Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Mäng Tulemus Väravaid
05.10.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Retro JK Retro - Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi 6 - 0 1
23.02.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tartu Maksimum - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 1 - 7 2
16.02.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tartu Maksimum 7 - 2 1
02.02.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Sillamäe Smsraha 20 - 2 2
17.01.2018 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Narva United FC 2 - 5 1
03.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Retro Harju JK Laagri - JK Retro 4 - 1 1
23.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Retro Tallinna FC Hell Hunt - JK Retro 0 - 1 1
25.03.2017 Eesti meeste VKV VKV JK Retro JK Retro - Viljandi JK Tulevik IV 17 - 3 1
25.02.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 2

(5 - 3)

LA

1
09.01.2017 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 5 - 2 1
03.12.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 3 1
12.11.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - : 11 1
04.11.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. FC Rinopal 1 - 3 1
06.10.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Retro Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi - JK Retro 2 - 10 1
06.08.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. IAFA - R. SK Augur Enemat 1 - 10 2
23.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. BSC Peugeot - R. SK Augur Enemat 2 - 2

(3 - 2)

LA

1
12.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Retro Pirita JK Reliikvia - JK Retro 3 - 1 1
11.03.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 6 - 2 2
02.03.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 1 - 1

(2 - 3)

LA

1
29.02.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 3 1
27.02.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 0 - 2 1
05.02.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 10 - 3 1
23.01.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 6 - 9 1
20.01.2016 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 7 - 5 1
09.12.2015 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 1 - 8 1
18.11.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tartu Maksimum Welco 10 - 3 2
01.11.2015 Eesti saali Superkarikas S. SK S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Anži 1 - 0 1
25.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool FCF Tallinna Ülikool - FC Kuressaare II 10 - 2 3
06.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool FC Kose - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 6 - 9 2
02.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Pärnu FC Metropool - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 2 - 12 1
01.08.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. Saue JK - R. SK Augur Enemat 2 - 4 1
18.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Narva United FC 3 - 2 1
28.06.2015 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FCF Tallinna Ülikool FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Kiviõli FC Irbis II 12 - 0 2
20.06.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. SK Augur Enemat 3 - 3

(4 - 3)

PEN

1
13.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool FCF Tallinna Ülikool - SK Imavere 7 - 2 1
29.04.2015 Eesti meeste KV KV FCF Tallinna Ülikool FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Tallinna FC Flora II 3 - 5 1
05.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool FCF Tallinna Ülikool - FC Kose 6 - 3 2
22.02.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 3 1
06.02.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Maccabi 7 - 1 1
28.01.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Rummu Dünamo 13 - 3 3
22.01.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Nõmme BSC Triobet - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 7 1
10.01.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 1 - 8 1
29.12.2014 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Maccabi Kehra Anija vald 15 - 1 2
22.11.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 1 - 4 1
14.11.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 4 - 4 1
12.11.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Nõmme BSC Triobet 7 - 4 1
09.11.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 3 - 9 1
31.10.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Anži 8 - 4 1
16.07.2014 Eesti meeste KV KV FCF Tallinna Ülikool FC Nõmme United - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 2 - 9 1
21.05.2014 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FCF Tallinna Ülikool FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Tallinna FC Levadia III 5 - 0 1
18.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Rummu Dünamo - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 2 - 7 2
08.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Saue JK 3 - 3 1
04.05.2014 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FCF Tallinna Ülikool FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Tallinna JK Jalgpallihaigla 6 - 1 1
13.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Sörve JK 5 - 1 2
03.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool FCF Tallinna Ülikool - JK Tondi 8 - 0 2
26.02.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. FC Raketa 4 - 2 1
19.02.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Maccabi 10 - 2 1
16.02.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Maccabi - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 4 - 7 1
09.02.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Nõmme BSC Triobet - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 5 - 9 2
02.02.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Maccabi - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 6 - 17 2
24.01.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Narva United FC 11 - 1 1
19.01.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 0 - 16 3
15.01.2014 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Maccabi 13 - 3 1
29.12.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 4 - 7 1
18.12.2013 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. FC Kehra Anija Vald 12 - 6 1
27.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Koeru JK - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 2 - 7 1
01.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FCF Tallinna Ülikool FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Tallinna JK Legion U21 7 - 1 2
22.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FCF Tallinna Ülikool JK Loo - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 2 - 12 1
17.08.2013 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FCF Tallinna Ülikool FC Otepää - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 6 2
17.08.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 5 - 2 1
03.08.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Pirita JK Reliikvia 8 - 0 1
01.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FCF Tallinna Ülikool FCF Tallinna Ülikool - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 9 - 1 1
13.07.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Saue JK 3 - 1 1
13.07.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. SK Augur Enemat - R. FC Üksjalgvärav 8 - 3 1
13.07.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Saue JK 4 - 2 1
30.06.2013 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FCF Tallinna Ülikool FCF Tallinna Ülikool - SK Tääksi 9 - 1 1
16.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Raasiku FC Joker 1993 - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 0 - 6 1
08.06.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. Nõmme Kalju - R. SK Augur Enemat 1 - 4 1
29.05.2013 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FCF Tallinna Ülikool FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Viimsi MRJK 7 - 1 1
26.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance U21 - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 2 1
15.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FCF Tallinna Ülikool JK Kaitseliit Kalev - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 2 - 7 3
30.03.2013 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Kirde Kaitseringkond - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 8 2
27.03.2013 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 6 2
17.02.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. FC Raketa - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 3 1
14.02.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Maccabi - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 5 - 5 1
23.11.2012 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Maccabi 13 - 5 2
10.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV III liigavõitja Eesti Koondis Eesti Koondis - Tartu Quattromed 3 - 2 1
30.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Eesti Koondis Saaremaa JK aameraaS - Eesti Koondis 2 - 5 3
27.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Eesti Koondis Eesti Koondis - FC Kose 6 - 0 1
23.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Eesti Koondis Eesti Koondis - Tabasalu Jalgpalliklubi 7 - 1 1
16.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Eesti Koondis Eesti Koondis - Rapla JK Atli 10 - 1 1
09.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Eesti Koondis Kehtna FC Flora - Eesti Koondis 0 - 3 1
26.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Eesti Koondis Pärnu FC Metropool - Eesti Koondis 1 - 5 3
16.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Eesti Koondis Rummu Dünamo - Eesti Koondis 0 - 2 1
27.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Eesti Koondis Rapla JK Atli - Eesti Koondis 0 - 5 1
17.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Eesti Koondis Eesti Koondis - Kehtna FC Flora 10 - 2 1
01.04.2012 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Eesti Koondis Tallinna JK Suema Cargobus - Eesti Koondis 1 - 4 1
09.03.2012 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. FC Narva-Jõesuu 7 - 2 1
03.03.2012 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 5 1
18.02.2012 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. FC Raketa - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 4 - 6 2
10.01.2012 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. JK Nõmme - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 6 1
07.01.2012 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. FC Narva-Jõesuu - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 1 - 2 1
12.07.2011 Eesti meeste KV KV Tabasalu Palliklubi Tabasalu Palliklubi - Tallinna FC Twister 9 - 1 1
05.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Eesti Koondis FC Kose - Eesti Koondis 2 - 10 1
15.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Eesti Koondis Eesti Koondis - FC Hiiumaa 3 - 2 1
01.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Eesti Koondis Eesti Koondis - Rapla JK Atli 4 - 1 1
20.03.2011 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. SK Augur S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju - S. SK Augur 2 - 8 2
11.03.2011 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. SK Augur S. SK Augur - S. Rummu Dünamo 8 - 2 1
16.02.2011 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. SK Augur S. SK Augur - S.FC AEG Real Estate 15 - 4 1
13.02.2011 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. SK Augur S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. SK Augur 6 - 12 4
28.01.2011 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. SK Augur S. SK Augur - S. FC Narva-Jõesuu 7 - 2 2
18.12.2010 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. SK Augur S. Rummu Dünamo - S. SK Augur 1 - 3 1
03.11.2009 Eesti meeste MV ML Viljandi JK Tulevik Viljandi JK Tulevik - FC Kuressaare 6 - 0 1
16.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II - Tartu Välk 494 2 - 1 1
16.06.2007 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Flora Pärnu JK Vaprus - Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 3 1
09.06.2007 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Flora Tallinna FC Flora - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 11 - 0 1
26.05.2007 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Flora Tallinna FC Flora - Viljandi JK Tulevik 4 - 0 1
03.04.2007 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Flora Tallinna FC Flora - Pärnu JK Vaprus 7 - 0 1
06.05.2006 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II - Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 6 - 0 1
14.08.2005 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Flora JK Tammeka Tartu - Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 3 1
08.05.2005 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Valga FC Valga - JK Narva Trans 1 - 2 1
09.07.2004 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Valga FC Lootus Alutaguse - FC Valga 0 - 2 1
27.09.2003 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste HÜJK Emmaste - FC Valga II 2 - 4 1
14.09.2003 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste HÜJK Emmaste - Sörve JK 2 - 2 1
10.08.2003 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste FC Valga II - HÜJK Emmaste 1 - 1 1
02.08.2003 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste FC Tarvastu ja JK Tõrva ÜM - HÜJK Emmaste 0 - 6 3
15.06.2003 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste HÜJK Emmaste - FC Tarvastu ja JK Tõrva ÜM 8 : - 1
04.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV A2.I TA2-JK Tulevik Vilj. TA2-JK Tulevik Vilj. - A2.I Tammeka Tartu 6 - 0 1
Näita veel