Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Mäng Tulemus Väravaid
21.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.N Lilleküla JK Retro Lilleküla JK Retro - Saku Sporting 7 - 2 3
14.12.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK 10 - 6 1
07.12.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Narva SK Ganza 15 - 4 1
22.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Retro JK Retro - FC Zenit Tallinn 4 - 1 1
15.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Retro Tallinna FC TransferWise - JK Retro 1 - 10 2
30.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Retro JK Retro - Tallinna FC Eston Villa 5 - 2 1
14.06.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Retro JK Retro - Nõmme Kalju FC III 4 - 0 2
02.06.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Retro Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi - JK Retro 2 - 10 2
16.05.2018 Eesti meeste VKV VKV JK Retro JK Retro - FC Jõgeva Wolves 4 - 2 1
18.04.2018 Eesti meeste VKV VKV JK Retro FC Sillamäe - JK Retro 0 - 6 1
06.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Retro JK Retro - Tallinna FC Hell Hunt 3 - 0 1
30.03.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Viimsi FC Rinopal 2 - 2

(3 - 6)

LA

1
02.03.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 1 1
02.02.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Sillamäe Smsraha 20 - 2 2
26.01.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. Rummu Dünamo 4 - 5 1
01.12.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Narva United FC 6 - 4 1
03.11.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tartu Maksimum 12 - 4 1
15.06.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Retro JK Retro - JK Tallinna Kalev III 4 - 2 1
11.06.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Retro JK Retro - Saku Sporting 2 - 1 1
25.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Retro JK Retro - Rumori Calcio Tallinn 1 - 4 1
30.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Retro JK Retro - Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi 3 - 2 1
13.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Retro Pirita JK Reliikvia - JK Retro 1 - 5 2
25.03.2017 Eesti meeste VKV VKV JK Retro JK Retro - Viljandi JK Tulevik IV 17 - 3 5
04.03.2017 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Rõuge Saunamaa - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 4 - 4

(5 - 6)

LA

1
12.02.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 3 - 4 1
13.01.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet 8 - 0 1
05.12.2016 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 6 - 1 1
15.11.2016 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 1 - 9 1
12.11.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - : 11 1
06.10.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Retro Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi - JK Retro 2 - 10 2
24.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Retro Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet - JK Retro 2 - 3 1
16.06.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Retro JK Retro - Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi 5 - 0 1
02.06.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Retro JK Retro - Nõmme Kalju FC III 3 - 3 1
28.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Retro JK Tallinna Kalev III - JK Retro 1 - 4 1
19.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Retro JK Retro - Tallinna FC Eston Villa 6 - 2 3
05.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Retro JK Retro - Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet 5 - 2 1
01.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Retro Tallinna FC Hell Hunt - JK Retro 6 - 4 1
21.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Retro Tallinna JK Piraaja II - JK Retro 4 - 2 1
14.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Retro JK Retro - Kassisaba FC Igiliikur 2 - 1 1
06.04.2016 Eesti meeste VKV VKV JK Retro Türi Ganvix JK - JK Retro 6 - 1 1
11.03.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 6 - 2 1
06.12.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 3 1
14.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB HÜJK Emmaste Tallinna FC Ararat - HÜJK Emmaste 0 - 4 2
27.03.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Sillamäe Alexela 5 - 3 1
20.03.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Sillamäe Alexela 6 - 1 1
06.02.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Maccabi 7 - 1 1
20.12.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 4 - 2 1
12.12.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. II E/N S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. Sillamäe Almaz 10 - 3 1
26.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB HÜJK Emmaste Maardu FC Starbunker - HÜJK Emmaste 0 - 1 1
22.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB HÜJK Emmaste Tallinna JK Legion - HÜJK Emmaste 1 - 3 1
18.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB HÜJK Emmaste HÜJK Emmaste - Tallinna FC Flora III 6 - 1 1
12.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB HÜJK Emmaste HÜJK Emmaste - Maardu FC Starbunker 3 - 1 1
30.03.2014 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. FC Starbunker Maardu 11 - 3 1
13.03.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB HÜJK Emmaste HÜJK Emmaste - Kohtla-Järve JK Järve 4 - 1 1
02.03.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. FC Raketa - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 3 - 4 1
26.02.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. FC Raketa 4 - 2 2
19.02.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Maccabi 10 - 2 1
12.02.2014 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Anži 6 - 3 1
02.02.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Maccabi - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 6 - 17 3
19.01.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 0 - 16 1
15.01.2014 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Maccabi 13 - 3 2
18.12.2013 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. FC Kehra Anija Vald 12 - 6 2
04.12.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Maccabi 11 - 3 1
01.12.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 1 - 1 1
08.11.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Nõmme BSC Triobet 7 - 2 1
01.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB HÜJK Emmaste JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 - HÜJK Emmaste 1 - 3 3
20.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB HÜJK Emmaste HÜJK Emmaste - FC Elva 1 : - 1
19.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB HÜJK Emmaste HÜJK Emmaste - Tallinna FC Flora III 3 - 0 1
05.06.2013 Eesti meeste KV KV HÜJK Emmaste HÜJK Emmaste - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 4 - 0 1
11.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB HÜJK Emmaste Nõmme JK Kalju II - HÜJK Emmaste 3 - 1 1
19.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB HÜJK Emmaste Tallinna FC Ararat - HÜJK Emmaste 2 - 2 1
12.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB HÜJK Emmaste HÜJK Emmaste - Tallinna JK Legion 3 - 0 1
18.01.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. FC Cade Mainor 16 - 1 2
12.01.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 3 - 5 1
23.11.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Maccabi 13 - 5 1
05.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste FC Nõmme United - HÜJK Emmaste 2 - 12 2
02.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste Viljandi JK Tulevik - HÜJK Emmaste 1 - 1 1
26.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste JK Luunja - HÜJK Emmaste 2 - 9 1
23.05.2012 Eesti meeste VKV VKV HÜJK Emmaste HÜJK Emmaste - FC Elva 4 - 2 1
19.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste Tartu SK 10 II - HÜJK Emmaste 2 - 3 1
06.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste HÜJK Emmaste - JK Luunja 14 - 1 3
01.05.2012 Eesti meeste VKV VKV HÜJK Emmaste HÜJK Emmaste - Rapla JK Atli 4 - 0 1
29.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste HÜJK Emmaste - Pärnu Linnameeskond II 5 - 1 1
15.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste HÜJK Emmaste - Paide Kumake 3 - 1 1
09.03.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. FC Narva-Jõesuu 7 - 2 1
18.02.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. FC Raketa - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 4 - 6 1
28.01.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. FC Mainor - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 3 - 3 1
07.01.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. FC Narva-Jõesuu - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 1 - 2 1
16.12.2011 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Anži 5 - 2 1
09.12.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 4 - 3 1
02.12.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Maccabi - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 3 - 3 1
24.08.2011 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tabasalu Palliklubi Jõhvi JK Orbiit - Tabasalu Palliklubi 2 - 1 1
05.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tabasalu Palliklubi Tabasalu Palliklubi - Tallinna FC Olympic 6 - 2 1
26.07.2011 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tabasalu Palliklubi Tabasalu Palliklubi - Rakvere JK Tarvas 4 - 1 1
12.07.2011 Eesti meeste KV KV Tabasalu Palliklubi Tabasalu Palliklubi - Tallinna FC Twister 9 - 1 1
06.03.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. SK Augur F. FC A A Kinnisvara/AEG - S. SK Augur 2 - 6 1
07.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kohtla-Järve JK Alko Kohtla-Järve JK Alko - FC Concordia Audentes 6 - 0 1
02.10.2007 Eesti meeste MV ML Viljandi JK Tulevik Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Viljandi JK Tulevik 0 - 3 1
17.09.2006 Eesti meeste MV ML Valga FC Warrior Valga FC Warrior - JK Maag Tartu 1 - 0 1
30.07.2006 Eesti meeste MV ML Valga FC Warrior Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Valga FC Warrior 1 - 2 1
18.06.2006 Eesti meeste MV ML Valga FC Warrior FC TVMK Tallinn - Valga FC Warrior 4 - 1 1
31.07.2004 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste HÜJK Emmaste - Lelle SK 11 - 3 1
29.05.2004 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste FC Hiiu Kalur Kärdla - HÜJK Emmaste 2 - 2 1
23.05.2004 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste HÜJK Emmaste - FC Tarvastu ja JK Tõrva ÜM 3 - 0 1
01.05.2004 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste Sörve JK - HÜJK Emmaste 1 - 3 1
25.04.2004 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste HÜJK Emmaste - JK Karksi 2 - 2 1
17.04.2004 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste HÜJK Emmaste - Lelle SK 4 - 2 1
09.07.2003 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tervis Pärnu JK Tervis Pärnu - Pärnu JK Vaprus 1 - 1 1
15.06.2003 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tervis Pärnu JK Tervis Pärnu - FC M.C. Tallinn 2 - 1 1
03.05.2003 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tervis Pärnu FC M.C. Tallinn - JK Tervis Pärnu 2 - 5 1
Näita veel