Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Mäng Tulemus Väravaid
02.02.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II S. Maccabi - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 1 - 13 3
29.01.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. Tartu Maksimum 7 - 11 1
22.01.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 4 - 3 1
11.01.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 7 - 3 1
08.01.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 3 - 7 1
29.12.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II S. Tallinna FC Rinopal II - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 1 - 5 1
11.12.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. Maccabi 8 - 4 1
02.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.E Maardu Linnameeskond II Maardu Linnameeskond II - Rakvere JK Tarvas II 3 - 1 1
28.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.E Maardu Linnameeskond II Maardu United - Maardu Linnameeskond II 2 - 6 1
03.05.2016 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Maardu Linnameeskond II Maardu Linnameeskond II - Pakri SK Alexela 4 - 3 1
04.02.2016 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II S. Maccabi - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 4 - 3 1
31.01.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 2 - 1 1
23.01.2016 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. Rõuge Saunamaa 5 - 4 1
10.01.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. Rantipol Võru 16 - 2 1
20.12.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. Maccabi 9 - 2 2
09.12.2015 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. Tori Põrgulised (RL) 10 - 5 1
28.11.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 5 - 7 2
18.11.2015 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. JK Küsimärk 17 - 1 5
18.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli FC Irbis Kiviõli FC Irbis - Tallinna FC Infonet II 1 - 4 1
27.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli FC Irbis Kiviõli FC Irbis - Tallinna FC Infonet II 4 - 2 1
14.12.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo S. Nõmme BSC Triobet - S. Rummu Dünamo 3 - 7 2
30.11.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Maccabi 4 - 5 1
16.11.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Narva United FC 8 - 7 1
12.11.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Tallinna FC Anži 7 - 14 3
14.02.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Rummu Dünamo S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Narva United FC 5 - 6 1
09.02.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 8 - 6 1
19.01.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo S. Maccabi - S. Rummu Dünamo 11 - 6 1
12.01.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Tallinna FC Anži 7 - 4 1
04.01.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo S. Narva United FC - S. Rummu Dünamo 3 - 4 1
08.12.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Nõmme BSC Triobet 8 - 6 2
01.12.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo S. Rummu Dünamo - S. FC Raketa 4 - 8 3
24.11.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Maccabi 10 - 3 5
03.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Pärnu Linnameeskond 6 - 1 1
30.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Rakvere FC Flora 3 - 0 1
16.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto JK Tallinna Kalev - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 4 - 3 1
16.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax II Lasnamäe FC Ajax II - Nõmme JK Kalju II 5 - 1 1
11.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax II FC Concordia Audentes - Lasnamäe FC Ajax II 3 - 4 1
04.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax II Lasnamäe FC Ajax II - Tallinna JK Dünamo 5 - 0 1
03.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Lasnamäe FC Ajax Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 7 - 3 1
27.07.2008 Eesti meeste MV EL Lasnamäe FC Ajax Tallinna FC TVMK II - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 3 - 1 1
02.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax II JK Kaitseliit Kalev - Lasnamäe FC Ajax II 1 - 3 1
03.09.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.E Kiviõli Tamme Auto SK Tallinna Sport - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 1 - 1 1
27.08.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.E Kiviõli Tamme Auto Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Tallinna JK II 8 - 1 1
13.08.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.E Kiviõli Tamme Auto Kiviõli Tamme Auto - JK Dünamo Kopli 3 - 0 1
06.08.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.E Kiviõli Tamme Auto FS Junior Maardu - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 0 - 3 1
30.07.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.E Kiviõli Tamme Auto Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Flexa Aseri 4 - 1 1
17.09.2005 Eesti meeste MV III.E Kiviõli Tamme Auto Flexa Aseri - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 3 - 2 1
07.08.2005 Eesti meeste MV III.E Kiviõli Tamme Auto Tallinna SK Dnipro - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 0 - 4 2
31.07.2005 Eesti meeste MV III.E Kiviõli Tamme Auto Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Kehra Tempori 7 - 1 2
09.07.2005 Eesti meeste MV III.E Kiviõli Tamme Auto Kehra Tempori - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 0 - 15 1
11.06.2005 Eesti meeste MV III.E Kiviõli Tamme Auto Rummu Dünamo - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 1 - 3 1
28.05.2005 Eesti meeste MV III.E Kiviõli Tamme Auto FS Junior Maardu - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 3 - 4 1
02.10.2004 Eesti meeste MV III.E Kiviõli Tamme Auto Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Jõhvi JK Orbiit 3 - 2 2
11.09.2004 Eesti meeste MV III.E Kiviõli Tamme Auto Kiviõli Tamme Auto - SK Tapa 7 - 2 1
19.06.2004 Eesti meeste MV III.E Kiviõli Tamme Auto Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Raasiku FC Joker 7 - 1 1
08.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I FC Lootus K.-J. A1.I FC Lootus K.-J. - A1.I FCF Tallinn 1 - 6 1
25.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I FC Lootus K.-J. A1.I FC Lootus K.-J. - A1.I FCF Järvamaa I 2 - 1 1
12.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV A2.II A1.II FC Lootus K-Jä A2.II Los Toros Tam - A1.II FC Lootus K-Jä 1 - 11 1
03.08.2003 Eesti meeste MV III.E Kiviõli Tamme Auto Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Tallinna SK Legion 5 - 1 1
Näita veel