Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Mäng Tulemus Väravaid
07.02.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo S. Tartu Maksimum Welco - S. Rummu Dünamo 6 - 4 1
30.01.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo S. Narva United FC - S. Rummu Dünamo 3 - 3 1
23.01.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo S. JK Kohila - S. Rummu Dünamo 6 - 3 1
28.11.2020 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Narva United FC 2 - 3 1
21.11.2020 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo S. Rummu Dünamo - S. JK Kohila 5 - 4 1
12.11.2020 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Rummu Dünamo S. Rummu Dünamo - SRL. FC Kops Koos 22 - 2 5
07.11.2020 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 1 - 13 1
31.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV IV.A Rummu Dünamo II Rummu Dünamo II - Viljandi JK Tulevik III 5 - 1 2
10.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Rummu Dünamo - Märjamaa Kompanii 8 - 0 2
03.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Rummu Dünamo - Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi II 8 - 1 1
25.09.2020 Eesti meeste MV IV.A Rummu Dünamo II Tallinna SC ReUnited - Rummu Dünamo II 3 - 1 1
20.09.2020 Eesti meeste MV IV.A Rummu Dünamo II Rummu Dünamo II - Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet 4 - 6 1
12.09.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Rummu Dünamo - Tallinna FC Pocarr 3 - 5 1
09.07.2020 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Rummu Dünamo Rummu Dünamo - Tallinna SC ReUnited 4 - 3 1
18.06.2020 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Rummu Dünamo Rummu Dünamo - RL. Young FC 11 - 0 1
13.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Märjamaa Kompanii - Rummu Dünamo 0 - 8 1
09.02.2020 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Rummu Dünamo S. Narva United FC II - S. Rummu Dünamo 6 - 5 2
08.02.2020 Eesti saali MV S. II S. Rummu Dünamo II S. Rantipol Võru Helios - S. Rummu Dünamo II 9 - 2 1
01.02.2020 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Rummu Dünamo S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Narva SK Ganza 13 - 6 1
24.01.2020 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Rummu Dünamo S. FC Jõgeva Wolves - S. Rummu Dünamo 2 - 4 1
19.01.2020 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Rummu Dünamo S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha U19 12 - 2 1
15.01.2020 Eesti saali MV S. II S. Rummu Dünamo II S. EstNor Kiili - S. Rummu Dünamo II 6 - 7 1
11.01.2020 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Rummu Dünamo S. SK Kadrina - S. Rummu Dünamo 6 - 4 2
10.01.2020 Eesti saali MV S. II S. Rummu Dünamo II S. Rummu Dünamo II - S. FC Äksi Wolves 10 - 11 2
04.01.2020 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Rummu Dünamo S. Rummu Dünamo - S. FC Sillamäe 7 - 1 3
15.12.2019 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Rummu Dünamo S. Sillamäe Alexela II - S. Rummu Dünamo 10 - 7 2
08.12.2019 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Rummu Dünamo S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Narva United FC II 11 - 6 1
06.12.2019 Eesti saali MV S. II S. Rummu Dünamo II S. Rummu Dünamo II - S. Rantipol Võru Helios 11 - 8 3
24.11.2019 Eesti saali MV S. II S. Rummu Dünamo II S. Rõuge Saunamaa - S. Rummu Dünamo II 15 - 8 4
23.11.2019 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Rummu Dünamo S. Rummu Dünamo - S. FC Jõgeva Wolves 7 - 8 2
15.11.2019 Eesti saali MV S. II S. Rummu Dünamo II S. Rummu Dünamo II - S. EstNor Kiili 7 - 10 2
10.11.2019 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Rummu Dünamo S. Rummu Dünamo - S. SK Kadrina 8 - 5 1
09.11.2019 Eesti saali MV S. II S. Rummu Dünamo II S. FC Äksi Wolves - S. Rummu Dünamo II 16 - 4 2
06.11.2019 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Rummu Dünamo S. Rummu Dünamo - SRL. FC Elva 6 sektor 22 - 1 3
02.11.2019 Eesti saali MV S. II S. Rummu Dünamo II S. Rummu Dünamo II - S. FC Otepää 9 - 8 5
25.10.2019 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Rummu Dünamo S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Sillamäe Alexela II 18 - 4 1
13.10.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Haapsalu JK - Pakri SK Alexela 3 - 6 1
01.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Saaremaa JK aameraaS - Pakri SK Alexela 2 - 2 1
25.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Pakri SK Alexela - Rummu Dünamo 2 - 5 1
02.06.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Pakri SK Alexela - Märjamaa Kompanii 7 - 0 1
05.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Pakri SK Alexela - Saaremaa JK aameraaS 7 - 1 1
08.02.2019 Eesti saali MV S. II S. Padise Rummu Dünamo II S. Põhja-Sakala - S. Padise Rummu Dünamo II 11 - 7 3
02.02.2019 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Rummu Dünamo S. Rummu Dünamo - S. JK Kohila 12 - 7 2
13.01.2019 Eesti saali MV S. II S. Padise Rummu Dünamo II S. Rõuge Saunamaa - S. Padise Rummu Dünamo II 13 - 12 4
12.01.2019 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Rummu Dünamo S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. Rummu Dünamo 5 - 4 1
16.12.2018 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Rummu Dünamo S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Narva United FC II 10 - 7 2
08.12.2018 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Rummu Dünamo S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Maccabi 6 - 8 1
30.11.2018 Eesti saali MV S. II S. Padise Rummu Dünamo II S. JK Sillamäe Kalev Alexela - S. Padise Rummu Dünamo II 6 - 5 3
25.11.2018 Eesti saali MV S. II S. Padise Rummu Dünamo II S. Padise Rummu Dünamo II - S. Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 4 - 11 3
23.11.2018 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Rummu Dünamo S. Rummu Dünamo - S. FC Jõgeva Wolves 10 - 10 4
17.11.2018 Eesti saali MV S. II S. Padise Rummu Dünamo II S. FC Äksi Wolves - S. Padise Rummu Dünamo II 7 - 15 5
09.11.2018 Eesti saali MV S. II S. Padise Rummu Dünamo II S. Padise Rummu Dünamo II - S. Rõuge Saunamaa 7 - 8 1
03.11.2018 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Rummu Dünamo S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 8 - 10 2
02.11.2018 Eesti saali MV S. II S. Padise Rummu Dünamo II S. SK Kadrina - S. Padise Rummu Dünamo II 7 - 6 2
28.10.2018 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Rummu Dünamo S. Narva United FC II - S. Rummu Dünamo 5 - 5 1
14.10.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Pakri SK Alexela Pakri SK Alexela - Maarjamäe FC Igiliikur 3 - 2 1
06.10.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Pakri SK Alexela FC Tallinn - Pakri SK Alexela 8 - 1 1
26.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Pakri SK Alexela Pakri SK Alexela - Tallinna Depoo 6 - 3 2
19.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Pakri SK Alexela Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta III - Pakri SK Alexela 3 - 3 1
14.06.2018 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Pakri SK Alexela Tallinna FC Zapoos - Pakri SK Alexela 2 - 2

(3 - 6)

LA

1
10.06.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Pakri SK Alexela Tallinna FC Soccernet - Pakri SK Alexela 2 - 4 1
20.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Pakri SK Alexela Tallinna Depoo - Pakri SK Alexela 2 - 4 1
19.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Rummu Dünamo - FC Hiiumaa 1 - 3 1
16.05.2018 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Pakri SK Alexela Pakri SK Alexela - Viimsi JK II 3 - 2 1
13.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Pakri SK Alexela Pakri SK Alexela - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta III 3 - 4 1
07.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Rummu Dünamo - Lihula JK 8 - 1 2
11.02.2018 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Rummu Dünamo S. Narva SK Ganza - S. Rummu Dünamo 6 - 3 1
10.02.2018 Eesti saali MV S. II S. Padise Rummu Dünamo II S. SK Kadrina - S. Padise Rummu Dünamo II 15 - 10 2
04.02.2018 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Rummu Dünamo S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Narva United FC II 6 - 9 1
03.02.2018 Eesti saali MV S. II S. Padise Rummu Dünamo II S. Padise Rummu Dünamo II - S. JK Karksi 9 - 8 1
27.01.2018 Eesti saali MV S. II S. Padise Rummu Dünamo II S. Padise Rummu Dünamo II - S. Anija JK 6 - 15 2
20.01.2018 Eesti saali MV S. II S. Padise Rummu Dünamo II S. Rõuge Saunamaa - S. Padise Rummu Dünamo II 9 - 5 1
14.01.2018 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Rummu Dünamo S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Maccabi 11 - 9 1
09.01.2018 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Rummu Dünamo S. JK Kohila - S. Rummu Dünamo 7 - 12 4
27.12.2017 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Rummu Dünamo S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Viimsi FC Rinopal 3 - 19 1
17.12.2017 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Rummu Dünamo S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Narva SK Ganza 8 - 8 1
08.12.2017 Eesti saali MV S. II S. Padise Rummu Dünamo II S. JK Karksi - S. Padise Rummu Dünamo II 9 - 3 2
23.11.2017 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Rummu Dünamo S. Rummu Dünamo - SRL. FC Tallinna Wolves 27 - 1 1
27.04.2017 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Pakri SK Alexela Pakri SK Alexela - Valga FC Warrior 3 - 4 1
09.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Pakri SK Alexela - Kärdla LM 5 - 2 2
05.06.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Pakri SK Alexela - FC Zenit Tallinn 3 - 2 1
21.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Pakri SK Alexela - Pärnu JK Vaprus 2 - 3 1
04.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Pakri SK Alexela - JK Kernu Kadakas 3 - 2 1
27.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Pakri SK Alexela - Vändra JK Vaprus II 1 - 3 1
20.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Saaremaa Malev - Pakri SK Alexela 0 - 3 1
23.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi - Pakri SK Alexela 7 - 2 1
09.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela FC Lelle - Pakri SK Alexela 0 - 3 1
31.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Pakri SK Alexela - Saaremaa Malev 6 - 2 1
06.05.2015 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Pakri SK Alexela Pakri SK Alexela - Tallinna FC Hell Hunt 5 - 1 2
03.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Pakri SK Alexela - Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi 2 - 5 1
31.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Pakri SK Alexela II Tallinna Jalgpalliselts - Pakri SK Alexela II 2 - 3 1
10.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Saaremaa Malev - Pakri SK Alexela 6 - 3 1
27.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Pakri SK Alexela - Lääne-Nigula JK 5 - 2 2
20.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Pakri SK Alexela - FC Lelle 5 - 2 1
01.02.2014 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. MJK Salavat Yulaev S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. MJK Salavat Yulaev 15 - 1 1
30.11.2013 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. MJK Salavat Yulaev S. Rantipol Võru - S. MJK Salavat Yulaev 9 - 2 1
12.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Paldiski FC Majak Paldiski FC Majak - Taebla JK 4 - 1 1
05.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Paldiski FC Majak Vändra JK Vaprus II - Paldiski FC Majak 3 - 2 1
22.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Paldiski FC Majak Pakri SK Alexela - Paldiski FC Majak 1 - 3 2
21.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Paldiski FC Majak FC Haiba - Paldiski FC Majak 3 - 2 1
12.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Paldiski FC Majak Pakri SK Alexela - Paldiski FC Majak 1 - 4 1
04.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Paldiski FC Majak Paldiski FC Majak - Kärdla LM Dagöplast 1 - 3 1
27.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Paldiski FC Majak Vändra JK Vaprus II - Paldiski FC Majak 4 - 2 1
03.11.2012 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. MJK Salavat Yulaev S. TÜ BestCredit - S. MJK Salavat Yulaev 7 - 6 1
31.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Pakri SK Alexela Keila JK II - Pakri SK Alexela 0 - 1 1
29.07.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Pakri SK Alexela Pakri SK Alexela - Läänemaa Jalgpalliklubi 2 - 3 1
26.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Pakri SK Alexela Pakri SK Alexela - Kärdla LM Dagöplast 5 - 2 3
20.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Pakri SK Alexela FC Toompea 1994 - Pakri SK Alexela 2 - 3 1
13.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Pakri SK Alexela Pakri SK Alexela - Keila JK II 4 - 3 2
28.01.2012 Eesti saali MV S. II N/W S. PSK Alexela S.Saaremaa JK aameraaS - S. PSK Alexela 8 - 9 3
14.01.2012 Eesti saali MV S. II N/W S. PSK Alexela S. FC Taritu - S. PSK Alexela 8 - 4 1
04.12.2011 Eesti saali MV S. II N/W S. PSK Alexela S. PSK Alexela - S.Saaremaa JK aameraaS 9 - 12 2
01.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela FC Hiiumaa - Pakri SK Alexela 1 - 8 1
26.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Pakri SK Alexela Tabasalu JK II - Pakri SK Alexela 3 - 4 1
11.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FK Spartak B1.I FK Spartak - B1.I FC Kotkas 1 : - 1
02.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II Pakri SK Paldi C2.II Pakri SK Paldi - C2.II Vilj.Tulevik 3 - 5 1
31.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II Pakri SK Paldi C2.II FC Kotkas - C2.II Pakri SK Paldi 5 - 1 1
23.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II Pakri SK Paldi C2.II FK Spartak - C2.II Pakri SK Paldi 6 - 2 1
21.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV D1.III C2.II Pakri SK Paldi C2.II Pakri SK Paldi - C2.III N/E FCF Rakv. 7 - 3 4
15.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV D1.III C2.II Pakri SK Paldi C2.II Pakri SK Paldi - C2.II Flora Kehtna 3 - 3 1
07.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV D1.III C2.II Pakri SK Paldi C2.II Pakri SK Paldi - C2.III.S FC Haapsalu 6 : - 1
26.08.2002 Eesti noorte MV D1.III C2.II Pakri SK Paldi D1.III Keila JK - C2.II Pakri SK Paldi 2 - 1 1
29.05.2002 Eesti noorte MV D1.III C2.II Pakri SK Paldi C2.II Flora Kehtna - C2.II Pakri SK Paldi 6 - 2 1
25.05.2002 Eesti noorte MV D1.III C2.II Pakri SK Paldi C2.III.S FC Haapsalu - C2.II Pakri SK Paldi 1 - 6 2
Näita veel