Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Mäng Tulemus Väravaid
10.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Viimsi JK FC Nõmme United - Viimsi JK 4 - 1 1
26.07.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Viimsi JK Viimsi JK - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 4 - 3 1
06.07.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Viimsi JK Viimsi JK - Võru FC Helios 1 - 3 1
28.06.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Viimsi JK Viimsi JK - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 5 - 0 2
02.06.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Viimsi JK Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi - Viimsi JK 2 - 1 1
30.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Viimsi JK Viimsi JK - Vändra JK Vaprus 9 - 0 2
19.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Viimsi JK Viimsi JK - JK Tabasalu 2 - 1 1
27.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Viimsi JK FC Nõmme United - Viimsi JK 3 - 4 1
14.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Viimsi JK Vändra JK Vaprus - Viimsi JK 3 - 3 1
04.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Viimsi JK JK Tabasalu - Viimsi JK 1 - 2 1
17.03.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Viimsi JK Viimsi JK - Keila JK 2 - 1 1
23.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tartu JK Tammeka U21 Tartu JK Tammeka U21 - Vändra JK Vaprus 2 - 3 1
11.04.2017 Eesti meeste KV KV Tartu JK Tammeka Viljandi JK Tulevik - Tartu JK Tammeka 0 - 0

(0 - 1)

LA

1
19.03.2017 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tartu JK Tammeka U21 Paide Linnameeskond U21 - Tartu JK Tammeka U21 0 - 6 1
06.11.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tartu JK Tammeka U21 Tartu JK Tammeka U21 - FC Elva 5 - 0 1
23.10.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tartu JK Tammeka U21 Viimsi JK - Tartu JK Tammeka U21 4 - 2 1
16.10.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tartu JK Tammeka U21 Tartu JK Tammeka U21 - FC Kuressaare 3 - 5 1
25.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tartu JK Tammeka U21 JK Tallinna Kalev II - Tartu JK Tammeka U21 2 - 3 1
28.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tartu JK Tammeka U21 Tartu JK Tammeka U21 - Tartu JK Welco 2 - 0 1
18.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tartu JK Tammeka U21 Tartu JK Tammeka U21 - JK Tallinna Kalev II 4 - 1 1
31.07.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tartu JK Tammeka U21 Tartu JK Tammeka U21 - Viimsi JK 4 - 0 1
22.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tartu JK Tammeka U21 FC Kuressaare - Tartu JK Tammeka U21 4 - 2 1
14.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tartu JK Tammeka U21 Tartu JK Tammeka U21 - Viimsi JK 4 - 1 2
02.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tartu JK Tammeka U21 JK Sillamäe Kalev II - Tartu JK Tammeka U21 1 - 2 1
11.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Luunja JK Luunja - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 3 - 7 1
20.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Luunja Tallinn C.F. - JK Luunja 3 - 3 1
13.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Luunja JK Luunja - Tallinna FC Levadia III 3 - 2 1
17.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Luunja JK Luunja - Tallinna JK Dünamo 5 - 0 1
05.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Luunja Tallinna JK Legion - JK Luunja 1 - 2 2
04.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Luunja JK Kaitseliit Kalev - JK Luunja 0 - 7 1
14.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Luunja Tallinna FC Levadia III - JK Luunja 2 - 1 1
06.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Luunja JK Luunja - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 5 - 1 1
12.08.2014 Eesti meeste KV KV Tartu JK Tammeka Tallinna FC Flora II - Tartu JK Tammeka 3 - 1 1
26.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Luunja JK Loo - JK Luunja 4 - 8 1
26.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Luunja Raasiku FC Joker 1993 - JK Luunja 3 - 3 1
12.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Luunja JK Luunja - Viljandi JK Tulevik II 4 - 0 1
21.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Luunja JK Luunja - Pärnu FC Metropool 5 - 0 1
09.07.2013 Eesti meeste KV KV Tartu JK Tammeka II FC Elva - Tartu JK Tammeka II 1 - 1

(4 - 5)

PEN

1
30.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Luunja JK Luunja - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 2 - 1 1
01.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Luunja JK Luunja - FC Hiiumaa 5 - 1 2
21.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Luunja JK Luunja - Rummu Dünamo 5 - 3 1
30.10.2012 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka U-17 FC Nõmme United - U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka 4 - 3 1
04.09.2012 Eesti noorte MV B1.I JK Tammeka (96) JK Tammeka (96) - Rakvere JK Tarvas (96) 9 - 0 1
28.08.2012 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia - U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka 2 - 5 1
31.07.2012 Eesti noorte MV B1.I JK Tammeka (96) TJK Legion (96) - JK Tammeka (96) 0 - 4 1
04.07.2012 Eesti meeste KV KV JK Luunja Pärnu Linnameeskond - JK Luunja 4 - 2 1
29.05.2012 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka - U-17 FC Nõmme United 3 - 1 1
15.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Luunja JK Luunja - FC Elva 2 - 2 1
21.10.2011 Eesti noorte MV B2.I JK Tammeka (96) TJK Legion (96) - JK Tammeka (96) 4 - 4 1
04.10.2011 Eesti noorte MV B2.I JK Tammeka (96) JK Tammeka (96) - Nõmme JK Kalju (96) 1 - 0 1
27.09.2011 Eesti noorte MV B2.I JK Tammeka (96) FC Lootos (96) - JK Tammeka (96) 2 - 3 2
13.09.2011 Eesti noorte MV B2.I JK Tammeka (96) JK Tammeka (96) - Operi JK Tartu (96) 6 - 1 1
16.08.2011 Eesti noorte MV B2.I JK Tammeka (96) Tallinna FC Flora I (96) - JK Tammeka (96) 1 - 3 1
09.08.2011 Eesti noorte MV B2.I JK Tammeka (96) JK Tammeka (96) - Pärnu JK Vaprus (96) 4 - 0 1
07.06.2011 Eesti noorte MV B2.I JK Tammeka (96) Nõmme JK Kalju (96) - JK Tammeka (96) 2 - 2 1
24.05.2011 Eesti noorte MV B2.I JK Tammeka (96) JK Tammeka (96) - FC Lootos (96) 3 - 0 1
29.03.2011 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka U-17 Nõmme JK Kalju - U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka 1 - 3 1
17.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.II S SK 10 Premium (95) FCE Otepää (95) - SK 10 Premium (95) 0 - 6 1
31.07.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.II S SK 10 Premium (95) SK 10 Premium (95) - Vändra JK Vaprus (95) 1 - 1 1
10.07.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.II S SK 10 Premium (95) JK Viljandi Tulevik (95) - SK 10 Premium (95) 10 - 2 1
29.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2-B SK 10 Premium (96) SK 10 Premium (96) - SK Noorus-96 (96) 2 - 2 1
25.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2-B SK 10 Premium (96) SK 10 Premium (96) - Nõmme United (96) 2 - 3 2
18.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2-B SK 10 Premium (96) FCF M. Reimi JK (96) - SK 10 Premium (96) 4 - 2 1
11.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2-B SK 10 Premium (96) TJK Legion IG (96) - SK 10 Premium (96) 2 - 1 1
29.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2-B SK 10 Premium (96) Kärdla Ühisgümnaasium (96) - SK 10 Premium (96) 3 - 1 1
24.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2-B SK 10 Premium (96) SK 10 Premium (96) - Jõhvi SK (96) 4 - 0 2
07.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2-B SK 10 Premium (96) Operi JK Tartu (96) - SK 10 Premium (96) 3 - 1 1
12.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2.I SK 10 Premium (96) SK 10 Premium (96) - TJK Legion IG (96) 1 - 16 1
06.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2.I SK 10 Premium (96) SK 10 Premium (96) - JK Tammeka (96) 3 - 4 2
15.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2.I SK 10 Premium (96) Nõmme United (96) - SK 10 Premium (96) 2 - 4 2
14.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV D1.V D1.V SK 10 D1.V Maag Tammeka - D1.V SK 10 5 - 2 1
23.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV D1.V D1.V SK 10 D1.V FC Lootos - D1.V SK 10 3 - 1 1
17.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV D1.V D1.V SK 10 D1.V Valga Warrior - D1.V SK 10 1 - 10 2
15.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV D1.V D1.V SK 10 D1.V Operi JK Tartu - D1.V SK 10 0 - 6 3
07.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV D1.V D1.V SK 10 D1.V SK 10 - D1.V Maag Tammeka 1 - 10 1
01.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV D1.V D1.V SK 10 D1.V SK Noorus-96 - D1.V SK 10 0 - 4 1
16.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV D1.V D1.V SK 10 D1.V SK 10 - D1.V Valga Warrior 10 - 0 6
08.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.V D1.V SK 10 I D1.V Vilj.Tulevik - D1.V SK 10 I 0 - 3 1
26.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.V D1.V SK 10 I D1.V FC Elva - D1.V SK 10 I 2 - 9 4
02.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.V D1.V SK 10 I D1.V SK 10 I - D1.V Vilj.Tulevik 7 - 3 2
27.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.V D1.V SK 10 I D1.V Maag Tammeka I - D1.V SK 10 I 1 - 3 1
19.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.V D1.V SK 10 I D1.V SK 10 I - D1.V FC Elva 4 - 1 1
24.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.IV SK 10 D2.IV SK 10 - D2.IV Põlts.Sport 6 - 0 2
20.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.IV SK 10 D2.IV SK 10 - D2.IV JK Tammeka I 9 - 1 6
13.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.IV SK 10 D2.IV SK 10 - D2.IV Põlts.Tervis 4 - 1 3
04.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.IV SK 10 D2.IV FC Lootos - D2.IV SK 10 3 - 6 1
28.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.IV SK 10 D2.IV SK 10 - D2.IV JK Tammeka II 1 - 2 1
14.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.IV SK 10 D2.IV JK Tammeka I - D2.IV SK 10 0 - 5 4
07.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.IV SK 10 D2.IV Põlts.Tervis - D2.IV SK 10 3 - 4 3
Näita veel