Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Mäng Tulemus Väravaid
15.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Viljandi JK Tulevik - Paide Linnameeskond 1 - 3 1
09.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond - JK Tallinna Kalev 4 - 0 1
29.07.2020 Eesti meeste KV KV Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond - RL. AFC Eyjafjallajökull 24 - 0 2
03.11.2019 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Tartu JK Tammeka - Paide Linnameeskond 3 - 2 1
14.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond FC Kuressaare - Paide Linnameeskond 0 - 3 1
04.09.2019 Eesti meeste KV KV Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 13 - 0 1
01.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond - Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 1 1
25.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond - Maardu Linnameeskond 5 - 0 1
11.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Viljandi JK Tulevik - Paide Linnameeskond 1 - 2 1
06.08.2019 Eesti meeste KV KV Paide Linnameeskond Kristiine JK - Paide Linnameeskond 0 - 10 3
05.07.2019 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond - FC Kuressaare 6 - 1 1
24.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond JK Tallinna Kalev - Paide Linnameeskond 0 - 3 1
06.10.2018 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Tartu JK Tammeka - Paide Linnameeskond 1 - 1 1
01.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond - Tartu JK Tammeka 2 - 1 1
25.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Viljandi JK Tulevik - Paide Linnameeskond 0 - 3 1
14.08.2018 Eesti meeste KV KV Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond - Paide Linnameeskond III 2 - 1 1
10.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond - Tallinna FC Flora 3 - 3 1
13.07.2018 Eesti meeste KV KV Paide Linnameeskond Tallinna JK Augur - Paide Linnameeskond 1 - 15 2
06.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond - Tartu JK Tammeka 3 - 3 1
13.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond JK Tallinna Kalev - Paide Linnameeskond 2 - 3 1
03.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Tartu JK Tammeka - Paide Linnameeskond 5 - 2 1
13.03.2018 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond - Pärnu JK Vaprus 2 - 2 1
28.10.2017 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond JK Sillamäe Kalev - Paide Linnameeskond 1 - 3 1
12.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond FCI Tallinn - Paide Linnameeskond 6 - 1 1
25.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond - Tartu JK Tammeka 1 - 1 1
21.06.2017 Eesti meeste KV KV Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond - RL. FC Hiiu United 27 - 0 1
21.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond - JK Sillamäe Kalev 2 - 1 1
23.10.2016 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora U21 Tallinna FC Flora U21 - Nõmme Kalju FC U21 2 - 1 1
24.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora U21 Tallinna FC Flora U21 - Tartu FC Santos 2 - 0 2
20.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora U21 Tallinna FC Flora U21 - JK Tallinna Kalev 2 - 2 1
07.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora U21 Tallinna FC Flora U21 - Vändra JK Vaprus 7 - 1 2
22.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Flora Pärnu Linnameeskond - Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 3 1
20.10.2015 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Flora Tallinna FC Flora - JK Retro 17 - 0 1
02.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Flora Tallinna FC Flora - Pärnu Linnameeskond 4 - 0 1
17.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Flora Tallinna FC Flora - Viljandi JK Tulevik 4 - 1 1
08.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Flora Tallinna FC Flora - JK Narva Trans 2 - 3 1
26.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Flora Tallinna FC Flora - Tartu JK Tammeka 7 - 0 2
18.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Flora Tallinna FC Flora - Pärnu Linnameeskond 3 - 1 1
14.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Flora Tartu JK Tammeka - Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 3 1
22.03.2015 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II - Tartu FC Santos 4 - 0 1
21.10.2014 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Flora Tallinna FC Flora - Saue JK 11 - 0 1
13.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Flora Tallinna FC Flora - Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv 6 - 2 1
21.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Flora Paide Linnameeskond - Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 5 1
02.11.2013 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Flora Tartu JK Tammeka - Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 4 2
26.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Flora Tallinna FC Flora - FC Kuressaare 4 - 0 1
18.05.2013 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Flora Nõmme JK Kalju - Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 3 2
11.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Flora Tallinna FC Flora - JK Sillamäe Kalev 3 - 0 1
26.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Flora Tallinna FC Flora - Tartu JK Tammeka 2 - 0 1
16.03.2013 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Flora Tallinna FC Flora - Tallinna FC Infonet 1 - 1 1
02.03.2013 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Flora Tallinna FC Flora - JK Tallinna Kalev 4 - 1 1
03.11.2012 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Flora JK Narva Trans - Tallinna FC Flora 2 - 2 1
20.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Flora Paide Linnameeskond - Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 6 1
06.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Flora Tallinna FC Flora - JK Tallinna Kalev 3 - 1 1
22.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Flora Tartu JK Tammeka - Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 3 1
26.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Flora Tallinna FC Flora - FC Viljandi 5 - 0 2
07.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Flora JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 3 1
24.03.2012 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Flora Tallinna FC Flora - Tartu JK Tammeka 4 - 0 2
20.03.2012 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Flora Tallinna FC Levadia - Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 1 1
24.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Flora Tallinna FC Flora - Tallinna FC Levadia 3 - 0 1
07.09.2011 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Flora Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 4 1
28.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Pärnu Linnameeskond - Tallinna FC Flora II 3 - 3 1
10.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II - Valga FC Warrior 2 - 0 1
27.07.2011 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Flora Tallinna JK Jalgpallihaigla - Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 17 1
11.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Flora Tallinna FC Flora - FC Kuressaare 3 - 0 1
09.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Flora Tallinna FC Flora - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 6 - 0 1
03.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II - Tallinna JK Legion 4 - 2 1
03.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna FC Flora II 2 - 3 1
04.08.2010 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Flora Paide Kumake - Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 5 2
26.07.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Jõhvi JK Orbiit - Tallinna FC Flora II 0 - 6 3
18.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Rakvere FC Flora - Tallinna FC Flora II 1 - 6 1
23.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 3 - 0 1
11.07.2009 Eesti meeste MV ML Viljandi JK Tulevik JK Tallinna Kalev - Viljandi JK Tulevik 0 - 2 2
30.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV ML Viljandi JK Tulevik Viljandi JK Tulevik - JK Narva Trans 1 - 2 1
23.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV ML Viljandi JK Tulevik Viljandi JK Tulevik - FC Kuressaare 3 - 0 1
14.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV ML Viljandi JK Tulevik Viljandi JK Tulevik - Tartu JK Tammeka 3 - 0 1
01.11.2008 Eesti meeste MV ML Viljandi JK Tulevik Viljandi JK Tulevik - JK Maag Tammeka 3 - 0 1
13.04.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 - Võru JK 9 - 0 1
31.10.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II - Tallinna FC Levadia II 1 - 2 1
03.10.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II - Valga FC Warrior 4 - 0 1
12.08.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II - Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 11 - 0 3
29.07.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II - FC Elva 7 - 1 3
20.05.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II FC Elva - Tallinna FC Flora II 0 - 5 1
13.08.2006 Eesti meeste MV ML Valga FC Warrior Pärnu JK Vaprus - Valga FC Warrior 5 - 2 1
25.10.2005 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tervis Pärnu JK Tervis Pärnu - Tallinna FC TVMK II 5 - 0 1
22.10.2005 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tervis Pärnu JK Tervis Pärnu - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 2 - 1 2
08.10.2005 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tervis Pärnu Tallinna JK Legion - JK Tervis Pärnu 0 - 6 1
01.10.2005 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tervis Pärnu JK Tervis Pärnu - JK Merkuur-Juunior 4 - 2 1
11.09.2005 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Flora Tallinna FC Flora - Tallinna JK Dünamo 7 - 0 1
27.08.2005 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tervis Pärnu JK Tervis Pärnu - FC Elva 3 - 2 1
13.08.2005 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tervis Pärnu JK Tervis Pärnu - JK Tallinna Kalev 4 - 0 2
21.06.2005 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tervis Pärnu JK Tervis Pärnu - Tallinna FC TVMK II 3 - 2 1
18.06.2005 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tervis Pärnu JK Tervis Pärnu - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 2 - 2 1
07.05.2005 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tervis Pärnu Tallinna JK Legion - JK Tervis Pärnu 3 - 3 1
19.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FCF Tallinn B1.I FCF Tallinn - B1.I Viljandi SK 1 - 2 1
17.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FCF Tallinn B1.I FCF Paide - B1.I FCF Tallinn 1 - 4 1
09.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FCF Tallinn B1.I JK Tammeka - B1.I FCF Tallinn 0 - 1 1
31.07.2004 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Lelle SK HÜJK Emmaste - Lelle SK 11 - 3 1
02.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FCF Tallinn B1.I FCF Tallinn - B1.I JK Tammeka 10 - 1 1
17.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.II FCF Tln. II B2.II FCF Tln. II - B2.I JK Tammeka I 5 - 1 2
26.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.II FCF Tln. II B2.III N Narva Trans - B2.II FCF Tln. II 0 - 11 2
30.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV C1.II B2.II FCF Tln. II TC1-JK Merkuur-Juun. - B2.II FCF Tln. II 5 - 3 2
27.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV C1.II B2.II FCF Tln. II B2.I JK Tammeka I - B2.II FCF Tln. II 1 - 2 1
09.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV C1.II B2.II FCF Tln. II TC1-FCF Kehtna JK - B2.II FCF Tln. II 3 - 6 2
27.08.2002 Eesti noorte MV C1.II B2.II FCF Tln. II B2.II FCF Tln. II - B2.II Flora Järv.I 5 - 0 2
20.08.2002 Eesti noorte MV C1.II B2.II FCF Tln. II TC1 "Kalev" Sillamäe - B2.II FCF Tln. II 0 - 9 2
22.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV C1.II B2.II FCF Tln. II B2.II FCF Tln. II - TC1-JK Merkuur-Juun. 6 - 1 1
18.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV C1.II B2.II FCF Tln. II B2.II FCF Tln. II - B2.I JK Tammeka I 6 - 0 2
10.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV C1.II B2.II FCF Tln. II B2.II FCF Tln. II - B2.III N TJK IV 14 - 0 2
04.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV C1.II B2.II FCF Tln. II B2.II FCF Tln. II - B1.II FCF Järvam. II 2 - 3 1
14.05.2002 Eesti noorte MV C1.II B2.II FCF Tln. II B2.II FCF Tln. II - TC1 "Kalev" Sillamäe 4 - 2 1
Näita veel