Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Mäng Tulemus Väravaid
10.11.2020 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Ravens Futsal Ares Security SRL. FC Metasaurused - S. Ravens Futsal Ares Security 2 - 22 3
04.11.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tartu JK Tammeka III Maardu Linnameeskond II - Tartu JK Tammeka III 3 - 1 1
11.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tartu JK Tammeka III Tartu JK Tammeka III - FC Jõgeva Wolves 6 - 1 1
13.09.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tartu JK Tammeka III Tartu JK Tammeka III - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 2 - 4 1
09.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tartu JK Tammeka III Tartu JK Tammeka III - Maardu Linnameeskond II 9 - 1 2
21.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV EL Tartu JK Tammeka U21 Tartu JK Tammeka U21 - Vändra JK Vaprus 1 - 0 1
02.02.2020 Eesti Saali MV S. II S. FC Äksi Wolves S. FC Äksi Wolves - S. FC Otepää 4 - 1 1
07.12.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. II S. FC Äksi Wolves S. FC Äksi Wolves - S. Rõuge Saunamaa 6 - 11 1
05.12.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. FC Jõgeva Wolves S. Viimsi FC Smsraha U19 - S. FC Jõgeva Wolves 7 - 6 1
01.12.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. FC Jõgeva Wolves S. FC Jõgeva Wolves - S. SK Kadrina 9 - 5 1
03.11.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. FC Jõgeva Wolves S. FC Jõgeva Wolves - S. Narva SK Ganza 9 - 14 1
27.10.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. FC Jõgeva Wolves S. FC Jõgeva Wolves - S. FC Sillamäe 9 - 3 1
08.02.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. FC Jõgeva Wolves S. FC Jõgeva Wolves - S. FC Sillamäe 16 - 10 1
16.11.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. FC Jõgeva Wolves S. FC Jõgeva Wolves - S. Narva United FC II 10 : - 1
08.11.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. FC Jõgeva Wolves S. Maccabi - S. FC Jõgeva Wolves 13 - 5 1
12.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tartu JK Tammeka U21 Paide Linnameeskond U21 - Tartu JK Tammeka U21 2 - 5 1
07.10.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.S Tartu JK Tammeka U19 Tartu JK Tammeka U19 - Tartu Ülikool Fauna 4 - 0 2
23.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.S Tartu JK Tammeka U19 Tartu JK Tammeka U19 - Tartu JK Welco II 2 - 3 1
26.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.S Tartu JK Tammeka U19 Navi Vutiselts - Tartu JK Tammeka U19 2 - 8 2
14.06.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.S Tartu JK Tammeka U19 Tartu JK Tammeka U19 - Navi Vutiselts 13 - 0 2
04.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.S Tartu JK Tammeka U19 Tartu JK Tammeka U19 - SK Tääksi 4 - 0 1
04.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu JK Tammeka U19 FC Helios Tartu - Tartu JK Tammeka U19 - : 5 1
09.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Luunja JK Luunja - Tallinna JK Legion 4 - 1 2
08.11.2014 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tartu JK Tammeka (99) FC Nõmme United (99) - Tartu JK Tammeka (99) 1 - 3 1
01.11.2014 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tartu JK Tammeka (99) Pärnu JK (99) - Tartu JK Tammeka (99) 0 - 10 2
25.10.2014 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tartu JK Tammeka (99) Tartu JK Tammeka (99) - Tallinna FC Levadia (99) 4 - 1 1
11.10.2014 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tartu JK Tammeka (99) Viimsi FCF MRJK (99) - Tartu JK Tammeka (99) 2 - 3 1
04.10.2014 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tartu JK Tammeka (99) Pärnu JK Vaprus (99) - Tartu JK Tammeka (99) 1 - 5 1
26.08.2014 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka U-17 FC Nõmme United - U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka 8 - 1 1
05.08.2014 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka - U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia I 2 - 1 1
22.07.2014 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka - U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia II 2 - 1 1
17.05.2014 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tartu JK Tammeka (99) FC Nõmme United (99) - Tartu JK Tammeka (99) 1 - 2 2
22.04.2014 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tartu JK Tammeka (99) Tartu JK Tammeka (99) - Viimsi FCF MRJK (99) 7 - 1 1
14.09.2012 Eesti noorte MV C1-B Tartu JK Tammeka (98) Tartu JK Tammeka (98) - JK Loo (98) 6 - 0 1
07.09.2012 Eesti noorte MV C1-B Tartu JK Tammeka (98) Viljandi SK (98) - Tartu JK Tammeka (98) 0 - 2 1
12.06.2012 Eesti noorte MV C1.II S/W Tartu JK Tammeka (98) Tallinna FC Flora II (98) - Tartu JK Tammeka (98) 0 - 8 1
01.06.2012 Eesti noorte MV C1.II S/W Tartu JK Tammeka (98) Vändra JK Vaprus (98) - Tartu JK Tammeka (98) 0 - 6 1
04.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV D1.I FC Tartu Olümpia (98) FC Tartu Olümpia (98) - Tartu JK Tammeka (98) 3 - 1 1
23.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV D1.I FC Tartu Olümpia (98) Viljandi SK (98) - FC Tartu Olümpia (98) 2 - 4 1
13.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV D1.I FC Tartu Olümpia (98) Tartu JK Tammeka (98) - FC Tartu Olümpia (98) 1 - 3 1
29.05.2010 Eesti noorte MV D1.I FC Tartu Olümpia (98) FC Tartu Olümpia (98) - Viljandi SK (98) 3 - 0 1
22.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV FC Tartu Olümpia (98) FC Tartu Olümpia (98) - FC Valga Warrior (98) 12 - 0 1
09.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV FC Tartu Olümpia (98) FC Valga Warrior (98) - FC Tartu Olümpia (98) 0 - 6 2
02.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV FC Tartu Olümpia (98) FC Tartu Olümpia (98) - Tartu JK Tammeka (98) 3 - 2 1
04.10.2008 Eesti noorte MV E1.III E1.III SK 10 E1.III SK 10 - E1.III Merkuur-Juun. 1 - 6 1
13.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV E1.III E1.III SK 10 E1.III SK 10 - E1.III Viljandi SK 3 - 0 1
23.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV E1.III E1.III SK 10 E1.III SK 10 - E1.III Valga Warrior 5 - 0 1
15.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV E1.III E1.III SK 10 E1.III Merkuur-Juun. - E1.III SK 10 6 - 1 1
31.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV E1.III E1.III SK 10 E1.III Maag Tamm. II - E1.III SK 10 3 - 2 1
Näita veel