Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Mäng Tulemus Väravaid
16.11.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tartu Maksimum 12 - 5 3
10.11.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 1 - 4 1
27.02.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 2

(2 - 3)

LA

1
25.02.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 2

(5 - 3)

LA

1
21.01.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 5 - 14 2
13.01.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet 8 - 0 2
09.01.2017 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 5 - 2 1
04.01.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 4 - 3 1
22.12.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 4 - 8 3
03.12.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 3 1
30.11.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Narva United FC 7 - 1 2
18.11.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 5 - 1 2
06.11.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso S. Maccabi - S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso 4 - 6 3
03.02.2016 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 5 1
29.01.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 3 - 3 1
15.01.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Narva United FC 6 - 2 1
09.12.2015 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 1 - 8 1
20.11.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 4 1
18.11.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tartu Maksimum 10 - 3 1
08.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 3 - 3 1
08.02.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 8 - 3 2
04.02.2015 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 5 - 4 1
01.02.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 9 - 4 1
25.01.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Rantipol Võru 7 - 0 2
18.01.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ S. Tartu Maksimum - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 4 - 9 4
10.01.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ S. Santeh - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 4 - 8 3
04.01.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. TÜ BestCredit 6 - 1 1
30.12.2014 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Rantipol Võru 7 - 2 3
28.12.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ S. TÜ BestCredit - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 5 - 10 4
11.12.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Kiili JK 6 - 2 3
07.12.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 6 - 6 3
29.11.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ S. Rantipol Võru - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 3 - 5 2
27.11.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Tartu Maksimum 5 - 3 2
14.11.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Santeh 6 - 6 1
16.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - Tallinna JK Legion 6 - 0 2
12.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ II Narva United FC - Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ II 3 - 4 2
04.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ II Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ II - Tallinna SK Dnipro 2 - 2 1
21.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ II Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ II - Rakvere JK Tarvas II 6 - 0 1
07.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ II Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ II - Koeru JK 4 - 2 1
30.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ II Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ II - Kiviõli FC Irbis II 1 - 1 1
17.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ II SK Eestimaa Kasakad - Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ II 4 - 7 2
06.08.2014 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Pärnu FC Metropool - Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 2 - 2

(1 - 3)

PEN

1
13.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ II Tallinna FC Hell Hunt - Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ II 1 - 3 1
17.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 3 - 1 1
12.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ FC Elva - Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 3 - 5 2
26.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Kohtla-Järve JK Järve - Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 1 - 2 1
20.06.2013 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Tallinna FC Pokkeriprod - Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 1 - 6 1
22.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Nõmme JK Kalju II - Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 0 - 3 1
12.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ II Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ II - Kristiine JK 4 - 1 2
04.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Pärnu Linnameeskond - Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 4 - 3 1
20.02.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 1 - 2 1
13.02.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Raitwood EMÜ 6 - 3 1
30.01.2013 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 3 1
20.01.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ S. FC Raketa - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 7 - 3 1
05.01.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 1 - 4 1
16.12.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ S. Maccabi - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 4 - 7 2
05.12.2012 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. MJK Salavat Yulaev 11 - 2 3
05.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Tallinna FC Infonet II - Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 0 - 2 1
28.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - FC Velldoris 5 - 1 1
11.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ FC M.C. Tallinn - Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 4 - 9 1
11.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - Kohtla-Järve JK Alko 1 - 2 1
31.01.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - F. FC Flora Futsal 10 : - 1
10.01.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Rummu Dünamo 5 - 2 1
13.12.2009 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ S. JK Sillamäe Kalev Alexela - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 5 - 1 1
22.11.2009 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ F. FC A A Kinnisvara/AEG - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 4 - 5 1
23.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV B2.III S B2.III S Merkuur-Jun B2.III S Merkuur-Jun - B2.III S FC Lootos 2 - 1 2
10.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV B2.III S B2.III S Merkuur-Jun B2.III S Merkuur-Jun - B2.III S SK Kasepää 6 - 3 1
27.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV B2.III S B2.III S Merkuur-Jun B2.III S Merkuur-Jun - B2.III S FC Elva 8 - 0 3
13.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV B2.III S B2.III S Merkuur-Jun B2.III S Merkuur-Jun - B2.III S FCFJärva II 1 - 2 1
10.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV B2.III S B2.III S Merkuur-Jun B2.III S SK Kirm - B2.III S Merkuur-Jun 0 - 4 3
06.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV B2.III S B2.III S Merkuur-Jun B2.III S Võru JK - B2.III S Merkuur-Jun 2 - 9 3
29.04.2004 Eesti noorte MV B2.III S B2.III S Merkuur-Jun B2.III S Merkuur-Jun - B2.III S SK Tapa 16 - 2 3
22.04.2004 Eesti noorte MV B2.III S B2.III S Merkuur-Jun B2.III S FC Valga - B2.III S Merkuur-Jun 0 - 3 1
21.08.2002 Eesti noorte MV C1.II TC1-JK Merkuur-Juun. B2.I JK Tammeka I - TC1-JK Merkuur-Juun. 3 - 2 1
10.05.2002 Eesti noorte MV C1.II TC1-JK Merkuur-Juun. TC1 "Kalev" Sillamäe - TC1-JK Merkuur-Juun. 2 - 4 1
Näita veel