) 7 - 4 2
27.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I PJK/Vaprus (94) PJK/Vaprus (94) - JK Kotkad (94) 2 - 0 1
25.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I PJK/Vaprus (94) PJK/Vaprus (94) - TJK Legion (94) 4 - 2 3
13.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik - Eesti U15 4 - 2 1
06.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I PJK/Vaprus (94) PJK/Vaprus (94) - SC Bercy (94) 4 - 1 2
13.04.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I PJK/Vaprus (94) FC Lootos (94) - PJK/Vaprus (94) 0 - 9 1
25.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik - U-17 TJK Legion/ FC Ajax 3 - 1 1
04.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik - U-17 FC Elva 6 - 0 4
24.10.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1-A C1-A PJK C1-A PJK - C1-A JK Kotkad 2 - 2 2
09.10.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1-A C1-A PJK C1-A FC TVMK I - C1-A PJK 1 - 3 2
26.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1-A C1-A PJK C1-A JK Vilj.Tulevik - C1-A PJK 0 - 2 1
10.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1-A C1-A PJK C1-A PJK - C1-A JK Vilj.Tulevik 3 - 0 1
30.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1-A C1-A PJK C1-A PJK - C1-A FC TVMK I 3 - 1 2
13.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I PJK C1.I PJK - C1.I FC TVMK I 3 - 2 1
17.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I PJK C1.I FC Lev.Tln.III - C1.I PJK 1 - 8 2
18.04.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I PJK C1.I JK Sillamäe - C1.I PJK 0 - 11 3
11.04.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I PJK C1.I PJK - C1.I JK Vilj.Tulevik 5 - 0 2
28.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I PJK C2.I PJK - C2.I JK Sillamäe 5 - 0 1
21.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I PJK C2.I PJK - C2.I SK Legion VV 7 - 0 1
18.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I PJK C2.I PJK - C2.I FC Lev.Tln. III 4 - 2 2
29.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I PJK C2.I SK Legion VV - C2.I PJK 1 - 11 3
25.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I PJK C2.I PJK - C2.I SK 10 4 - 1 1
14.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I PJK C2.I JK Sillamäe - C2.I PJK 1 - 3 1
27.04.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I PJK C2.I PJK - C2.I FC Valga Warr.I 14 - 0 1
23.04.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I PJK C2.I FC Lev.Tln. I - C2.I PJK 2 - 2 1
23.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV PJK I D1.IV PJK I - D1.IV FCF Paide 14 - 0 7
18.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV PJK I D1.IV SK 10 I - D1.IV PJK I 1 - 5 1
09.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV PJK I D1.IV PJK I - D1.IV ViljTulevik II 5 - 0 1
02.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV PJK I D1.IV Pärnu Vaprus - D1.IV PJK I 0 - 12 2
25.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV PJK I D1.IV PJK I - D1.IV PJK II 10 - 0 1
19.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV PJK I D1.IV Pärnu Kalev SK - D1.IV PJK I 0 - 8 1
17.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV PJK I D1.IV FCF Paide - D1.IV PJK I 0 - 13 2
10.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV PJK I D1.IV PJK I - D1.IV SK 10 I 1 - 2 1
03.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV PJK I D1.IV ViljTulevik II - D1.IV PJK I 3 - 1 2
01.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV PJK I D1.IV Val.Warrior II - D1.IV PJK I 0 - 17 4
27.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV PJK I D1.IV PJK I - D1.IV Pärnu Vaprus 10 - 0 3
20.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV PJK I D1.IV PJK II - D1.IV PJK I - : 12 2
13.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV PJK I D1.IV PJK I - D1.IV Pärnu Kalev SK 5 - 0 2
06.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV PJK I D1.IV PJK I - D1.IV Val.Warrior II 12 : - 2
17.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.V D1.V Pärnu Vaprus I D1.V FCKuressaare II - D1.V Pärnu Vaprus I 0 - 2 1
14.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.V D1.V Pärnu Vaprus I D1.V FCF Märjamaa - D1.V Pärnu Vaprus I 1 - 4 1
10.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.V D1.V Pärnu Vaprus I D1.V Pärnu Vaprus I - D1.V FCKuressaare II 5 - 0 1
21.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.V D1.V Pärnu Vaprus I D1.V PJK - D1.V Pärnu Vaprus I 2 - 1 1
29.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.IV JK P.Vaprus I D2.IV JK P.Vaprus I - D2.IV FCF Märjamaa 6 - 0 1
22.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.IV JK P.Vaprus I D2.IV Turba NJK - D2.IV JK P.Vaprus I 0 - 2 2
15.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.IV JK P.Vaprus I D2.IV JK P.Vaprus I - D2.IV Lõuna-Läänemaa 5 - 1 2
16.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.IV JK P.Vaprus I D2.IV FCF Märjamaa - D2.IV JK P.Vaprus I 2 - 8 1
09.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.IV JK P.Vaprus I D2.IV JK P.Vaprus I - D2.IV Turba NJK 10 - 0 1
02.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.IV JK P.Vaprus I D2.IV Lõuna-Läänemaa - D2.IV JK P.Vaprus I 0 - 5 1
19.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.IV JK P.Vaprus I D2.IV JK P.Vaprus I - D2.II SK Legion VV 6 - 0 3
04.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.IV JK P.Vaprus I D2.IV JK P.Vaprus I - D2.IV Sõrve JK 3 - 2 1
Näita veel