Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Mäng Tulemus Väravaid
27.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Tallinna FC Puuma - Kiviõli FC Irbis 4 - 2 1
11.09.2013 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Puuma Tartu JK Welco - Tallinna FC Puuma 3 - 4 1
04.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Tallinna FC Puuma - Vändra JK Vaprus 1 - 1 1
15.08.2013 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Puuma Tallinna FC Puuma - FCF Järva-Jaani SK 8 - 1 1
09.07.2013 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Puuma Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Tallinna FC Puuma 1 - 5 3
07.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Tallinna FC Flora II - Tallinna FC Puuma 4 - 1 1
10.03.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Tallinna FC Puuma - Vändra JK Vaprus 1 - 2 1
19.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Tallinna FC Levadia II 2 - 1 1
19.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Tartu JK Tammeka II 2 - 3 1
13.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Tallinna FC Flora II 1 - 1 1
01.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Pärnu Linnameeskond - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 2 - 2 1
18.03.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Tallinna FC Levadia II - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 2 - 2 1
19.10.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Tallinna FC Flora II 3 - 1 1
31.08.2011 Eesti meeste KV KV Kiviõli Tamme Auto Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Paide Linnameeskond 1 - 3 1
07.11.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Tallinna JK Legion - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 2 - 3 2
24.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Puuma Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Atletik 4 - 1 1
02.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Puuma Lasnamäe FC Ajax II - Tallinna FC Puuma 0 - 10 1
21.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Puuma Tallinna FC Ararat - Tallinna FC Puuma 1 - 3 1
15.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Tallinna FC Flora II - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 3 - 7 1
04.09.2010 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Puuma Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Tallinna FC Puuma 3 - 2 1
31.08.2010 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna FC Puuma HÜJK Emmaste - Tallinna FC Puuma 3 - 1 1
20.07.2010 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna FC Puuma Tabasalu Palliklubi - Tallinna FC Puuma 4 - 5 1
07.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Puuma JK Kaitseliit Kalev - Tallinna FC Puuma 3 - 4 1
09.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Puuma Tallinna FC Puuma - FC Velldoris 7 - 1 1
13.02.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. I S S. FC Raketa S. JK Püsivus Kohila - S. FC Raketa 8 - 16 1
07.02.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. I S S. FC Raketa S. FC Raketa - S. FC Valga Warrior 14 - 5 1
04.12.2009 Eesti Saali MV S. I S S. FC Raketa S. FC Raketa - S. JK Püsivus Kohila 18 - 3 1
20.11.2009 Eesti Saali MV S. I S S. FC Raketa S. FC Raketa - S. Rapla JK Atli 5 - 1 1
14.11.2009 Eesti Saali MV S. I S S. FC Raketa F. FC Kivicom Järva-Jaani - S. FC Raketa 12 - 21 2
30.10.2009 Eesti Saali MV S. I S S. FC Raketa S. FC Raketa - S. Kiili JK 11 - 5 2
08.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat* Tallinna FC Ararat* - Kiviõli Tamme Auto II 2 - 2 1
28.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat* Tallinna FC Ararat* - Keskerakonna JK 4 - 1 1
12.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat* Tallinna FC Ararat* - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 2 - 1 1
24.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat* JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Tallinna FC Ararat* 1 - 5 2
15.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat* Tallinna FC Ararat* - FC M.C. Tallinn 6 - 1 1
19.10.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat* FC Elva - Tallinna FC Ararat* 2 - 15 1
07.09.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat* Tallinna FC Ararat* - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 4 - 0 2
14.08.2008 Eesti naiste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat* Tallinna FC Ararat* - FC Elva 3 - 0 1
23.09.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Ararat* Tallinna FC Ararat* - FC Concordia Audentes 5 - 2 1
16.09.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Ararat* Tallinna FC Olympic - Tallinna FC Ararat* 1 - 14 4
27.05.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Ararat* Tallinn United FC - Tallinna FC Ararat* 0 - 7 1
20.05.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Ararat* Tallinna FC Ararat* - Nõmme JK Kalju II 2 - 1 2
06.05.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Ararat* Tallinna FC Ararat* - JK Tondi 2 - 4 1
30.04.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Ararat* Rapla JK Atli - Tallinna FC Ararat* 0 - 5 1
02.10.2005 Eesti meeste MV IV.E FC Ühinenud Depood SK Alko Jõhvi - FC Ühinenud Depood 2 - 1 1
24.09.2005 Eesti meeste MV IV.E FC Ühinenud Depood FC Ühinenud Depood - FC Muuga 12 - 1 4
11.09.2005 Eesti meeste MV IV.E FC Ühinenud Depood FC Ühinenud Depood - Ajax TMT Tallinn 8 - 2 2
30.07.2005 Eesti meeste MV IV.E FC Ühinenud Depood JK Dünamo Kopli - FC Ühinenud Depood 5 - 5 1
14.10.2004 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Puuma Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna JK II 4 - 3 4
10.10.2004 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Puuma Kuusalu JK Rada - Tallinna FC Puuma 1 - 5 1
01.10.2004 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Puuma Tallinna FC Puuma - FC M.C. Tallinn 2 - 0 1
12.09.2004 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Puuma Maardu FC Lev.Juun. - Tallinna FC Puuma 6 - 1 1
05.09.2004 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Puuma Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna SK Legion 4 - 3 2
22.08.2004 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC TVMK II JK Tammeka Tartu - Tallinna FC TVMK II 4 - 1 1
25.07.2004 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Puuma Tallinna FC Puuma - Kuusalu JK Rada 3 - 0 2
17.07.2004 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Puuma Tallinna JK II - Tallinna FC Puuma 3 - 8 4
13.07.2004 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Puuma Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna JK II 4 - 2 1
10.06.2004 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Puuma Tallinna FC Puuma - JK Tallinna Kalev 6 - 3 1
25.05.2004 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC TVMK II Tallinna FC TVMK II - JK Tammeka Tartu 1 - 1 1
23.05.2004 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Puuma Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna SK Legion 11 - 0 2
15.05.2004 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Puuma Tallinna SK Legion - Tallinna FC Puuma 2 - 9 4
30.04.2004 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC TVMK II Tallinna FC TVMK II - Tallinna JK Dünamo 4 - 1 2
17.04.2004 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Puuma FC M.C. Tallinn - Tallinna FC Puuma 0 - 2 1
01.04.2004 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Puuma Tallinna JK II - Tallinna FC Puuma 1 - 8 1
19.10.2003 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Puuma Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC TVMK II 2 - 5 1
12.10.2003 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Puuma Kuusalu JK Rada - Tallinna FC Puuma 5 - 4 2
04.10.2003 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Puuma Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna JK Dünamo 3 - 1 2
21.09.2003 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Puuma JK Narva Trans U21 - Tallinna FC Puuma 2 - 2 1
12.09.2003 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Puuma Maardu FC Lev.Juun. - Tallinna FC Puuma 5 - 3 1
07.09.2003 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Puuma Tallinna FC Puuma - JK Sillamäe Kalev 2 - 4 2
25.08.2003 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Puuma Tallinna FC Puuma - Maardu FC Lev.Juun. 4 - 3 2
26.07.2003 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Puuma Tallinna FC Puuma - Kuusalu JK Rada 3 - 1 1
08.06.2003 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Puuma Tallinna FC Puuma - FS Junior Maardu 3 - 2 2
31.05.2003 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Puuma JK Narva Trans U21 - Tallinna FC Puuma 3 - 2 1
27.08.2002 Eesti noorte MV B1.I A2.I FC Levadia Tln. A2.I FC Levadia Tln. - B1.II Ajax Estel II 4 - 0 1
22.08.2002 Eesti noorte MV B1.I A2.I FC Levadia Tln. TB1-Jõhvi SK - A2.I FC Levadia Tln. - : 8 1
22.06.2002 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Puuma Trummi SK - Tallinna FC Puuma 1 - 1 1
21.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV B1.I A2.I FC Levadia Tln. A2.I FC Levadia Tln. - A2.I Flora Kehtna 7 - 0 1
11.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV B1.I A2.I FC Levadia Tln. A2.I FC Levadia Tln. - TB1-TJK I 7 - 0 1
02.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV B1.I A2.I FC Levadia Tln. B1.I JK Tammeka - A2.I FC Levadia Tln. 0 - 2 1
Näita veel