Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Mäng Tulemus Väravaid
06.10.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Saue JK Rummu Dünamo - Saue JK 0 - 4 1
08.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Saue JK Pakri SK Alexela - Saue JK 2 - 8 1
24.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Saue JK Märjamaa Kompanii - Saue JK 2 - 5 1
12.06.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Saue JK Saue JK - Rummu Dünamo 8 - 0 3
08.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Saue JK Saue JK - Pakri SK Alexela 8 - 2 1
10.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Saue JK Saue JK - Keila JK II 3 - 1 1
07.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Saue JK Saue JK - Haapsalu JK 15 : - 1
19.03.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United FC Kuressaare II - FC Nõmme United 0 - 11 1
23.10.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United FC Nõmme United - Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi 4 - 5 1
27.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United FC Nõmme United - Tallinna FC Forza 5 - 1 1
30.07.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United FC Nõmme United - Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 5 - 1 1
19.06.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Nõmme United II FC Nõmme United II - Pakri SK Alexela 8 - 3 1
08.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United FC Kuressaare II - FC Nõmme United 1 - 2 1
03.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United FC Nõmme United - FC Kuressaare II 7 - 0 1
21.10.2014 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 FC Nõmme United Eesti U15 - U-17 FC Nõmme United 0 - 4 1
23.08.2014 Eesti noorte MV B1.I FC Nõmme United (98) FC Nõmme United (98) - JK Narva Trans (98) 10 - 2 1
02.08.2014 Eesti noorte MV B1.I FC Nõmme United (98) FC Nõmme United (98) - Kohtla-Järve JK Järve (98) 7 - 1 1
03.06.2014 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 FC Nõmme United U-17 FC Nõmme United - Eesti U15 8 - 1 1
23.09.2011 Eesti noorte MV C2-B FC Nõmme United (98) FC Nõmme United (98) - Viljandi SK (98) 11 - 0 1
20.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV D1.II FC Nõmme United (98) FC Nõmme United (98) - FC Pirita (98) 6 - 1 2
11.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV D1.II FC Nõmme United (98) FC Nõmme United (98) - Tallinna FC Flora I (98) 4 - 0 1
17.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV D1.II FC Nõmme United (98) SC Bercy I (98) - FC Nõmme United (98) 0 - 3 1
31.07.2010 Eesti noorte MV D1.II FC Nõmme United (98) FC Nõmme United (98) - JK Loo (98) 9 - 0 1
24.07.2010 Eesti noorte MV D1.II FC Nõmme United (98) Tallinna FC Infonet (98) - FC Nõmme United (98) 2 - 3 1
19.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV D1.II FC Nõmme United (98) JK Tallinna Kalev I (98) - FC Nõmme United (98) 0 - 9 1
24.04.2010 Eesti noorte MV D1.II FC Nõmme United (98) FC Nõmme United (98) - Tallinna FC Infonet (98) 4 - 1 2
12.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV D1.II FC Atletik (97) FC Atletik (97) - Saue JK (97) 18 - 0 1
06.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV D1.II FC Atletik (97) Tallinna FC Flora (97) - FC Atletik (97) 1 - 7 1
15.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV D1.II FC Atletik (97) Nõmme JK Kalju (97) - FC Atletik (97) 0 - 14 1
13.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV D1.II FC Atletik (97) FC Atletik (97) - Nõmme JK Kalju (97) 19 - 1 1
06.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV D1.II FC Atletik (97) Viimsi NJK (97) - FC Atletik (97) 1 - 12 3
14.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV D1.II FC Atletik (97) Saue JK (97) - FC Atletik (97) 0 - 11 3
25.04.2009 Eesti noorte MV D1.II FC Atletik (97) JK Tallinna Kalev I (97) - FC Atletik (97) 1 - 1 1
29.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV E1.II E1.II FC Atletik E1.II FC Atletik - E1.II Operi JK I 4 - 0 1
28.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV E1.II E1.II FC Atletik E1.II JK Kotkad - E1.II FC Atletik 0 - 12 1
17.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV E1.II E1.II FC Atletik E1.II JK Sillamäe - E1.II FC Atletik 0 - 13 5
19.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV E1.II E1.II FC Atletik E1.II FC Atletik - E1.II JK Kotkad 12 - 0 4
05.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV E1.II E1.II FC Atletik E1.II FC Atletik - E1.II JK Sillamäe 21 - 0 2
15.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I FC Atletik E2.I TJK - E2.I FC Atletik 0 - 12 3
07.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I FC Atletik E2.I FC Atletik - E2.I FC Puuma 14 - 2 7
23.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I FC Atletik E2.I FC TVMK I - E2.I FC Atletik 0 - 4 1
17.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I FC Atletik E2.I FC Atletik - E2.I Kotkas Juun. I 12 - 1 4
01.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I FC Atletik E2.I FC Atletik - E2.I TJK 15 - 0 3
26.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I FC Atletik E2.I FC Puuma - E2.I FC Atletik 1 - 8 1
19.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I FC Atletik E2.I SK Legion IG - E2.I FC Atletik 0 - 2 1
14.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV E2.III E2.III FC Atletik E2.III Narva Trans - E2.III FC Atletik 0 - 5 2
Näita veel