Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Mäng Tulemus Väravaid
22.10.2014 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Flora II Viimsi FC Igiliikur - Tallinna FC Flora II 0 - 9 1
17.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Vändra JK Vaprus - Tallinna FC Flora II 0 - 3 1
14.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Flora III Tallinna FC Flora III - HÜJK Emmaste 1 - 4 1
18.09.2012 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora (96) Tallinna FC Flora (96) - FC Pirita (96) 13 - 0 1
08.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Flora III Tallinna FC Flora III - Vändra JK Vaprus 3 - 2 1
04.09.2012 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora (96) Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (96) - Tallinna FC Flora (96) 2 - 3 1
17.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Flora III FC Tarvastu ja JK Tõrva ÜM - Tallinna FC Flora III 5 - 4 2
24.07.2012 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora U-17 Pärnu JK Vaprus* - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 6 1
17.07.2012 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora (96) Tallinna FC Flora (96) - TJK Legion (96) 3 - 1 2
12.06.2012 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia 7 - 0 1
05.06.2012 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora (96) FC Pirita (96) - Tallinna FC Flora (96) 1 - 4 1
03.04.2012 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora (96) TJK Legion (96) - Tallinna FC Flora (96) 1 - 5 1
13.03.2012 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka 2 - 0 1
04.11.2011 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - U-17 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 13 - 2 1
01.11.2011 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka 2 - 2 1
14.06.2011 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora I (96) Tallinna FC Flora I (96) - Operi JK Tartu (96) 9 - 1 1
22.10.2010 Eesti noorte MV C1-A Tallinna FC Flora I (96) Tallinna FC Flora I (96) - FC Levadia (96) 12 - 1 1
12.10.2010 Eesti noorte MV C1-A Tallinna FC Flora I (96) JK Tammeka (96) - Tallinna FC Flora I (96) 1 - 12 1
03.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV C1-A Tallinna FC Flora I (96) FC Levadia (96) - Tallinna FC Flora I (96) 1 - 9 1
27.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV C1-A Tallinna FC Flora I (96) Tallinna FC Flora I (96) - Nõmme JK Kalju (96) 1 - 3 1
30.07.2010 Eesti noorte MV C1-A Tallinna FC Flora I (96) Tallinna FC Flora I (96) - Pärnu JK Vaprus (96) 3 - 1 1
18.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV C1.I Tallinna FC Flora I (96) SK Noorus-96 (96) - Tallinna FC Flora I (96) 0 - 17 1
11.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV C1.I Tallinna FC Flora I (96) Tallinna FC Flora I (96) - JK Tammeka (96) 6 - 2 1
04.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV C1.I Tallinna FC Flora I (96) Tallinna FC Flora I (96) - Operi JK Tartu (96) 21 - 1 2
14.05.2010 Eesti noorte MV C1.I Tallinna FC Flora I (96) Tallinna FC Flora I (96) - Pärnu JK (96) 11 - 1 1
30.04.2010 Eesti noorte MV C1.I Tallinna FC Flora I (96) Tallinna FC Flora I (96) - Nõmme JK Kalju (96) 4 - 1 1
16.04.2010 Eesti noorte MV C1.I Tallinna FC Flora I (96) FC Lootos (96) - Tallinna FC Flora I (96) 0 - 8 1
31.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2-A Tallinna FC Flora I (96) Tallinna FC Flora I (96) - FC Levadia (96) 10 - 1 1
17.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2-A Tallinna FC Flora I (96) Tallinna FC Flora I (96) - Nõmme JK Kalju (96) 5 - 2 1
05.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2-A Tallinna FC Flora I (96) Tallinna FC Flora I (96) - JK Tammeka (96) 10 - 1 2
08.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2-A Tallinna FC Flora I (96) Tallinna FC Flora I (96) - TJK Legion AK (96) 5 - 2 1
04.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2-A Tallinna FC Flora I (96) Tallinna FC Flora I (96) - Pärnu JK Vaprus (96) 9 - 2 1
29.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2.I Tallinna FC Flora I (96) TJK Legion IG (96) - Tallinna FC Flora I (96) 1 - 6 1
08.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2.I Tallinna FC Flora I (96) JK Tammeka (96) - Tallinna FC Flora I (96) 1 - 6 1
21.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FCF Tallinn I D1.III FCF Tallinn I - D1.III LootusK-Järve 18 - 0 1
15.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FCF Tallinn I D1.III LootusK-Järve - D1.III FCF Tallinn I 0 - 9 1
01.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FCF Tallinn I D1.III FCF Tallinn I - D1.III JK NarvaTrans 1 - 2 1
18.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FCF Tallinn I D1.III FCF Tallinn I - D1.III Jõhvi SK 9 - 0 1
21.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FCF Tln. I D2.I FCF Viimsi - D2.I FCF Tln. I 0 - 13 1
29.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FCF Tln. I D2.I FC Pirita - D2.I FCF Tln. I 0 - 6 1
26.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FCF Tln. I D2.I FCF Tln. I - D2.I Viimsi NJK 10 - 0 1
15.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II FCFTallinn III D2.II FCFTallinn III - D2.II Nõmme United 5 - 3 1
24.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I FCF Mustamäe E2.I FCF Mustamäe - E2.I Viimsi NJK 13 - 0 1
18.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I FCF Mustamäe E2.I Keila JK - E2.I FCF Mustamäe 0 - 10 3
18.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I FCF Mustamäe E2.I Viimsi NJK - E2.I FCF Mustamäe 0 - 6 1
08.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I FCF Mustamäe E2.I FCF Mustamäe - E2.I JK Tln. Kalev 8 - 0 1
Näita veel