Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Mäng Tulemus Väravaid
05.12.2020 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Rõuge Saunamaa S. Rõuge Saunamaa - SRL. Põlva FC Lootos 28 - 1 9
22.11.2020 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Rõuge Saunamaa S. Kadrina Vitamin Well - S. Rõuge Saunamaa 14 - 7 1
31.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Saue JK Saue JK - FC Kuressaare II 2 - 2 1
21.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Saue JK Saue JK - FC Kose 5 - 2 2
16.09.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Saue JK Saue JK - Pärnu JK Poseidon 3 - 1 1
29.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Saue JK Põhja-Sakala - Saue JK 1 - 3 2
16.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Saue JK Pärnu JK Vaprus II - Saue JK 1 - 4 1
26.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Saue JK Saue JK - Tallinna FC Flora U19 5 - 3 1
21.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Saue JK Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 - Saue JK 3 - 2 1
10.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Saue JK Saue JK - Raplamaa JK 2 - 4 1
09.02.2020 Eesti saali MV S. II S. Rõuge Saunamaa S. Aruküla Unibox - S. Rõuge Saunamaa 5 - 3 2
28.12.2019 Eesti saali MV S. II S. Rõuge Saunamaa S. Rõuge Saunamaa - S. Aruküla Unibox 3 - 8 2
14.12.2019 Eesti saali MV S. II S. Rõuge Saunamaa S. Rõuge Saunamaa - S. FC Otepää 18 - 4 6
01.12.2019 Eesti saali MV S. II S. Rõuge Saunamaa S. Rantipol Võru Helios - S. Rõuge Saunamaa 2 - 15 1
22.11.2019 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Rõuge Saunamaa S. Rõuge Saunamaa - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 8 - 8

(9 - 10)

LA

2
06.11.2019 Eesti saali MV S. II S. Rõuge Saunamaa S. EstNor Kiili - S. Rõuge Saunamaa 5 - 5 1
13.10.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Läänemaa JK Viimsi JK II - Läänemaa JK 2 - 3 1
25.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Saue JK Saue JK - Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi II 3 - 0 1
08.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Saue JK Pakri SK Alexela - Saue JK 2 - 8 2
28.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Saue JK Saue JK - Pärnu JK Poseidon II 9 - 0 2
14.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Saue JK Kohila Püsivus - Saue JK - : 5 1
10.08.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Saue JK R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster - R. Saue JK 1 - 5 1
28.07.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Saue JK R. Saue JK - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 3 - 4 1
28.07.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Saue JK R. Saue JK - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 1 - 7 1
05.06.2019 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Saue JK Maarjamäe FC Igiliikur - Saue JK 0 - 2 1
19.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Saue JK JK Kernu Kadakas - Saue JK 1 - 2 1
15.05.2019 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Saue JK Tallinna FC TransferWise - Saue JK 2 - 6 1
05.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Saue JK Pärnu JK Poseidon II - Saue JK 0 - 7 1
07.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Saue JK Saue JK - Haapsalu JK 15 : - 3
07.10.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Saue JK Saue JK - FC Hiiumaa 4 - 2 2
30.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Saue JK Saue JK - Kohila Püsivus 4 - 0 2
16.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Saue JK Saue JK - Lihula JK 4 - 0 1
07.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Saue JK Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II - Saue JK 4 - 3 1
12.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Saue JK Lihula JK - Saue JK 2 - 2 1
12.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Saue JK Keila JK II - Saue JK 1 - 4 2
08.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Saue JK Saue JK - Vändra JK Vaprus II 10 - 0 1
15.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC U21 Tartu FC Santos - Nõmme Kalju FC U21 4 - 1 1
26.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC II Nõmme Kalju FC II - Rakvere JK Tarvas 2 - 1 1
17.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC II Nõmme Kalju FC II - FC Kuressaare 7 - 4 1
12.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United FC Nõmme United - Tartu SK 10 II 13 - 2 1
13.08.2013 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 FC Nõmme United U-17 FC Kuressaare - U-17 FC Nõmme United 0 - 6 1
21.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United FC Nõmme United - Rummu Dünamo 2 - 4 1
09.10.2012 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 FC Nõmme United U-17 FC Nõmme United - U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia 5 - 2 1
18.08.2012 Eesti noorte MV B2.I FC Nõmme United (97) Pärnu JK (97) - FC Nõmme United (97) 1 - 6 1
26.05.2012 Eesti noorte MV B2.I FC Nõmme United (97) FC Nõmme United (97) - Tartu JK Merkuur-Juunior (97) 14 - 0 1
03.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV C2-A FC Nõmme United (97) FC Tartu Olümpia (97) - FC Nõmme United (97) 0 - 9 1
20.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV C2-A FC Nõmme United (97) TJK Legion IŠ (97) - FC Nõmme United (97) 1 - 5 1
09.04.2010 Eesti noorte MV C2.I FC Nõmme United (97) FC Nõmme United (97) - Pärnu JK (97) 8 - 0 1
06.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV D1.II FC Atletik (97) Tallinna FC Flora (97) - FC Atletik (97) 1 - 7 1
22.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV D1.II FC Atletik (97) FC Atletik (97) - JK Tallinna Kalev I (97) 3 - 0 1
15.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV D1.II FC Atletik (97) Nõmme JK Kalju (97) - FC Atletik (97) 0 - 14 1
06.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV D1.II FC Atletik (97) Viimsi NJK (97) - FC Atletik (97) 1 - 12 1
30.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FC Atletik D2.I FC Atletik - D2.I FC TVMK I 8 - 0 2
21.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FC Atletik D2.I Kiili JK - D2.I FC Atletik 1 - 9 1
02.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FC Atletik D2.I FC Atletik - D2.I Nõmme Kalju 25 - 0 6
24.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FC Atletik D2.I Ajax Lasnamäe - D2.I FC Atletik 0 - 19 5
19.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FC Atletik D2.I FC Atletik - D2.I JK Kotkad 5 - 1 2
07.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FC Atletik D2.I FC TVMK I - D2.I FC Atletik 0 - 7 2
24.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FC Atletik D2.I Viimsi NJK - D2.I FC Atletik 0 - 13 1
16.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FC Atletik D2.I Nõmme Kalju - D2.I FC Atletik 2 - 27 3
13.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FC Atletik D2.I FC Atletik - D2.I Ajax Lasnamäe 16 - 0 6
15.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV E1.I E1.I FC Atletik E1.I Ajax Lasnamäe - E1.I FC Atletik 0 - 12 2
06.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV E1.I E1.I FC Atletik E1.I FC Atletik - E1.I FC Nõmme United 3 - 3 1
01.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV E1.I E1.I FC Atletik E1.I FCF Tallinn - E1.I FC Atletik 0 - 6 1
23.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV E1.I E1.I FC Atletik E1.I FC Atletik - E1.I TJK 30 - 2 12
18.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV E1.I E1.I FC Atletik E1.I Kotkas Juunior - E1.I FC Atletik 2 - 3 1
07.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV E1.I E1.I FC Atletik E1.I FC Atletik - E1.I Ajax Lasnamäe 13 - 1 4
24.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV E1.I E1.I FC Atletik E1.I FC Atletik - E1.I FCF Tallinn 10 - 0 1
19.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV E1.I E1.I FC Atletik E1.I TJK - E1.I FC Atletik 0 - 28 5
10.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV E1.I E1.I FC Atletik E1.I FC Atletik - E1.I Kotkas Juunior 7 - 0 1
14.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV E2.III E2.III FC Atletik E2.III Narva Trans - E2.III FC Atletik 0 - 5 1
Näita veel