Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Mäng Tulemus Väravaid
31.07.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna SK Dnipro Rapla JK Atli - Tallinna SK Dnipro 2 - 3 2
14.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna SK Dnipro Tallinna SK Dnipro - Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet 9 - 1 1
12.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna SK Dnipro Tallinna SK Dnipro - SK Eestimaa Kasakad 3 - 3 1
28.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna SK Dnipro Tallinna SK Dnipro - FC Järva-Jaani 9 - 0 1
14.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna SK Dnipro Ambla Vallameeskond - Tallinna SK Dnipro 3 - 2 1
25.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna SK Dnipro Tallinna SK Dnipro - Ambla Vallameeskond 16 - 0 4
11.04.2014 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna SK Dnipro Navi Vutiselts - Tallinna SK Dnipro 1 - 5 1
13.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Tallinna TopSec LiVal Sport Nõmme JK Kalju III - Tallinna TopSec LiVal Sport 3 - 1 1
15.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Tallinna TopSec LiVal Sport Tallinna TopSec LiVal Sport - Tallinna Majandusmagistri Jalgpalliselts 2 - 1 1
18.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Tallinna TopSec LiVal Sport Tallinna TopSec LiVal Sport - Pirita JK Reliikvia 3 - 2 1
02.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Tallinna TopSec LiVal Sport Tallinna TopSec LiVal Sport - Tallinna FC Reaal 7 - 1 1
19.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Tallinna TopSec LiVal Sport Tallinna TopSec LiVal Sport - Tallinna SK Mercury 2 - 4 1
13.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.E JK RGR Airon JK RGR Airon - Tallinna FC Balteco 4 - 3 1
24.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.E JK RGR Airon JK RGR Airon - Tallinna FC Štrommi 6 - 3 1
18.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.E JK RGR Airon Kuusalu JK Rada - JK RGR Airon 3 - 3 2
12.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.E JK RGR Airon Tallinna FC Štrommi - JK RGR Airon 0 - 3 1
14.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.E JK RGR Airon JK Keskerakond - JK RGR Airon 2 - 6 1
16.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.E JK RGR Airon JK RGR Airon - FC Ühinenud Depood 6 - 1 1
02.04.2011 Eesti meeste VKV VKV JK RGR Airon Rapla JK Atli - JK RGR Airon 0 - 7 1
01.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV IV.W JK RGR Airon Saue JK - JK RGR Airon 4 - 3 1
12.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV IV.W JK RGR Airon JK RGR Airon - Tallinna JK Visadus 2 - 3 1
05.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV IV.W JK RGR Airon JK Leisi - JK RGR Airon 2 - 3 2
29.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV IV.W JK RGR Airon JK RGR Airon - Lihula JK 2 - 1 1
08.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV IV.W JK RGR Airon JK RGR Airon - Emmaste JK Dagöplast 3 - 2 1
09.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.E FC ABB FC ABB - JK Loo 5 - 1 1
21.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.E FC ABB FC ABB - Tallinna FC Atletik 2 - 3 1
17.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.E FC ABB FC ABB - Kuusalu JK Rada 2 - 1 1
22.02.2009 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Rapla JK Atli 9 - 4 2
15.02.2009 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo F. FC Flora Futsal - S. Rummu Dünamo 10 - 4 1
01.02.2009 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo F. FC Ararat - S. Rummu Dünamo 7 - 5 1
13.12.2008 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo S. Rummu Dünamo - F. FC Flora Futsal 2 - 6 1
09.11.2008 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo S. JK Sillamäe Kalev Alexela - S. Rummu Dünamo 10 - 2 1
07.09.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna SK Dnipro Tallinna SK Dnipro - Maardu Esteve 2 - 1 1
27.04.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna SK Dnipro Tallinna FC Štrommi - Tallinna SK Dnipro 3 - 2 1
07.10.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Tallinna JK Piraaja 3 - 1 2
02.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Tallinna JK Dünamo 5 - 2 1
29.07.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Kuusalu JK Rada - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 2 - 9 1
13.05.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Tallinna JK Dünamo - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 3 - 5 1
15.04.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Jõhvi JK Orbiit - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 1 - 1 1
01.10.2006 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Tallinna JK Legion 2 - 0 1
24.09.2006 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 JK Sillamäe Kalev - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 4 - 1 1
15.09.2006 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - JK Maag II Tartu 1 - 2 1
10.09.2006 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 FC M.C. Tallinn - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 1 - 4 1
13.08.2006 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Tallinna JK Legion - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 2 - 4 1
16.07.2006 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 FC M.C. Tallinn - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 2 - 7 2
28.05.2006 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Maardu FC Lev.Juun. - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 4 - 5 2
21.05.2006 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Jõhvi JK Orbiit 2 - 1 1
16.04.2006 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - JK Sillamäe Kalev 5 - 6 1
08.10.2005 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna SK Dnipro Rummu Dünamo - Tallinna SK Dnipro 5 - 3 2
01.10.2005 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna SK Dnipro Tallinna SK Dnipro - FS Junior Maardu 4 - 6 2
10.09.2005 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna SK Dnipro Kehra Tempori - Tallinna SK Dnipro 2 - 10 7
27.08.2005 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna SK Dnipro Flexa Aseri - Tallinna SK Dnipro 4 - 2 1
13.08.2005 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna SK Dnipro JK Voka - Tallinna SK Dnipro 2 - 2 2
28.05.2005 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna SK Dnipro Tallinna SK Dnipro - Kehra Tempori 4 - 1 2
30.04.2005 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna SK Dnipro Tallinna SK Dnipro - JK Voka 7 - 1 6
16.09.2004 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Dünamo Tallinna JK Dünamo - Tallinna JK Legion 6 - 0 1
13.08.2004 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Dünamo Tallinna FC TVMK II - Tallinna JK Dünamo 1 - 2 1
05.08.2004 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Dünamo Tallinna JK Dünamo - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 3 - 1 1
04.10.2003 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev - Trummi SK 3 - 1 2
13.09.2003 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev - FC Elion 5 - 0 2
06.09.2003 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev Lasnamäe FC Ajax II - JK Tallinna Kalev 2 - 1 1
23.08.2003 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev Paide JK - JK Tallinna Kalev 1 - 4 1
16.08.2003 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev Tallinna LiVal Sport - JK Tallinna Kalev 0 - 2 1
02.08.2003 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev Keskerakonna JK - JK Tallinna Kalev 0 - 3 3
29.06.2003 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tondi - JK Tallinna Kalev 2 - 4 2
21.06.2003 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev Trummi SK - JK Tallinna Kalev 0 - 4 1
17.05.2003 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev - Paide JK 8 - 1 5
01.05.2003 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev - Keskerakonna JK 7 - 0 2
31.08.2002 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna JK Dünamo Tallinna JK Dünamo - Nõmme JK Kalju 3 - 1 1
24.08.2002 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna JK Dünamo Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna JK Dünamo 1 - 2 1
17.08.2002 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna JK Dünamo Tallinna JK Dünamo - SK ESS 3 - 3 1
03.08.2002 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna JK Dünamo Lasnamäe FC Ajax II - Tallinna JK Dünamo 0 - 1 1
29.06.2002 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna JK Dünamo SC Real Tallinn - Tallinna JK Dünamo 0 - 1 1
08.06.2002 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna JK Dünamo Saue JK - Tallinna JK Dünamo 0 - 10 2
11.05.2002 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna JK Dünamo SK ESS - Tallinna JK Dünamo 0 - 5 2
04.05.2002 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna JK Dünamo Tallinna JK Dünamo - FC Elion 6 - 0 2
30.09.2001 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Dünamo Tallinna JK Dünamo - FS Junior Maardu II 4 - 2 1
03.06.2001 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Dünamo Tallinna JK Dünamo - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 1 - 3 1
20.05.2001 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Dünamo TJK- 83 Tallinn - Tallinna JK Dünamo 5 - 2 1
13.05.2001 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Dünamo Tallinna JK Dünamo - TJK- 83 Tallinn 3 - 3 2
06.05.2001 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Dünamo FS Junior Maardu II - Tallinna JK Dünamo 4 - 3 1
14.04.2001 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Dünamo Tallinna JK Dünamo - Paide JK 4 - 3 1
28.10.2000 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Dünamo Tallinna JK Dünamo - JK Tervis Pärnu 1 - 0 1
21.10.2000 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Dünamo Tallinna JK Dünamo - FC Maardu 2 - 4 1
30.09.2000 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Dünamo Sörve JK - Tallinna JK Dünamo 0 - 8 2
24.09.2000 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Dünamo Tallinna JK Dünamo - Paide Linnameeskond 3 - 0 2
26.08.2000 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Dünamo JK Merkuur Tartu - Tallinna JK Dünamo 1 - 4 1
09.07.2000 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Dünamo Tallinna JK Dünamo - FC Maardu 2 - 3 1
02.07.2000 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Dünamo Tallinna JK Dünamo - FC Viljandi 5 - 0 1
06.05.2000 Eesti meeste MV III.N SK ESS SK ESS - Trummi SK 9 - 1 2
Näita veel