Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Mäng Tulemus Väravaid
09.11.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. FC Sillamäe S. Narva SK Ganza - S. FC Sillamäe 6 - 5 2
28.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV IV.B Kohtla-Järve JK Järve III Tartu FC TRT77 - Kohtla-Järve JK Järve III 2 - 5 1
15.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV IV.B Kohtla-Järve JK Järve III Tallinna JK Piraaja II - Kohtla-Järve JK Järve III 5 - 1 1
30.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV IV.B Kohtla-Järve JK Järve III Kohtla-Järve JK Järve III - Tallinna FC Eston Villa II 4 - 2 1
10.01.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Maccabi S. FC Sillamäe - S. Maccabi 7 - 4 1
12.11.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Sillamäe Smsraha 8 - 2 1
05.02.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Kohtla-Järve FC Torsida S. Kohtla-Järve FC Torsida - S. Tallinna FC Rinopal II 11 - 14 2
29.12.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Kohtla-Järve FC Torsida S. Kohtla-Järve FC Torsida - S. Rummu Dünamo 12 - 7 1
17.12.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet - S. FC Rinopal 4 - 4 1
01.12.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Kohtla-Järve FC Torsida S. Maccabi - S. Kohtla-Järve FC Torsida 5 - 10 1
06.11.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Kohtla-Järve FC Torsida S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Kohtla-Järve FC Torsida 6 - 8 2
16.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.E Kohtla-Järve JK Järve II Kohtla-Järve JK Järve II - FC Järva-Jaani 3 - 1 1
06.02.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Rantipol Võru 8 - 6 1
31.01.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 2 - 1 1
24.01.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Maccabi 12 - 4 3
06.12.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet S. Rantipol Võru - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 6 - 2 1
19.11.2015 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. FC Elva Rõngu 16 - 2 2
08.11.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 7 - 7 4
09.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.E Kiviõli FC Irbis II JK Narva Trans II - Kiviõli FC Irbis II - : 5 1
18.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.E Kiviõli FC Irbis II Kiviõli FC Irbis II - JK Narva Trans II 2 - 4 1
01.02.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 9 - 4 1
13.12.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet S. Tartu Maksimum - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 6 - 4 1
30.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.E Kiviõli FC Irbis II Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ II - Kiviõli FC Irbis II 1 - 1 1
23.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.E Kiviõli FC Irbis II Kiviõli FC Irbis II - FC Järva-Jaani 9 - 1 2
19.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.E Kiviõli FC Irbis II Kiviõli FC Irbis II - Rakvere JK Tarvas II 7 - 0 1
08.02.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S. Sillamäe Almaz S. Sillamäe Almaz - S. SK Kadrina 10 - 8 2
25.01.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S. Sillamäe Almaz S. Sillamäe Almaz - S. TÜ BestCredit II 2 - 2 1
18.01.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S. Sillamäe Almaz S. Rantipol II - S. Sillamäe Almaz 3 - 13 4
12.01.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S. Sillamäe Almaz S. JK Sillamäe Kalev Alexela - S. Sillamäe Almaz 4 - 9 3
14.12.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S. Sillamäe Almaz S. Sillamäe Almaz - S. JK Sillamäe Kalev Alexela 16 - 1 2
07.12.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S. Sillamäe Almaz S. SK Kadrina - S. Sillamäe Almaz 6 - 24 8
30.11.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S. Sillamäe Almaz S. Sillamäe Almaz - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 8 - 5 2
24.11.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S. Sillamäe Almaz S. TÜ BestCredit II - S. Sillamäe Almaz 1 - 10 4
02.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kohtla-Järve JK Järve II FC M.C. Tallinn - Kohtla-Järve JK Järve II 5 - 3 1
16.02.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Aseri SK S. TÜ BestCredit - S. Aseri SK 10 - 7 3
26.01.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Aseri SK S. Aseri SK - S. FC Starbunker Maardu 5 - 5 1
19.01.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Aseri SK S. Sillamäe Almaz - S. Aseri SK 4 - 10 1
12.01.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Aseri SK S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Aseri SK 12 - 4 1
05.01.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Aseri SK S. Aseri SK - S. Nõmme BSC Triobet 2 - 11 1
15.12.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Aseri SK S. Aseri SK - S. TÜ BestCredit 3 - 7 1
08.12.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Aseri SK S. MJK Salavat Yulaev - S. Aseri SK 1 - 7 1
02.12.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Aseri SK S. Kliimaseade - S. Aseri SK 6 - 7 1
24.11.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Aseri SK S. FC Starbunker Maardu - S. Aseri SK 10 - 4 1
03.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - Tartu JK Tammeka II 4 - 0 1
10.03.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Aseri SK S. Aseri SK - S. Maccabi 4 - 7 1
03.03.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Aseri SK S. FC Raketa - S. Aseri SK 5 - 4 1
25.02.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Aseri SK S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Aseri SK 13 - 6 1
08.01.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Aseri SK S. Maccabi - S. Aseri SK 12 - 8 3
26.11.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Aseri SK S. FC Mainor - S. Aseri SK 8 - 6 3
20.11.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Aseri SK S. Aseri SK - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 3 - 7 1
06.11.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Aseri SK S. Aseri SK - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 2 - 4 1
27.02.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Aseri SK S. FC Valga Warrior - S. Aseri SK 1 - 15 3
20.02.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Aseri SK S. Maccabi - S. Aseri SK 3 - 10 1
12.02.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Aseri SK S. Aseri SK - S. JK Püsivus Kohila 5 - 5 2
09.01.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Aseri SK S. Aseri SK - S. Raitwood 2 - 3 1
19.12.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Aseri SK S. JK Püsivus Kohila - S. Aseri SK 4 - 3 1
21.11.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Aseri SK S. FC Raketa - S. Aseri SK 3 - 6 1
17.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.E Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus II Tallinna FC Balteco - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus II 2 - 1 1
30.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.E Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus II Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus II - Tallinna FC Štrommi 5 - 1 1
09.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.E Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus II Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus II - FC A A Kinnisvara 6 - 4 1
25.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.E Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus II Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus II - FC Maardu 2 - 2 1
11.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.E Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus II Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus II - SK Tapa 9 - 0 2
14.02.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. I E S. Aseri SK S. Aseri SK - S. FC Starbunker Maardu 8 - 5 3
06.02.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. I E S. Aseri SK S. Aseri SK - S. Loo JK 21 - 6 6
23.01.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. I E S. Aseri SK S. Aseri SK - S. Raasiku FC Joker 1993 6 - 7 1
17.01.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. I E S. Aseri SK F. Kuusalu JK Rada - S. Aseri SK 2 - 11 4
09.01.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. I E S. Aseri SK S. Aseri SK - F. Fun Club 18 - 4 6
12.12.2009 Eesti Saali MV S. I E S. Aseri SK S. Aseri SK - S. FC Narva-Jõesuu 3 - 9 3
05.12.2009 Eesti Saali MV S. I E S. Aseri SK S. FC Starbunker Maardu - S. Aseri SK - : 4 2
28.11.2009 Eesti Saali MV S. I E S. Aseri SK S. Loo JK - S. Aseri SK 9 - 31 4
15.11.2009 Eesti Saali MV S. I E S. Aseri SK S. Raasiku FC Joker 1993 - S. Aseri SK 8 - 9 1
07.11.2009 Eesti Saali MV S. I E S. Aseri SK S. Aseri SK - F. Kuusalu JK Rada 19 - 8 2
01.11.2009 Eesti Saali MV S. I E S. Aseri SK F. Fun Club - S. Aseri SK 3 - 17 3
25.07.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus II Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus II - SK Tapa 9 - 2 1
06.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus II FC Velldoris - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus II 4 - 2 1
02.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus II Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus II - FC Kiiu 4 - 3 2
21.02.2009 Eesti Saali MV S. I N/E S. Aseri SK S. Aseri SK - F. FC Kiiu 16 - 7 4
13.02.2009 Eesti Saali MV S. I N/E S. Aseri SK F. FC A A Kinnisvara/AEG - S. Aseri SK 8 - 11 2
07.02.2009 Eesti Saali MV S. I N/E S. Aseri SK S. Aseri SK - F. FC 91 12 - 4 4
31.01.2009 Eesti Saali MV S. I N/E S. Aseri SK S. Loo JK - S. Aseri SK 6 - 12 6
24.01.2009 Eesti Saali MV S. I N/E S. Aseri SK S. Aseri SK - F. JK Dünamo 11 - 3 4
17.01.2009 Eesti Saali MV S. I N/E S. Aseri SK F. Sparta SK - S. Aseri SK 7 - 10 2
14.12.2008 Eesti Saali MV S. I N/E S. Aseri SK F. FC Kiiu - S. Aseri SK 1 - 17 4
29.11.2008 Eesti Saali MV S. I N/E S. Aseri SK F. FC 91 - S. Aseri SK 3 - 27 9
23.11.2008 Eesti Saali MV S. I N/E S. Aseri SK S. Aseri SK - S. Loo JK 34 - 7 3
15.11.2008 Eesti Saali MV S. I N/E S. Aseri SK F. JK Dünamo - S. Aseri SK 10 - 12 4
27.08.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.E Kohtla-Järve JK Alko Kohtla-Järve JK Alko - FS Junior Maardu 5 - 1 3
20.05.2006 Eesti meeste MV IV.E SK Alko Jõhvi SK Alko Jõhvi - Kehra Tempori 3 - 3 1
23.04.2006 Eesti meeste MV IV.E SK Alko Jõhvi Tallinna SK Dnipro - SK Alko Jõhvi 1 - 7 1
10.09.2005 Eesti meeste MV III.E Kohtla-Järve JK Alko Kohtla-Järve JK Alko - Flexa Aseri 2 - 1 1
15.05.2005 Eesti meeste MV III.E Kohtla-Järve JK Alko JK Voka - Kohtla-Järve JK Alko 0 - 3 1
02.10.2004 Eesti meeste MV III.E Jõhvi JK Orbiit Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Jõhvi JK Orbiit 3 - 2 1
18.09.2004 Eesti meeste MV III.E Jõhvi JK Orbiit Jõhvi JK Orbiit - SK Tapa 11 - 0 1
11.09.2004 Eesti meeste MV III.E Jõhvi JK Orbiit Lasnamäe FC Ajax II - Jõhvi JK Orbiit 4 - 2 1
26.06.2004 Eesti meeste MV III.E Jõhvi JK Orbiit Jõhvi JK Orbiit - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 3 - 4 1
25.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I Jõhvi SK A1.I Jõhvi SK - A2.I FC TVMK I 3 - 4 1
17.08.2003 Eesti meeste MV III.E Jõhvi JK Orbiit JK Voka - Jõhvi JK Orbiit 4 - 2 1
12.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I Jõhvi SK A1.I JK Tammeka - A1.I Jõhvi SK 9 - 3 1
03.08.2003 Eesti meeste MV III.E Jõhvi JK Orbiit Flexa Aseri - Jõhvi JK Orbiit 2 - 3 1
12.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I Jõhvi SK A1.I Jõhvi SK - A1.I Levadia Maardu 15 - 1 3
04.05.2003 Eesti meeste MV III.E Jõhvi JK Orbiit Kehra Tempori - Jõhvi JK Orbiit 4 - 5 1
19.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I Jõhvi SK A1.I Jõhvi SK - TA1 FC Valga 13 - 0 1
Näita veel