Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Mäng Tulemus Väravaid
27.11.2020 Eesti saali MV S. II S. FC Äksi Wolves S. Rummu Dünamo II - S. FC Äksi Wolves 12 - 9 1
24.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - Kohtla-Järve JK Järve II 3 - 1 1
10.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II 2 - 0 2
24.03.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Tallinna FC Ararat - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 2 - 1 1
10.02.2019 Eesti saali MV S. II S. Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 S. Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - S. FC Äksi Wolves 12 - 4 5
18.01.2019 Eesti saali MV S. II S. Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 S. Narva United FC U19 - S. Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 4 - 3 1
08.12.2018 Eesti saali MV S. II S. Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 S. FC Äksi Wolves - S. Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 4 - 14 1
19.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Tartu JK Welco II - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 0 - 2 1
18.07.2018 Eesti meeste KV KV Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - FC Otepää 7 - 3 2
30.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Tallinna JK Dünamo - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 1 - 2 1
26.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - Tallinna FC Levadia III 4 - 2 1
22.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - Tallinna JK Dünamo 2 - 1 1
27.03.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - FC Nõmme United 1 - 6 1
22.10.2014 Eesti noorte MV U19.I Tartu JK Merkuur-Juunior (96) Tallinna JK Puuma (96) - Tartu JK Merkuur-Juunior (96) 3 - 1 1
24.09.2014 Eesti noorte MV U19.I Tartu JK Merkuur-Juunior (96) SK Tääksi (96) - Tartu JK Merkuur-Juunior (96) 0 - 5 1
06.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ II Tallinna SK Dnipro - Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ II 2 - 5 1
28.05.2014 Eesti noorte MV U19.I Tartu JK Merkuur-Juunior (96) Tallinna JK Puuma (96) - Tartu JK Merkuur-Juunior (96) 2 - 3 2
13.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ II Ambla Vallameeskond - Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ II 1 - 6 1
30.10.2013 Eesti noorte MV U19.I Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (95) JK Vasalemma (95) - Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (95) 2 - 7 1
18.09.2013 Eesti noorte MV U19.I Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (95) Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (95) - JK Tallinna Kalev (95) 2 - 6 1
28.08.2013 Eesti noorte MV U19.I Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (95) Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (95) - JK Vasalemma (95) 4 - 0 1
08.05.2013 Eesti noorte MV U19.I Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (95) Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (95) - Pärnu JK (95) 1 - 4 1
04.09.2012 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (96) Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (96) - Tallinna FC Flora (96) 2 - 3 1
14.08.2012 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (96) Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (96) - FC Pirita (96) 9 - 2 1
17.07.2012 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (96) Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (96) - Rakvere JK Tarvas (96) 7 - 0 1
22.05.2012 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (96) Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (96) - TJK Legion (96) 2 - 1 1
03.04.2012 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (96) Rakvere JK Tarvas (96) - Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (96) 0 - 12 2
27.09.2011 Eesti noorte MV B1.II S/E Põltsamaa Sport (95) Põltsamaa Sport (95) - SK 10 Premium (95) 9 - 1 1
21.09.2011 Eesti noorte MV B1.II S/E Põltsamaa Sport (95) Põltsamaa Sport (95) - FC Elva (95) 5 - 1 1
31.05.2011 Eesti noorte MV B1.II S/E Põltsamaa Sport (95) Narva JK Trans (95) - Põltsamaa Sport (95) 1 - 1 1
17.05.2011 Eesti noorte MV B1.II S/E Põltsamaa Sport (95) Põltsamaa Sport (95) - SK 10 Premium (95) 6 - 1 1
14.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.II S Põltsamaa Sport (95) Põltsamaa Sport (95) - SK 10 Premium (95) 10 - 1 3
07.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.II S Põltsamaa Sport (95) Põltsamaa Sport (95) - Pärnu Kalev SK (95) 3 - 1 1
21.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.II S Põltsamaa Sport (95) Põltsamaa Sport (95) - Vändra JK Vaprus (95) 4 - 0 1
25.05.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.II S Põltsamaa Sport (95) Põltsamaa Sport (95) - FCE Otepää (95) 4 - 2 2
19.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1.II S/W Põltsamaa Sport (95) Pärnu JK Vaprus (95) - Põltsamaa Sport (95) 1 - 3 1
12.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1.II S/W Põltsamaa Sport (95) Põltsamaa Sport (95) - FCE Otepää (95) 20 - 0 2
23.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV C2.II S/W C2.II S/W Põlt.Sport C2.II S/W Vilj.Tulev - C2.II S/W Põlt.Sport 1 - 4 1
15.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV Põltsam.Sport D1.IV Põltsam.Sport - D1.IV SK 10 II 16 - 0 1
Näita veel