Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Mäng Tulemus Väravaid
06.06.2018 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Viimsi JK Raasiku FC Joker - Viimsi JK 3 - 3

(3 - 0)

PEN

1
08.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Viimsi JK Viimsi JK - Raplamaa JK 7 - 0 1
22.03.2018 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Viimsi JK Viimsi JK - FC Äksi Wolves 19 - 0 1
06.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV ELB Viimsi JK Paide Linnameeskond U21 - Viimsi JK 2 - 3 1
22.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna EL R. SK Augur MoneyOffice R. SK Augur MoneyOffice - R. IAFA 5 - 2 2
28.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV ELB Viimsi JK Nõmme Kalju FC U21 - Viimsi JK 3 - 1 1
24.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV ELB Viimsi JK Vändra JK Vaprus - Viimsi JK 2 - 1 1
11.01.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 7 - 3 1
27.11.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso 3 - 11 1
07.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Viimsi JK II Viimsi JK II - Rummu Dünamo 2 - 1 1
11.06.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Viimsi JK II Viimsi JK II - FC Kuressaare II 6 - 2 1
25.03.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Viimsi JK II Viimsi JK II - Tõrva JK 3 - 0 1
20.02.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 7 - 3 2
12.02.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. Rantipol Võru 10 - 3 2
19.01.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton S. FC Rinopal - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 6 - 4 2
08.01.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. Kiili JK 14 - 3 2
18.12.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 6 - 3 1
13.12.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton S. Rantipol Võru - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 4 - 15 3
29.11.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 2 - 7 2
20.11.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. FC Rinopal 8 - 3 3
15.11.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 3 - 2 1
14.11.2015 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton S. Sillamäe Alexela - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 5 - 2 1
06.11.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton S. Kiili JK - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 6 - 14 1
25.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Tõrva JK 3 - 3 1
11.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Türi Ganvix JK 4 - 2 1
02.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Pärnu FC Metropool - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 2 - 12 3
01.08.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Automaailm 5 - 2 1
01.08.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. BSC Alpha - R. SK Augur Enemat 1 - 7 1
18.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark 4 - 2 1
28.06.2015 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FCF Tallinna Ülikool FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Kiviõli FC Irbis II 12 - 0 1
22.02.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 3 1
08.02.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. II E/N S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton S. Sillamäe Almaz - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 5 - 13 2
17.01.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. II E/N S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton S. SK Kadrina - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 7 - 17 3
03.01.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. II E/N S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton S. Santeh II - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 6 - 18 3
19.12.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. II E/N S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. Maccabi Kehra Anija vald 7 - 2 2
12.12.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. II E/N S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. Sillamäe Almaz 10 - 3 4
21.11.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. II E/N S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. SK Kadrina 14 - 4 4
13.11.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. II E/N S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton S. Swedbank Tallinn - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 3 - 9 1
07.11.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. II E/N S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. Santeh II 5 - 2 2
10.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Sörve JK - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 0 - 4 1
09.08.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Saue JK 10 - 2 1
02.02.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Maccabi - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 6 - 17 3
15.01.2014 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Maccabi 13 - 3 1
29.12.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 4 - 7 1
04.12.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Maccabi 11 - 3 3
08.11.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Nõmme BSC Triobet 7 - 2 1
01.11.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Rummu Dünamo 9 - 4 3
06.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FCF Tallinna Ülikool FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Raasiku FC Joker 1993 6 - 1 1
03.08.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Nõmme Kalju 5 - 4 1
01.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FCF Tallinna Ülikool FCF Tallinna Ülikool - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 9 - 1 1
05.06.2013 Eesti meeste KV KV FCF Tallinna Ülikool Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 2 1
18.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Tallinna FC Infonet II - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 0 - 2 1
30.03.2013 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Kirde Kaitseringkond - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 8 2
27.03.2013 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 6 1
04.03.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Anži 3 - 2 1
17.02.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. FC Raketa - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 3 2
14.02.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Maccabi - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 5 - 5 1
18.01.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. FC Cade Mainor 16 - 1 2
12.01.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 3 - 5 1
06.01.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Raitwood EMÜ - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 3 - 6 2
14.12.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. FC Raketa 1 - 1 1
08.12.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 2 1
23.11.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Maccabi 13 - 5 3
09.11.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 4 - 4 1
14.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N FCF Tallinna Ülikool FC Concordia - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 2 - 2 1
29.07.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N FCF Tallinna Ülikool FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Tallinna JK Piraaja 8 - 0 1
09.03.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. FC Narva-Jõesuu 7 - 2 1
03.03.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 5 1
12.02.2012 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. FC Raketa - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 4 - 4

(6 - 4)

LA

1
10.01.2012 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. JK Nõmme - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 6 2
02.12.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Maccabi - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 3 - 3 1
25.11.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. FC Raketa 4 - 6 2
20.11.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Aseri SK - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 3 - 7 1
12.11.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. FC Mainor 5 - 1 1
19.08.2011 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tabasalu Palliklubi Tabasalu Palliklubi - FC Elva 2 - 0 1
12.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tabasalu Palliklubi FC M.C. Tallinn - Tabasalu Palliklubi 2 - 2 1
05.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tabasalu Palliklubi Tabasalu Palliklubi - Tallinna FC Olympic 6 - 2 2
12.07.2011 Eesti meeste KV KV Tabasalu Palliklubi Tabasalu Palliklubi - Tallinna FC Twister 9 - 1 1
08.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tabasalu Palliklubi Tabasalu Palliklubi - Tallinna FC Infonet II 2 - 1 2
20.03.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. SK Augur S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju - S. SK Augur 2 - 8 1
11.03.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. SK Augur S. SK Augur - S. Rummu Dünamo 8 - 2 1
06.03.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. SK Augur S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. SK Augur 1 - 4 1
16.02.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. SK Augur S. SK Augur - S.FC AEG Real Estate 15 - 4 4
28.01.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. SK Augur S. SK Augur - S. FC Narva-Jõesuu 7 - 2 1
07.01.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. SK Augur S. SK Augur - S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju 5 - 4 1
03.12.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. SK Augur S. SK Augur - S. Tallinna FC Anži 2 - 2 1
20.11.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. SK Augur S.FC AEG Real Estate - S. SK Augur 3 - 6 1
12.11.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. SK Augur S. SK Augur - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 4 - 4 1
31.10.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. SK Augur S. FC Narva-Jõesuu - S. SK Augur 4 - 7 4
17.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United FC Nõmme United - Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 3 - 6 1
26.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United FC Nõmme United - Pärnu Kalevi SK 2 - 1 1
06.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Pärnu Kalevi SK - FC Nõmme United 0 - 2 1
16.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United FC Nõmme United - Rummu Dünamo 3 - 4 1
23.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Tartu FC HaServ - FC Nõmme United 3 - 3 1
18.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United FC Nõmme United - FC Tarvastu ja JK Tõrva ÜM 4 - 0 1
21.03.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. SK Augur S. JK Sillamäe Kalev Alexela - S. SK Augur - : 1 1
12.03.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. SK Augur S. SK Augur - S. Tallinna FC Anži 4 - 5 1
06.03.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. SK Augur F. FC A A Kinnisvara/AEG - S. SK Augur 2 - 6 1
29.01.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. SK Augur S. SK Augur - S. Rummu Dünamo 5 - 5 1
04.12.2009 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. SK Augur S. SK Augur - F. FC A A Kinnisvara/AEG 7 - 5 1
15.11.2009 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. SK Augur S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. SK Augur 3 - 3 1
01.11.2009 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. SK Augur S. Rummu Dünamo - S. SK Augur - : 10 1
11.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Valga FC Warrior II - FC Nõmme United 0 - 4 2
04.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United FC Nõmme United - HÜJK Emmaste 2 - 1 1
30.09.2009 Eesti meeste KV KV FC Nõmme United FC Nõmme United - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 5 - 2 1
20.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United FC Nõmme United - Pärnu JK Vaprus II 6 - 1 2
13.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Pärnu Kalevi SK - FC Nõmme United 2 - 2 1
06.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United FC Nõmme United - Tartu FC Metec 15 - 1 1
25.08.2009 Eesti meeste KV KV FC Nõmme United FC Toompea - FC Nõmme United 2 - 2

(3 - 4)

PEN

1
16.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United FC Nõmme United - Sörve JK 4 - 0 1
19.07.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Türi Ganvix JK - FC Nõmme United 2 - 6 1
20.02.2009 Eesti Saali MV S. ML F. Betoon F. Betoon - F. JK Võru 10 - 5 1
14.02.2009 Eesti Saali MV S. ML F. Betoon S. Rapla JK Atli - F. Betoon 2 - 10 2
25.01.2009 Eesti Saali MV S. ML F. Betoon S. JK Sillamäe Kalev Alexela - F. Betoon 4 - 3 1
16.01.2009 Eesti Saali MV S. ML F. Betoon F. Betoon - F. FC Flora Futsal 5 - 7 1
03.01.2009 Eesti Saali MV S. ML F. Betoon F. JK Võru - F. Betoon 2 - 9 2
12.12.2008 Eesti Saali MV S. ML F. Betoon F. Betoon - S. Rapla JK Atli 4 - 4 1
05.12.2008 Eesti Saali MV S. ML F. Betoon F. Betoon - S. Rummu Dünamo 5 - 0 2
07.11.2008 Eesti Saali MV S. ML F. Betoon F. Betoon - F. FC Ararat 4 - 4 2
28.09.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Tallinna FC Ararat* - Nõmme JK Kalju II 2 - 1 1
04.11.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme JK Kalju Valga FC Warrior - Nõmme JK Kalju 3 - 2 1
30.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme JK Kalju Nõmme JK Kalju - Tallinna FC TVMK II 5 - 5 1
23.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme JK Kalju Tartu Välk 494 - Nõmme JK Kalju 1 - 1 1
19.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme JK Kalju Nõmme JK Kalju - Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 4 - 0 2
16.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme JK Kalju Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 - Nõmme JK Kalju 0 - 6 3
29.08.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme JK Kalju Nõmme JK Kalju - Valga FC Warrior 4 - 2 1
29.07.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme JK Kalju Tartu JK Tammeka II - Nõmme JK Kalju 0 - 1 1
23.05.2003 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Flora Tallinna FC Flora - FC Kuressaare 7 - 1 1
31.08.2002 Eesti meeste MV EL FC Valga JK Merkuur Tartu - FC Valga 4 - 1 1
17.07.2001 Eesti meeste MV EL FC Valga FC Valga - FS Junior Maardu 6 - 0 1
28.04.2001 Eesti meeste MV EL FC Valga JK Merkuur Tartu - FC Valga 1 - 3 1
12.09.2000 Eesti meeste MV EL Paide Linnameeskond FS Junior Maardu - Tallinna JK Dünamo 2 - 3 1
09.09.2000 Eesti meeste MV EL Paide Linnameeskond FC Viljandi - Paide Linnameeskond 2 - 1 1
26.08.2000 Eesti meeste MV EL Paide Linnameeskond Sörve JK - Paide Linnameeskond 0 - 4 1
Näita veel