Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Mäng Tulemus Väravaid
24.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.S FC Äksi Wolves FC Äksi Wolves - Tartu JK Welco X 1 - 2 1
01.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhja-Sakala - EMÜ SK 2 - 3 1
26.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Võru FC Helios II - EMÜ SK 3 - 3 1
19.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK EMÜ SK - FC Tarvastu 2 - 2 1
20.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põlva FC Lootos - EMÜ SK 4 - 3 1
28.10.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.üleminek EMÜ SK EMÜ SK - FC Elva II 2 - 1 1
22.07.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Navi Vutiselts - EMÜ SK 5 - 3 1
26.04.2017 Eesti meeste VKV VKV EMÜ SK EMÜ SK - Tartu JK Tammeka U19 2 - 3 1
24.08.2016 Eesti meeste KV KV EMÜ SK Tartu Ülikool Fauna - EMÜ SK 4 - 6 1
18.05.2016 Eesti meeste VKV VKV EMÜ SK EMÜ SK - Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 4 - 2 1
15.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK EMÜ SK - Tartu Ülikool Fauna 4 - 3 1
03.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK EMÜ SK - SK Tääksi 3 - 1 1
08.09.2015 Eesti meeste KV KV EMÜ SK EMÜ SK - Tõrva JK 1 - 1

(2 - 4)

PEN

1
23.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Navi Vutiselts - EMÜ SK 2 - 5 1
10.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK EMÜ SK - SK Imavere 2 - 2 1
25.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK FC Otepää - EMÜ SK 0 - 4 1
01.05.2014 Eesti meeste VKV VKV EMÜ SK EMÜ SK - FC Nõmme United 2 - 1 1
18.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Valga FC Warrior - EMÜ SK 2 - 4 1
06.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK EMÜ SK - Vastseliina FC Aspen 4 - 1 2
08.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I SK 10 C1.I Flora Tallinn I - C1.I SK 10 12 - 1 1
22.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I SK 10 C2.II Flora Kehtna - C2.I SK 10 3 - 3 2
11.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I SK 10 C2.I SK 10 - C2.I PJK 3 - 1 1
09.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I SK 10 C2.I SK 10 - C2.I Viljandi SK 6 - 1 2
05.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I SK 10 C2.I SK 10 - C2.II Flora Kehtna 4 - 1 1
29.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I SK 10 C2.I SK 10 - C2.I TJK 1 - 0 1
21.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV D1.II C2.I SK 10 C2.III S FC Tarvastu - C2.I SK 10 1 - 6 1
16.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV D1.II C2.I SK 10 C2.I SK 10 - C2.III S/W FC Elva 9 - 0 1
07.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV D1.II C2.I SK 10 C2.I SK 10 - D1.IV JK Merkuur 13 - 0 4
27.05.2002 Eesti noorte MV D1.II C2.I SK 10 C2.I SK 10 - C2.III S FC Tarvastu 13 - 0 1
Näita veel