Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Mäng Tulemus Väravaid
27.08.2019 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FC Otepää Tallinna FC Zenit - FC Otepää 1 - 3 1
27.02.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Anži 3 - 2 1
04.02.2015 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 5 - 4 1
28.01.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Rummu Dünamo 13 - 3 1
10.01.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 1 - 8 1
14.12.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Maccabi - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 0 - 7 3
30.03.2014 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. FC Starbunker Maardu 11 - 3 1
19.02.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Maccabi 10 - 2 2
16.02.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Maccabi - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 4 - 7 1
09.02.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Nõmme BSC Triobet - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 5 - 9 2
02.02.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Maccabi - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 6 - 17 2
31.01.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. Raitwood EMÜ 8 - 4 2
03.11.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB HÜJK Emmaste Nõmme JK Kalju II - HÜJK Emmaste 1 - 1 1
06.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB HÜJK Emmaste HÜJK Emmaste - Tallinna JK Dünamo 2 - 2 1
28.08.2013 Eesti meeste KV KV HÜJK Emmaste Tartu JK Tammeka - HÜJK Emmaste 1 - 3 1
15.07.2013 Eesti meeste KV KV HÜJK Emmaste HÜJK Emmaste - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 0 1
19.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB HÜJK Emmaste HÜJK Emmaste - Tallinna FC Flora III 3 - 0 1
19.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB HÜJK Emmaste Tallinna FC Ararat - HÜJK Emmaste 2 - 2 1
12.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB HÜJK Emmaste HÜJK Emmaste - Tallinna JK Legion 3 - 0 1
02.02.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S. SK Augur II S. FC Yerevan - S. SK Augur II 6 - 11 3
15.12.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S. SK Augur II S. FC Tiigrid JK Loo - S. SK Augur II 2 - 19 2
14.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste Tallinna FC Flora III - HÜJK Emmaste 1 - 4 2
16.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste FC Tarvastu ja JK Tõrva ÜM - HÜJK Emmaste 2 - 5 2
08.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste HÜJK Emmaste - Tartu SK 10 II 6 - 1 1
26.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste JK Luunja - HÜJK Emmaste 2 - 9 2
15.08.2012 Eesti meeste VKV VKV HÜJK Emmaste FC Kose - HÜJK Emmaste 2 - 6 2
07.08.2012 Eesti meeste VKV VKV HÜJK Emmaste Tartu SK 10 II - HÜJK Emmaste 1 - 4 1
29.07.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste Türi Ganvix JK - HÜJK Emmaste 0 - 3 1
01.07.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste HÜJK Emmaste - Keila JK 6 - 0 3
17.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste HÜJK Emmaste - FC Nõmme United 11 - 0 3
10.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste HÜJK Emmaste - Sörve JK 5 - 1 2
02.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste FC Elva - HÜJK Emmaste 4 - 2 1
29.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste HÜJK Emmaste - Pärnu Linnameeskond II 5 - 1 3
08.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste HÜJK Emmaste - Türi Ganvix JK 8 - 1 3
26.02.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Maccabi 6 - 2 1
20.11.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Aseri SK - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 3 - 7 1
04.11.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Anži 2 - 5 1
11.05.2011 Eesti meeste VKV VKV HÜJK Emmaste Saku Sporting - HÜJK Emmaste 0 - 4 1
06.03.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju S.FC ARS - S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju 2 - 7 2
30.01.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju 4 - 6 1
07.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV ML Nõmme JK Kalju FC Kuressaare - Nõmme JK Kalju 1 - 5 3
04.08.2010 Eesti meeste KV KV Nõmme JK Kalju Saaremaa JK aameraaS - Nõmme JK Kalju 2 - 6 1
30.07.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II FC M.C. Tallinn - Nõmme JK Kalju II 2 - 3 1
29.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV ML Nõmme JK Kalju Paide Linnameeskond - Nõmme JK Kalju 0 - 3 1
07.11.2009 Eesti meeste MV ML Nõmme JK Kalju Paide Linnameeskond - Nõmme JK Kalju 0 - 3 2
03.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV ML Nõmme JK Kalju Viljandi JK Tulevik - Nõmme JK Kalju 3 - 2 1
04.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Nõmme JK Kalju II - FC Concordia Audentes 9 - 0 2
29.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV ML Nõmme JK Kalju JK Tallinna Kalev - Nõmme JK Kalju 0 - 2 1
25.08.2009 Eesti meeste KV KV Nõmme JK Kalju Nõmme JK Kalju - Tallinna JK Kotkad 6 - 0 1
21.07.2009 Eesti meeste KV KV Nõmme JK Kalju Nõmme JK Kalju - JK Kernu Kadakas 10 - 0 1
18.07.2009 Eesti meeste MV ML Nõmme JK Kalju Nõmme JK Kalju - Paide Linnameeskond 10 - 0 3
16.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV ML Nõmme JK Kalju Viljandi JK Tulevik - Nõmme JK Kalju 0 - 2 2
16.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV ML Nõmme JK Kalju Paide Linnameeskond - Nõmme JK Kalju 0 - 3 1
09.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV ML Nõmme JK Kalju Nõmme JK Kalju - FC Kuressaare 6 - 1 1
19.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Tartu Välk 494 - Tallinna FC Flora II 0 - 4 1
22.04.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II - FC Elva 2 - 0 1
13.08.2006 Eesti meeste MV ML Valga FC Warrior Pärnu JK Vaprus - Valga FC Warrior 5 - 2 1
16.10.2005 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Valga FC Valga - Viljandi JK Tulevik 1 - 5 1
17.04.2005 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Valga JK Tammeka Tartu - FC Valga 3 - 4 1
25.07.2004 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Lelle SK Lelle SK - Sörve JK 4 - 1 1
10.07.2004 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Lelle SK Lelle SK - JK Karksi 8 - 0 1
30.06.2004 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Lelle SK Lelle SK - HÜJK Emmaste 5 - 2 1
15.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I FCF Tallinn A1.I FCF Tallinn - A1.I Viimsi NJK 4 - 3 2
29.05.2004 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Lelle SK Lelle SK - FC Elva 2 - 1 1
25.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I FCF Tallinn A1.I FCF Tallinn - A1.I Ajax Estel II 6 - 1 1
14.04.2004 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I FCF Tallinn A1.I FCF Tallinn - A1.I FCF Haapsalu 5 - 0 1
12.04.2004 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I FCF Tallinn A1.I JK Sillamäe - A1.I FCF Tallinn 5 - 2 1
30.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I Flora Kehtna A2.I Flora Kehtna - A2.I Viimsi NJK 21 - 1 1
27.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV B1.I A2.I Flora Kehtna A2.I Flora Kehtna - TB1-Jõhvi SK 2 - 1 1
27.08.2002 Eesti noorte MV B1.I A2.I Flora Kehtna A2.I TervisKalev - A2.I Flora Kehtna 5 - 1 1
17.08.2002 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Lelle SK Lelle SK - Emmaste JK 4 - 2 1
08.08.2002 Eesti noorte MV B1.I A2.I Flora Kehtna A2.I Flora Kehtna - B1.I JK Tammeka 1 - 7 1
25.05.2002 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Lelle SK FC Toompea - Lelle SK 3 - 4 1
18.05.2002 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Lelle SK Lelle SK - Keskerakonna JK 2 - 4 1
02.05.2002 Eesti noorte MV B1.I A2.I Flora Kehtna A2.I Flora Kehtna - A2.I TervisKalev 1 - 4 1
Näita veel