Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Mäng Tulemus Väravaid
24.08.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML Playof R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. SK Augur Enemat 3 - 7 1
24.08.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML Playof R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster 4 - 5 1
10.08.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 1 - 1

(3 - 2)

LA

1
06.07.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 2 - 6 1
06.07.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 4 - 4

(5 - 4)

LA

2
25.08.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet R. Saue JK - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 4 - 5 2
11.08.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Alpha 6 - 0 3
28.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet R. Rõuge Saunamaa - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 1 - 18 3
22.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 3 - 3

(2 - 1)

PEN

1
22.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet R. Saue JK - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 4 - 5 1
21.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. SK Augur Enemat 5 - 6 1
01.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. Rõuge Saunamaa 10 - 4 3
01.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet R. BSC Alpha - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 4 - 20 2
19.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Peugeot 10 - 5 2
19.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 2 - 4 2
13.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well 3 - 1 1
12.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Alpha 7 - 3 2
12.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. Saue JK 8 - 1 1
23.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. Rõuge Saunamaa 6 - 4 1
22.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. Rõuge Saunamaa 12 : - 2
22.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. Saue JK 4 - 1 2
02.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet R. BSC Peugeot - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 1 - 5 3
02.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. SK Augur Enemat 2 - 2

(3 - 2)

PEN

1
18.06.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 5 - 3 1
18.06.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet R. BSC Alpha - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 2 - 8 2
17.06.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 1 - 5 2
17.06.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 2 - 4 2
02.03.2017 Saali üleminekumängud Üleminek.S.I S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet II S. Maccabi - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet II 6 - 2 2
28.02.2017 Saali üleminekumängud Üleminek.S.I S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet II S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet II - S. Maccabi 4 - 9 1
19.02.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. II võitja S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet II S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet II - S. Narva United FC II 4 - 4

(4 - 5)

PEN

2
11.02.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. II N/S S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet II S. Tallinna FC Hell Hunt - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet II 5 - 12 3
27.01.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. II N/S S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet II S. Kiili JK - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet II 1 - 7 1
22.01.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. II N/S S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet II S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet II - S. Rõuge Saunamaa 8 - 7 2
19.11.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. II N/S S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet II S. Rõuge Saunamaa - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet II 6 - 7 2
06.08.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet R. IAFA - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 1 - 10 3
06.08.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet R. Santeh BSC - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 3 - 5 1
06.08.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet R. Saue JK - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 0 - 4 1
31.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. FC ValiceCar 5 - 4 2
23.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Cosmos Alpha-Innotec 9 - 2 2
18.06.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. Saue JK 8 - 0 2
05.03.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Narva United FC 2 - 3 1
07.02.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Sillamäe Alexela 7 - 4 5
29.01.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 3 - 3 3
03.01.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 1 1
22.11.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Tartu Maksimum 9 - 6 1
15.08.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Peugeot 1 - 1

(2 - 1)

PEN

1
01.08.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet R. Narva United FC - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 1 - 6 1
18.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. Saue JK 4 - 3 1
18.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Alpha 6 - 2 1
18.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Automaailm 4 - 1 1
11.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. Saue JK 3 - 1 1
04.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 3 - 8 2
04.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark 5 - 2 1
20.06.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. SK Augur Enemat 3 - 3

(4 - 3)

PEN

1
08.02.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC Triobet S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Nõmme BSC Triobet 8 - 11 3
22.01.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC Triobet S. Nõmme BSC Triobet - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 7 1
21.12.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC Triobet S. Nõmme BSC Triobet - S. Narva United FC 3 - 4 2
29.11.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC Triobet S. Nõmme BSC Triobet - S. Tallinna FC Anži 3 - 3 1
23.11.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC Triobet S. Maccabi - S. Nõmme BSC Triobet 7 - 12 5
09.11.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC Triobet S. Nõmme BSC Triobet - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 7 1
08.11.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. II W/S S. TV6 Sport S. TV6 Sport - S. Maardu United 15 - 6 4
31.10.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. II W/S S. TV6 Sport S. Rummu Dünamo II - S. TV6 Sport 11 - 16 4
23.08.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 9 - 2 2
23.08.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet R. BSC Peugeot - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 2 - 1 1
23.08.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. FC ValiceCar 5 - 2 1
09.08.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. Pirita JK Reliikvia 4 - 1 1
09.08.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster 2 - 2

(1 - 2)

PEN

1
26.07.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. SK Augur Enemat 2 - 5 1
19.07.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet R. Saue JK - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 2 - 2

(3 - 2)

LA

1
28.06.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 4 - 3 1
28.06.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 1 - 7 2
14.06.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet R. Pirita JK Reliikvia - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 1 - 5 2
14.06.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet R. FC ValiceCar - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 4 - 3 1
14.06.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 1 - 4 1
23.02.2014 Üleminekumängud Üleminek.S.ML S. Nõmme BSC Triobet S. Nõmme BSC Triobet - S. TÜ BestCredit 10 - 6 5
02.02.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC Triobet S. Nõmme BSC Triobet - S. Rummu Dünamo 10 - 3 2
12.01.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC Triobet S. Nõmme BSC Triobet - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 5 - 3 2
16.11.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC Triobet S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Nõmme BSC Triobet 5 - 4 1
17.08.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet R. BSC Peugeot - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 2 - 5 2
17.08.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. FC ValiceCar 7 - 1 1
03.08.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. Saue JK 6 - 1 2
03.08.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. Nõmme Kalju 6 - 0 1
13.07.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. Pirita JK Reliikvia 3 - 3

(3 - 4)

LA

1
13.07.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Peugeot 4 - 4

(4 - 5)

LA

1
13.07.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. Pirita JK Reliikvia 5 - 1 2
29.06.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet R. Pirita JK Reliikvia - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 3 - 7 3
29.06.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. SK Augur Enemat 3 - 1 1
15.06.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet R. FC Üksjalgvärav - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 3 - 7 1
15.06.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet R. Saue JK - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 3 - 5 3
15.06.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet R. BSC Peugeot - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 1 - 5 1
08.06.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 3 - 3

(1 - 0)

PEN

1
29.05.2013 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Türi Ganvix JK Türi Ganvix JK - SK Imavere 1 - 1

(3 - 2)

LA

1
12.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Türi Ganvix JK FC Nõmme United - Türi Ganvix JK 5 - 2 1
20.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Türi Ganvix JK Türi Ganvix JK - Tartu SK 10 II 2 - 2 1
17.02.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Nõmme BSC Triobet S. Nõmme BSC Triobet - S. Kliimaseade 10 - 6 4
10.02.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Nõmme BSC Triobet S. Nõmme BSC Triobet - S. FC Starbunker Maardu 8 - 1 2
19.01.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Nõmme BSC Triobet S. MJK Salavat Yulaev - S. Nõmme BSC Triobet 3 - 7 3
13.01.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Nõmme BSC Triobet S. Nõmme BSC Triobet - S. TÜ BestCredit 14 - 2 1
05.01.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Nõmme BSC Triobet S. Aseri SK - S. Nõmme BSC Triobet 2 - 11 2
09.12.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Nõmme BSC Triobet S. FC Starbunker Maardu - S. Nõmme BSC Triobet 4 - 6 2
01.12.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Nõmme BSC Triobet S. Sillamäe Almaz - S. Nõmme BSC Triobet 4 - 5 3
10.11.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Nõmme BSC Triobet S. TÜ BestCredit - S. Nõmme BSC Triobet 4 - 7 4
04.11.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Nõmme BSC Triobet S. Nõmme BSC Triobet - S. Aseri SK 5 - 4 1
10.10.2012 Eesti meeste KV KV Türi Ganvix JK Türi Ganvix JK - FC Velldoris 8 - 1 2
05.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Türi Ganvix JK Türi Ganvix JK - Sörve JK 3 - 1 1
29.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Türi Ganvix JK Paide Kumake - Türi Ganvix JK 10 - 2 1
11.03.2012 Üleminekumängud Üleminek.saali S. JK Nõmme S. JK Nõmme - S. Tartu Ülikool Fauna 17 - 1 2
04.03.2012 Üleminekumängud Üleminek.saali S. JK Nõmme S. SK Augur Enemat II - S. JK Nõmme 4 - 3 1
12.02.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S. JK Nõmme S. JK Nõmme - S. FC Kehra Anija Vald 8 - 5 1
04.02.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S. JK Nõmme S. Raasiku FC Joker 1993 - S. JK Nõmme 2 - 26 3
29.01.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S. JK Nõmme S. JK Nõmme - S. JK Sillamäe Kalev Alexela 16 - 0 2
22.01.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S. JK Nõmme S. Maccabi II - S. JK Nõmme 1 - 26 5
14.01.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S. JK Nõmme S. FC Yerevan - S. JK Nõmme 6 - 16 5
10.01.2012 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. JK Nõmme S. JK Nõmme - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 6 1
07.01.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S. JK Nõmme S. FC Kehra Anija Vald - S. JK Nõmme 4 - 10 4
15.12.2011 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. JK Nõmme S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. JK Nõmme 3 - 5 1
11.12.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S. JK Nõmme S. JK Nõmme - S. Raasiku FC Joker 1993 14 - 4 3
27.11.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S. JK Nõmme S. JK Nõmme - S. Maccabi II 15 - 2 2
20.11.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S. JK Nõmme S. JK Nõmme - S. FC Yerevan 18 - 1 3
09.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Kaitseliit Kalev FC M.C. Tallinn - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 3 - 3 3
04.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Kaitseliit Kalev JK Kaitseliit Kalev - Tallinna FC Olympic 7 - 2 1
05.12.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju - S.FC ARS 3 - 5 1
21.11.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju 4 - 5 1
14.11.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju - S. Tallinna FC Anži 1 - 2 1
06.11.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju S.FC AEG Real Estate - S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju 6 - 4 3
02.11.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 6 - 3 2
02.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Türi Ganvix JK Türi Ganvix JK - FC Tarvastu ja JK Tõrva ÜM 6 - 1 3
12.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Türi Ganvix JK FC Nõmme United - Türi Ganvix JK 3 - 1 1
04.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Türi Ganvix JK Türi Ganvix JK - FC Elva 6 - 1 1
06.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Türi Ganvix JK Türi Ganvix JK - Võru JK 2 - 2 1
21.02.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. I N S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju S. JK Tondi - S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju 2 - 4 2
16.02.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. I N S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju - S. JK Jalgpallihaigla 29 - 7 9
09.02.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. I N S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju - S. Maccabi 15 - 6 2
19.01.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. I N S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju - F. Sparta SK 18 - 2 2
16.01.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. I N S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju F. Lasnamäe FC Ajax - S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju 6 - 7 1
12.01.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. I N S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju - F. Keila JK 29 - 1 7
24.11.2009 Eesti Saali MV S. I N S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju - F. FC Ahtamar 11 - 4 2
17.11.2009 Eesti Saali MV S. I N S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju - F. Lasnamäe FC Ajax 19 - 6 2
12.11.2009 Eesti Saali MV S. I N S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju F. Sparta SK - S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju 8 - 16 3
01.11.2009 Eesti Saali MV S. I N S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju F. Keila JK - S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju 1 - 17 4
14.07.2007 Eesti meeste MV ML Viljandi JK Tulevik JK Maag Tammeka - Viljandi JK Tulevik 3 - 1 1
16.06.2007 Eesti meeste MV ML Viljandi JK Tulevik Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Viljandi JK Tulevik 0 - 5 2
09.06.2007 Eesti meeste MV ML Viljandi JK Tulevik Viljandi JK Tulevik - JK Tallinna Kalev 2 - 1 1
24.04.2007 Eesti meeste MV ML Viljandi JK Tulevik Viljandi JK Tulevik - Tallinna FC TVMK 1 - 1 1
14.04.2007 Eesti meeste MV ML Viljandi JK Tulevik Viljandi JK Tulevik - Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 2 1
03.04.2007 Eesti meeste MV ML Viljandi JK Tulevik Viljandi JK Tulevik - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 2 - 0 1
10.03.2007 Eesti meeste MV ML Viljandi JK Tulevik JK Narva Trans - Viljandi JK Tulevik 5 - 1 1
17.07.2005 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Flora Tallinna FC Flora - JK Merkuur Tartu 1 - 0 1
24.04.2005 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Flora Tallinna FC Flora - Tallinna JK Dünamo 3 - 1 1
03.04.2005 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Flora JK Tammeka Tartu - Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 2 1
25.09.2004 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Flora FC Valga - Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 6 1
29.08.2004 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Flora FC Lootus Alutaguse - Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 6 1
23.08.2004 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Flora JK Merkuur Tartu - Tallinna FC Flora 3 - 5 1
22.05.2004 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Flora FC Valga - Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 6 2
16.05.2004 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Flora Tallinna FC Flora - JK Merkuur Tartu 3 - 0 1
04.04.2004 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Flora FC Lootus Alutaguse - Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 8 1
26.10.2003 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Flora Tallinna FC Flora - FC Kuressaare 17 - 0 2
24.09.2003 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Flora FC Valga - Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 7 1
31.08.2003 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Flora JK Narva Trans - Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 3 1
24.08.2003 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Flora FC Kuressaare - Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 6 1
28.09.2002 Eesti meeste MV EL FC Valga Tallinna JK Legion - FC Valga 5 - 0 1
24.08.2002 Eesti meeste MV EL FC Valga FC Valga - FC Elva 2 - 0 1
29.07.2002 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Flora Tallinna FC Flora - FC Pärnu Levadia 7 - 0 1
01.05.2002 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Flora Viljandi JK Tulevik - Tallinna FC Flora 2 - 3 1
26.04.2002 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Flora FC Pärnu Levadia - Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 4 1
21.04.2002 Eesti meeste MV EL FC Valga FC Kuressaare - FC Valga 2 - 5 1
04.11.2001 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Flora Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 3 1
20.09.2001 Eesti meeste MV EL FC Valga JK Sillamäe Kalev - FC Valga 2 - 4 1
22.08.2001 Eesti meeste MV EL FC Valga FC Valga - FC Elva 3 - 2 1
29.07.2001 Eesti meeste MV EL FC Valga JK Tervis Pärnu - FC Valga 3 - 7 1
09.07.2001 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Flora Viljandi JK Tulevik - Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 2 1
19.05.2001 Eesti meeste MV EL FC Valga FC Valga - JK Sillamäe Kalev 1 - 1 1
28.04.2001 Eesti meeste MV EL FC Valga JK Merkuur Tartu - FC Valga 1 - 3 1
15.10.2000 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Flora Tallinna FC Flora - FC Kuressaare 3 - 0 2
23.09.2000 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Flora Tallinna FC Flora - JK Narva Trans 2 - 0 1
28.08.2000 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Flora Tallinna FC Flora - Viljandi JK Tulevik 2 - 2 2
06.08.2000 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tervis Pärnu Sörve JK - JK Tervis Pärnu 1 - 2 1
16.07.2000 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Flora Tallinna FC Flora - FC Valga 3 - 0 1
11.07.2000 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tervis Pärnu Paide Linnameeskond - JK Tervis Pärnu 1 - 7 1
02.07.2000 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tervis Pärnu JK Tervis Pärnu - Sörve JK 7 - 0 2
10.06.2000 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tervis Pärnu JK Tervis Pärnu - FC Viljandi 3 - 0 2
13.05.2000 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Flora Tallinna FC TVMK - Tallinna FC Flora 2 - 2 1
05.05.2000 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Flora Tallinna FC Flora - Viljandi JK Tulevik 2 - 1 1
29.09.1999 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Flora Tallinna FC Flora - Eesti Põlevkivi 7 - 1 1
05.08.1999 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Flora Tallinna FC Flora - FC Lantana 3 - 1 1
19.09.1998 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Rapla JK Atli II - Kehtna FC Flora 1 - 4 1
12.09.1998 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Kehtna FC Flora - Paide Arieks 4 - 3 2
05.09.1998 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora PJK II - Kehtna FC Flora 1 - 4 2
09.08.1998 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Paide Arieks - Kehtna FC Flora 5 - 4 1
01.08.1998 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Kehtna FC Flora - PJK II 3 - 2 1
25.07.1998 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora FC Haapsalu - Kehtna FC Flora 0 - 4 3
Näita veel