Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Mäng Tulemus Väravaid
23.03.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 4 - 1 1
09.02.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 7 - 6 2
26.01.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 18 - 2 1
04.01.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Tartu Maksimum - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 7 3
23.12.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 6 - 3 1
15.12.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Narva SK Ganza 12 - 3 1
11.12.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. JK Kohila 6 - 3 1
09.12.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II S. Narva United FC II - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 3 - 8 2
30.11.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. FC Sillamäe 11 - 3 1
24.11.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 5 - 9 1
22.11.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II S. Maccabi - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 4 - 7 1
17.11.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Narva United FC 5 - 1 2
10.11.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II S. JK Kohila - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 7 - 14 2
03.11.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 8 - 10 1
28.10.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Narva SK Ganza - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 4 - 12 1
26.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - Tartu JK Welco II 6 - 3 1
31.03.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Narva United FC 6 - 2 1
24.03.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - JK Narva Trans II 2 - 2 1
03.02.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Viimsi FC Rinopal - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 5 1
14.01.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Sillamäe Smsraha 10 - 0 1
09.01.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 8 - 6 1
22.12.2017 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. FC Jõgeva Wolves 15 - 4 3
08.12.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. JK Kohila 5 - 4 2
01.12.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Tartu Maksimum - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 4 - 4 1
18.11.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Sillamäe Smsraha - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 1 - 9 2
09.11.2017 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Cosmos SRL. FC Jõgeva Wolves II - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 1 - 36 4
07.06.2017 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tartu FC Merkuur Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 - Tartu FC Merkuur 2 - 6 2
02.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tartu FC Merkuur Tartu FC Merkuur - Tartu FC Santos II 4 - 4 1
19.03.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tartu FC Merkuur Tartu FC Merkuur - Tallinna JK Legion 6 - 4 2
21.01.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 5 - 14 2
14.01.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 9 - 8 1
28.12.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 4 - 7 2
16.12.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 5 - 2 1
03.12.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Narva United FC 3 - 12 1
27.11.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Ravens Futsal Ares Security S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. Ravens Futsal Ares Security 3 - 4 1
18.11.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 5 - 1 1
05.11.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet 4 - 6 2
24.02.2016 Üleminekumängud Üleminek.S.ML S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ S. FC Rinopal - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 9 - 7 1
10.01.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 8 - 7 1
06.01.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 5 - 5 1
11.12.2015 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ S. Rantipol Võru - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 3 - 3

(6 - 7)

PEN

1
09.12.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Tartu Maksimum 12 - 6 1
05.12.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 4 - 2 1
08.11.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 6 1
12.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.S Tartu FC Merkuur Tartu FC Merkuur - Tartu JK Welco II 5 - 2 1
28.06.2015 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tartu FC Merkuur Tartu FC Merkuur - Tallinna SK Dnipro 2 - 0 2
31.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.S Tartu FC Merkuur Tartu FC Merkuur - FC Vastseliina 3 - 2 1
26.05.2015 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tartu FC Merkuur Läänemaa JK - Tartu FC Merkuur 1 - 2 1
21.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Jõhvi FC Phoenix Jõhvi FC Phoenix - Tallinna FC Flora II 2 - 0 1
09.07.2013 Eesti meeste KV KV Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv - FC Shnelli 13 - 0 2
14.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Jõhvi FC Phoenix Tallinna FC Puuma - Jõhvi FC Phoenix 0 - 3 1
06.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax Kohtla-Järve JK Alko - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 4 - 2 2
27.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax Tallinna JK Legion - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 4 - 3 2
28.03.2012 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Lasnamäe FC Ajax Kristiine JK - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 0 - 10 1
23.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion II FC M.C. Tallinn - Tallinna JK Legion II 2 - 4 1
18.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.E FC Velldoris Kiviõli Tamme Auto III - FC Velldoris 3 - 5 1
03.10.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Velldoris B2.I FC Velldoris - B2.I Nõmme United 11 - 0 1
07.05.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Valga FC Warrior U-17 Tamme Auto - U-17 Valga FC Warrior 1 - 1 1
24.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC Velldoris C1.I SK 10 - C1.I FC Velldoris 0 - 13 1
23.04.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC Velldoris C1.I FC Velldoris - C1.I FC Lootos 9 - 0 1
02.10.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FC Velldoris C2.I FC Velldoris - C2.I Pärnu Vaprus 22 - 0 1
15.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FC Velldoris C2.I FC Velldoris - C2.I JK Tammeka I 0 - 0 1
28.04.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FC Velldoris C2.I FC Lev.Tln. III - C2.I FC Velldoris 0 - 2 1
11.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV FC Velldoris I D1.IV JK Merkuur - D1.IV FC Velldoris I 0 - 4 1
21.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV FC Velldoris I D1.IV Vilj.Tulevik - D1.IV FC Velldoris I 0 - 8 1
10.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV FC Velldoris I D1.IV FC Velldoris I - D1.IV JK Tammeka III 16 - 0 5
15.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV FC Velldoris I D1.IV FC Velldoris I - D1.IV JK Merkuur 10 - 0 1
05.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV FC Velldoris I D1.IV Võru JK - D1.IV FC Velldoris I 0 - 13 1
02.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV FC Velldoris I D1.IV FC Velldoris I - D1.IV Vilj.Tulevik 16 - 0 1
28.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV FC Velldoris I D1.IV FC Velldoris I - D1.IV Tammeka I 4 - 0 1
08.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV FC Velldoris I D1.IV JK Tammeka III - D1.IV FC Velldoris I 0 - 16 1
Näita veel