Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Mäng Tulemus Väravaid
29.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - JK Tabasalu 3 - 4 1
24.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Paide Linnameeskond U21 - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 1 - 2 1
29.07.2019 Eesti meeste KV KV Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta RL. FC Teleios - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 2 - 4 1
26.07.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Viimsi JK - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 4 - 3 1
20.07.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Võru FC Helios - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 1 - 1 1
13.07.2019 Eesti meeste KV KV Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - RL. Vikings FC 18 : - 8
20.06.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi 2 - 3 1
03.06.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - JK Tabasalu 3 - 1 2
11.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Vändra JK Vaprus - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 2 - 1 1
02.02.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. II S. Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 S. Rõuge Saunamaa - S. Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 13 - 6 1
18.01.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. II S. Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 S. Narva United FC U19 - S. Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 4 - 3 1
15.12.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. II S. Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 S. SK Kadrina - S. Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 5 - 12 2
08.12.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. II S. Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 S. FC Äksi Wolves - S. Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 4 - 14 4
01.12.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. II S. Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 S. Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - S. Rõuge Saunamaa 8 - 4 1
25.11.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. II S. Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 S. Padise Rummu Dünamo II - S. Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 4 - 11 6
18.11.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. II S. Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 S. Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - S. Narva United FC U19 6 : - 1
20.10.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - JK Sillamäe Kalev 1 - 3 1
13.10.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Kohtla-Järve JK Järve II - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 2 - 5 1
01.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 FCI Tallinn - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 3 - 3 2
26.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - Tartu JK Tammeka III 4 - 2 2
23.08.2018 Eesti meeste KV KV Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Tallinna JK Piraaja - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 3 - 4 1
12.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - Maardu Linnameeskond II 2 - 0 1
31.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - Kohtla-Järve JK Järve II 1 - 4 1
20.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - Maardu United 8 - 1 2
16.05.2018 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Vaimastvere SK Illi Saue JK - Vaimastvere SK Illi 7 - 2 1
05.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 3 - 1 2
22.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - FCI Tallinn 2 - 4 1
31.03.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Maardu Linnameeskond II - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 0 - 3 1
10.02.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. FC Jõgeva Wolves S. JK Kohila - S. FC Jõgeva Wolves 7 - 8 4
22.12.2017 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. FC Jõgeva Wolves S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. FC Jõgeva Wolves 15 - 4 2
22.10.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - Tallinna JK Legion 6 - 3 1
17.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Kohtla-Järve JK Järve II - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 0 - 2 2
30.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Tallinna JK Dünamo - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 1 - 2 1
20.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Tartu FC Merkuur - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 2 - 6 3
13.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Narva United FC - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 4 - 1 1
30.07.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Tallinna JK Piraaja - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 3 - 2 1
25.07.2017 Eesti meeste KV KV Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Paide Linnameeskond - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 7 - 3 1
17.06.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Tallinna JK Legion - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 6 - 2 1
03.06.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - Maardu Linnameeskond II 3 - 1 1
28.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 1 - 4 2
20.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 4 - 2 2
01.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Maardu United - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 2 - 3 1
22.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - Tallinna JK Dünamo 2 - 1 1
08.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - Tartu FC Merkuur 3 - 0 3
02.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - Narva United FC 3 - 3 2
25.03.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Tartu FC Santos II - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 2 - 5 1
21.01.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. II N/S S. Tabivere VVP S. Tabivere VVP - S. JK Kohila 8 - 17 2
11.12.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. II N/S S. Tabivere VVP S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet II - S. Tabivere VVP 12 - 4 1
19.11.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. II N/S S. Tabivere VVP S. JK Kohila - S. Tabivere VVP 7 - 3 1
17.11.2016 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tabivere VVP S. Tabivere VVP - S. Viasat Sport 10 - 5 2
12.11.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. II N/S S. Tabivere VVP S. Tabivere VVP - S. Tallinna FC Hell Hunt 13 - 7 2
16.10.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - Narva United FC 10 - 3 4
09.10.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Tabasalu JK Charma - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 3 - 2 2
02.10.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - Võru JK 8 : - 5
25.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Kuusalu JK Rada - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 0 - 7 4
20.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - Tartu FC Merkuur 3 - 6 1
18.06.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - Tallinna JK Legion 7 - 4 3
11.06.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Narva United FC - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 3 - 2 2
08.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 2 - 2 1
30.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 6 - 1 1
09.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - Tallinna JK Visadus 7 - 4 1
30.10.2013 Eesti noorte MV U19.I Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (95) JK Vasalemma (95) - Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (95) 2 - 7 3
25.09.2013 Eesti noorte MV U19.I Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (95) Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (95) - Narva JK Trans (95) 1 - 0 1
28.08.2013 Eesti noorte MV U19.I Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (95) Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (95) - JK Vasalemma (95) 4 - 0 1
30.05.2013 Eesti noorte MV U19.I Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (95) Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (95) - JK Vasalemma (95) 3 : - 1
22.05.2013 Eesti noorte MV U19.I Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (95) Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (95) - SK Tääksi (95) 2 - 0 2
15.05.2013 Eesti noorte MV U19.I Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (95) Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (95) - Narva JK Trans (95) 3 - 4 1
02.10.2012 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (96) TJK Legion (96) - Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (96) 4 - 2 1
04.09.2012 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (96) Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (96) - Tallinna FC Flora (96) 2 - 3 1
14.08.2012 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (96) Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (96) - FC Pirita (96) 9 - 2 2
03.04.2012 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (96) Rakvere JK Tarvas (96) - Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (96) 0 - 12 3
07.06.2011 Eesti noorte MV B1.II S/E Põltsamaa Sport (95) Põltsamaa Sport (95) - Narva JK Trans (95) 2 - 1 1
14.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.II S Põltsamaa Sport (95) Põltsamaa Sport (95) - SK 10 Premium (95) 10 - 1 1
12.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1.II S/W Põltsamaa Sport (95) Põltsamaa Sport (95) - FCE Otepää (95) 20 - 0 1
17.10.2008 Eesti noorte MV C2-B C2-B Põlt.Sport C2-B Põlt.Sport - C2-B Keila JK 7 - 0 1
03.10.2008 Eesti noorte MV C2-B C2-B Põlt.Sport C2-B Ajax Lasnamäe - C2-B Põlt.Sport 1 - 4 1
26.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV C2-B C2-B Põlt.Sport C2-B Põlt.Sport - C2-B Lev.Tln.II 6 - 3 1
30.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV C2.II S/W C2.II S/W Põlt.Sport C2.II S/W Põlt.Sport - C2.II S/W FCF Haaps. 14 - 1 4
23.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV C2.II S/W C2.II S/W Põlt.Sport C2.II S/W Vilj.Tulev - C2.II S/W Põlt.Sport 1 - 4 1
02.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV C2.II S/W C2.II S/W Põlt.Sport C2.II S/W Põlt.Sport - C2.II S/W Keila JK 4 - 0 2
25.04.2008 Eesti noorte MV C2.II S/W C2.II S/W Põlt.Sport C2.II S/W P.Vaprus - C2.II S/W Põlt.Sport 1 - 5 1
15.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV Põltsam.Sport D1.IV Põltsam.Sport - D1.IV SK 10 II 16 - 0 1
09.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV Põltsam.Sport D1.IV SK 10 II - D1.IV Põltsam.Sport 0 - 8 2
10.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.IV Põlts.Sport D2.IV Põlts.Tervis - D2.IV Põlts.Sport 6 - 2 1
13.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.IV Põlts.Sport D2.IV Põlts.Sport - D2.IV JK Tammeka II 1 - 7 1
Näita veel