Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Mäng Tulemus Väravaid
24.11.2019 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. EstNor Kiili S. EstNor Kiili - S. Rantipol Võru Helios 4 - 7 2
20.11.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. II S. EstNor Kiili S. EstNor Kiili - S. Rantipol Võru Helios 8 - 8 3
15.11.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. II S. EstNor Kiili S. Rummu Dünamo II - S. EstNor Kiili 7 - 10 2
06.11.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. II S. EstNor Kiili S. EstNor Kiili - S. Rõuge Saunamaa 5 - 5 3
03.11.2019 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. EstNor Kiili S. EstNor Kiili - SRL. Kurtna JK 5 - 4 2
26.10.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna JK Piraaja Tallinna JK Piraaja - FC Kose 7 - 5 4
21.10.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna JK Piraaja JK Tallinna Kalev III - Tallinna JK Piraaja 1 - 1 1
12.10.2019 Eesti meeste MV IV.B Tallinna JK Piraaja II FC Toompea - Tallinna JK Piraaja II 0 - 8 3
27.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna JK Piraaja Tallinna JK Piraaja - Pärnu JK Poseidon 2 - 1 2
22.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna JK Piraaja Viljandi JK Tulevik II - Tallinna JK Piraaja 1 - 5 2
14.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna JK Piraaja Läänemaa JK - Tallinna JK Piraaja 9 - 2 1
04.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna JK Piraaja Tallinna JK Piraaja - Raasiku FC Joker 4 - 1 1
18.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna JK Piraaja Pärnu JK Vaprus II - Tallinna JK Piraaja 0 - 8 5
09.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna JK Piraaja Põhja-Sakala - Tallinna JK Piraaja 2 - 2 2
02.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna JK Piraaja Raplamaa JK - Tallinna JK Piraaja 2 - 5 1
16.06.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna JK Piraaja FC Kuressaare II - Tallinna JK Piraaja 2 - 4 1
09.06.2019 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Tallinna JK Piraaja II Viimsi Lõvid - Tallinna JK Piraaja II 1 - 2 1
05.06.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna JK Piraaja Tallinna JK Piraaja - JK Tallinna Kalev III 2 - 5 1
30.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna JK Piraaja FC Kose - Tallinna JK Piraaja 2 - 2 2
24.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna JK Piraaja Tallinna JK Piraaja - Viimsi JK II 2 - 2 1
18.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna JK Piraaja Pärnu JK Poseidon - Tallinna JK Piraaja 0 - 2 2
10.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna JK Piraaja Tallinna JK Piraaja - Viljandi JK Tulevik II 3 - 2 1
04.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna JK Piraaja Tallinna JK Piraaja - Läänemaa JK 3 - 8 3
28.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna JK Piraaja Raasiku FC Joker - Tallinna JK Piraaja 3 - 5 2
19.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna JK Piraaja Tallinna JK Piraaja - Tallinna FC Flora U19 2 - 1 2
30.03.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna JK Piraaja Tallinna JK Piraaja - Põhja-Sakala 1 - 1 1
28.10.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Piraaja Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - Tallinna JK Piraaja 1 - 2 2
19.10.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Piraaja Tallinna JK Piraaja - JK Narva Trans II 5 : - 1
13.10.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Piraaja Tallinna JK Piraaja - FCI Tallinn 1 - 6 1
06.10.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Piraaja Tartu JK Tammeka III - Tallinna JK Piraaja 1 - 3 1
22.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Piraaja Maardu Linnameeskond II - Tallinna JK Piraaja 4 - 2 1
21.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Tallinna JK Piraaja II Tallinna JK Piraaja II - Pakri SK Alexela 3 - 6 2
16.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Tallinna JK Piraaja II Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta III - Tallinna JK Piraaja II 0 - 5 3
23.08.2018 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna JK Piraaja Tallinna JK Piraaja - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 3 - 4 1
03.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Piraaja Tallinna JK Piraaja - Tartu FC Santos II 5 - 1 2
24.07.2018 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna JK Piraaja Tallinna JK Piraaja - Tartu FC Helios II 7 - 0 2
31.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tallinna Kalev III Tallinna JK Legion II - JK Tallinna Kalev III 1 - 1 1
24.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev U21 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Rakvere JK Tarvas 1 - 3 1
20.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tallinna Kalev III Raplamaa JK - JK Tallinna Kalev III 3 - 5 2
26.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tallinna Kalev III JK Tallinna Kalev III - Pärnu JK Poseidon 4 - 0 2
28.10.2017 Eesti meeste MV ELB JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Viimsi JK - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 3 - 2 1
22.10.2017 Eesti meeste MV ELB JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Kohtla-Järve JK Järve - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 0 - 2 1
19.10.2017 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Tallinna FC Levadia U21 - JK Tallinna Kalev 0 - 2 1
15.10.2017 Eesti meeste MV ELB JK Tallinna Kalev U21 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Raasiku FC Joker 5 - 1 1
30.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev FC Elva - JK Tallinna Kalev 0 - 5 3
25.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV ELB JK Tallinna Kalev U21 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 3 - 0 2
17.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev - FCI Tallinn U21 6 - 0 1
14.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV ELB JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Tartu JK Tammeka U21 - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 0 - 4 1
09.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Rakvere JK Tarvas - JK Tallinna Kalev 0 - 3 1
26.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV ELB JK Tallinna Kalev U21 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Paide Linnameeskond U21 1 - 2 1
23.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV ELB JK Tallinna Kalev U21 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Tartu JK Tammeka U21 4 - 2 2
18.06.2017 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tartu JK Tammeka U21 Tartu JK Tammeka U21 - Paide Linnameeskond U21 4 - 2 3
04.06.2017 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tartu JK Tammeka U21 Kohtla-Järve JK Järve - Tartu JK Tammeka U21 1 - 1 1
28.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tartu JK Tammeka U21 Tartu JK Tammeka U21 - Raasiku FC Joker 6 - 0 2
07.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tartu JK Tammeka U21 Viimsi JK - Tartu JK Tammeka U21 0 - 1 1
19.03.2017 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tartu JK Tammeka U21 Paide Linnameeskond U21 - Tartu JK Tammeka U21 0 - 6 2
12.03.2017 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tartu JK Tammeka U21 Tartu JK Tammeka U21 - JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 4 - 0 2
26.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV ML Rakvere JK Tarvas Rakvere JK Tarvas - Tartu JK Tammeka 1 - 3 1
26.07.2016 Eesti meeste KV KV Rakvere JK Tarvas Rakvere JK Tarvas - Maardu Linnameeskond 5 - 1 2
13.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV ML Rakvere JK Tarvas Paide Linnameeskond - Rakvere JK Tarvas 4 - 2 1
01.11.2015 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Levadia II - Tallinna FC Flora II 0 - 2 1
18.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Tartu FC Santos - Tallinna FC Flora II 2 - 5 2
03.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II FC Kuressaare - Tallinna FC Flora II 0 - 3 2
30.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Nõmme Kalju FC II - Tallinna FC Flora II 1 - 2 1
10.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II - Nõmme Kalju FC II 2 - 1 1
25.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II - JK Tallinna Kalev 4 - 1 3
11.08.2015 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II - Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 3 1
28.07.2015 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II - FC Kuressaare 6 - 0 1
24.07.2015 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II - Tallinna FC Levadia II 1 - 0 1
17.07.2015 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Infonet II - Tallinna FC Flora II 2 - 3 1
11.07.2015 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II - JK Tallinna Kalev 1 - 3 1
03.07.2015 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Vändra JK Vaprus - Tallinna FC Flora II 0 - 4 2
10.06.2015 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Flora II Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Tallinna FC Flora II 1 - 4 2
27.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II - Tallinna FC Levadia II 3 - 2 1
24.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Infonet II - Tallinna FC Flora II 3 - 1 1
12.05.2015 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II - Paide Linnameeskond 1 - 3 1
07.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II - Nõmme Kalju FC II 3 - 1 1
29.04.2015 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Flora II FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Tallinna FC Flora II 3 - 5 2
24.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Rakvere JK Tarvas - Tallinna FC Flora II 3 - 4 2
09.11.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II - Rakvere JK Tarvas 2 - 1 1
15.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Kiviõli FC Irbis - Tallinna FC Flora II 0 - 2 1
27.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Maardu FC Starbunker - Tallinna FC Flora III 1 - 2 2
31.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II - Tallinna FC Puuma 7 - 0 2
20.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II - Nõmme Kalju FC II 6 - 2 1
17.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Vändra JK Vaprus - Tallinna FC Flora II 0 - 3 1
12.08.2014 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II - Tartu JK Tammeka 3 - 1 1
09.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II - Kiviõli FC Irbis 2 - 2 2
15.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 - Tallinna FC Flora III 2 - 1 1
08.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Maardu FC Starbunker - Tallinna FC Flora III - : 1 1
08.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Tallinna FC Flora III - Tallinna FC Ararat 5 - 2 2
24.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Kohtla-Järve JK Järve - Tallinna FC Flora III 4 - 1 1
10.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Tallinna FC Ararat - Tallinna FC Flora III 2 - 3 1
05.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Tallinna FC Flora III - HÜJK Emmaste 2 - 1 2
10.11.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Tallinna FC Flora III - JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 2 - 3 1
28.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Tallinna FC Flora III - FC Elva 1 - 2 1
14.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Tallinna FC Flora III - Tallinna FC Ararat 1 - 3 1
31.03.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Kohtla-Järve JK Järve - Tallinna FC Flora III 1 - 1 1
10.03.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Tallinna JK Dünamo - Tallinna FC Flora III 3 - 2 1
16.11.2012 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - U-17 Pärnu JK Vaprus* 7 - 1 2
16.10.2012 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - Eesti U15 9 - 4 5
18.09.2012 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora (96) Tallinna FC Flora (96) - FC Pirita (96) 13 - 0 3
14.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Flora III Sörve JK - Tallinna FC Flora III 0 - 3 1
11.09.2012 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora U-17 Tallinna JK Legion - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 3 - 7 2
10.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Flora III Tallinna FC Flora III - Türi Ganvix JK 7 - 3 1
31.07.2012 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora (96) Rakvere JK Tarvas (96) - Tallinna FC Flora (96) 0 - 9 4
15.05.2012 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Eesti U15 - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 8 4
01.05.2012 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora (96) Tallinna FC Flora (96) - Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (96) 8 - 1 4
21.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Flora III Türi Ganvix JK - Tallinna FC Flora III 1 - 4 1
17.04.2012 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora (96) Tallinna FC Flora (96) - Rakvere JK Tarvas (96) 19 - 0 4
10.04.2012 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora U-17 FC Nõmme United - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 5 2
27.03.2012 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - U-17 Tallinna JK Legion 3 - 0 1
13.03.2012 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka 2 - 0 1
04.11.2011 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - U-17 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 13 - 2 1
25.10.2011 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora U-17 Pärnu Linnameeskond - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 6 - 1 1
21.10.2011 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora I (96) Operi JK Tartu (96) - Tallinna FC Flora I (96) 0 - 14 5
27.09.2011 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora I (96) TJK Legion (96) - Tallinna FC Flora I (96) 1 - 10 2
20.09.2011 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Eesti U15 - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 3 1
30.08.2011 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora I (96) FC Lootos (96) - Tallinna FC Flora I (96) 1 - 12 3
14.06.2011 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora I (96) Tallinna FC Flora I (96) - Operi JK Tartu (96) 9 - 1 1
24.05.2011 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora I (96) Tallinna FC Flora I (96) - TJK Legion (96) 4 - 0 1
03.05.2011 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora I (96) Tallinna FC Flora I (96) - FC Lootos (96) 9 - 1 1
19.04.2011 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora I (96) JK Tammeka (96) - Tallinna FC Flora I (96) 0 - 6 2
05.04.2011 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora I (96) Tallinna FC Flora I (96) - FC Levadia (96) 11 - 0 2
15.03.2011 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia 2 - 4 1
17.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV C1-A Tallinna FC Flora I (96) Tallinna FC Flora I (96) - TJK Legion AK (96) 5 - 0 1
20.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV C1-A Tallinna FC Flora I (96) Tallinna FC Flora I (96) - JK Tammeka (96) 10 - 0 2
06.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV C1-A Tallinna FC Flora I (96) TJK Legion AK (96) - Tallinna FC Flora I (96) 1 - 2 1
18.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV C1.I Tallinna FC Flora I (96) SK Noorus-96 (96) - Tallinna FC Flora I (96) 0 - 17 6
11.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV C1.I Tallinna FC Flora I (96) Tallinna FC Flora I (96) - JK Tammeka (96) 6 - 2 1
04.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV C1.I Tallinna FC Flora I (96) Tallinna FC Flora I (96) - Operi JK Tartu (96) 21 - 1 7
21.05.2010 Eesti noorte MV C1.I Tallinna FC Flora I (96) FC Levadia (96) - Tallinna FC Flora I (96) 2 - 5 2
14.05.2010 Eesti noorte MV C1.I Tallinna FC Flora I (96) Tallinna FC Flora I (96) - Pärnu JK (96) 11 - 1 3
16.04.2010 Eesti noorte MV C1.I Tallinna FC Flora I (96) FC Lootos (96) - Tallinna FC Flora I (96) 0 - 8 4
18.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2-A Tallinna FC Flora I (96) Pärnu JK Vaprus (96) - Tallinna FC Flora I (96) 2 - 10 1
12.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2-A Tallinna FC Flora I (96) FC Levadia (96) - Tallinna FC Flora I (96) 0 - 14 3
20.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2.I Tallinna FC Flora I (96) Tallinna FC Flora I (96) - FC Levadia (96) 14 - 0 2
13.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2.I Tallinna FC Flora I (96) Tallinna FC Flora I (96) - Pärnu JK Vaprus (96) 13 - 0 1
29.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2.I Tallinna FC Flora I (96) TJK Legion IG (96) - Tallinna FC Flora I (96) 1 - 6 2
08.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2.I Tallinna FC Flora I (96) JK Tammeka (96) - Tallinna FC Flora I (96) 1 - 6 1
06.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2.I Tallinna FC Flora I (96) Tallinna FC Flora I (96) - TJK Legion AK (96) 5 - 3 1
18.04.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2.I Tallinna FC Flora I (96) Tallinna FC Flora I (96) - SK 10 Premium (96) 19 - 1 2
03.04.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2.I Tallinna FC Flora I (96) FC Lootos (96) - Tallinna FC Flora I (96) 2 - 8 1
14.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FCF Tallinn I D1.III JK Sillamäe - D1.III FCF Tallinn I 1 - 7 1
17.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FCF Tallinn I D1.III Jõhvi SK - D1.III FCF Tallinn I 0 - 13 3
15.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FCF Tallinn I D1.III LootusK-Järve - D1.III FCF Tallinn I 0 - 9 1
08.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FCF Tallinn I D1.III FCF Tallinn I - D1.III JK Sillamäe 20 - 1 3
18.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FCF Tallinn I D1.III FCF Tallinn I - D1.III Jõhvi SK 9 - 0 2
29.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FCF Tln. I D2.I FCF Tln. I - D2.I KotkasJun.I 6 - 4 1
09.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FCF Tln. I D2.I FCF Tln. I - D2.I FC TVMK 8 - 1 4
29.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FCF Tln. I D2.I FC Pirita - D2.I FCF Tln. I 0 - 6 2
26.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FCF Tln. I D2.I FCF Tln. I - D2.I Viimsi NJK 10 - 0 3
21.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FCF Tln. I D2.I Operi JK II - D2.I FCF Tln. I 2 - 2 2
08.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FCF Tln. I D2.I FCF Tln. I - D2.I FCF Viimsi 3 - 1 3
20.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FCF Tln. I D2.I FCF Tln. I - D2.I FC Pirita 10 - 1 4
17.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II FCFTallinn III D2.II FCFTallinn III - D2.II JK KotkasJun.I 3 - 5 2
03.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II FCFTallinn III D2.II FCFTallinn III - D2.II SK LegionIG II 4 - 4 1
15.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II FCFTallinn III D2.II FCFTallinn III - D2.II Nõmme United 5 - 3 3
08.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II FCFTallinn III D2.II JK KotkasJun.I - D2.II FCFTallinn III 2 - 2 1
29.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II FCFTallinn III D2.II SK LegionIG II - D2.II FCFTallinn III 2 - 2 1
14.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II FCFTallinn III D2.II FCFTallinn III - D2.II Saue JK 5 - 2 1
11.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I FCF Mustamäe E2.I FCF Mustamäe - E2.I FC Kotkas 5 - 0 3
04.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I FCF Mustamäe E2.I FC Kotkas - E2.I FCF Mustamäe 1 - 7 2
08.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I FCF Mustamäe E2.I FCF Mustamäe - E2.I JK Tln. Kalev 8 - 0 1
04.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I FCF Mustamäe E2.I FCF Mustamäe - E2.I SK Legion IG 2 - 3 1
28.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I FCF Mustamäe E2.I FCF Mustamäe - E2.I FC Strommi 7 - 0 1
10.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I FCF Mustamäe E2.I FC Puuma - E2.I FCF Mustamäe 3 - 3 1
05.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I FCF Mustamäe E2.I FCF Mustamäe - E2.I FK Spartak I 8 - 0 2
01.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I FCF Mustamäe E2.I SK Legion IG - E2.I FCF Mustamäe 0 - 3 1
26.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I FCF Mustamäe E2.I FC Strommi - E2.I FCF Mustamäe 2 - 4 2
Näita veel