Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Mäng Tulemus Väravaid
24.08.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML Playof R. SK Augur Enemat R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. SK Augur Enemat 3 - 7 1
10.08.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. Saue JK - R. SK Augur Enemat 3 - 4 1
08.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Lilleküla JK Retro Lilleküla JK Retro - Tallinna FC Eston Villa 4 - 3 1
03.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Lilleküla JK Retro Lilleküla JK Retro - Tallinna JK Dünamo 5 - 1 1
31.07.2019 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Lilleküla JK Retro FC Tarvastu ja JK Tõrva ÜM - Lilleküla JK Retro 1 - 4 2
28.07.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster - R. SK Augur Enemat 3 - 3

(4 - 5)

PEN

2
07.07.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. SK Augur Enemat 5 - 3 3
07.07.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster 5 - 2 2
06.07.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 2 - 6 1
15.06.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster 11 - 5 3
10.02.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Narva SK Ganza - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 11 2
25.01.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Narva United FC 6 - 3 2
18.01.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tartu Maksimum - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 0 - 10 2
07.11.2018 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat SRL. FC Tiigrid Fänniklubi - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 1 - 12 1
25.08.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Saue JK 5 - 4 1
29.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Alpha 10 - 0 4
28.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well - R. SK Augur Enemat 2 - 8 3
28.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. Saue JK - R. SK Augur Enemat 3 - 5 1
22.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. Rõuge Saunamaa - R. SK Augur Enemat 3 - 7 1
17.06.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 4 - 2 1
09.03.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Narva United FC 1 - 0 1
16.02.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tartu Maksimum 7 - 2 1
09.02.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 4 3
02.02.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Sillamäe Smsraha 20 - 2 1
23.08.2017 Eesti meeste VKV VKV JK Retro JK Retro - SK Imavere 7 - 0 2
19.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. SK Augur Enemat 4 - 2 1
13.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Rõuge Saunamaa 5 - 3 1
13.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 4 - 5 1
12.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Saue JK 11 - 3 1
02.08.2017 Eesti meeste VKV VKV JK Retro JK Retro - Saue JK Laagri 2 - 2

(3 - 1)

PEN

1
23.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well 20 - 2 1
22.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 4 - 4

(3 - 1)

PEN

1
09.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Saue JK 4 - 1 2
09.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well 8 - 0 1
08.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Alpha 6 - 2 1
02.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. Rõuge Saunamaa - R. SK Augur Enemat 1 - 9 1
01.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. SK Augur Enemat 5 - 8 4
17.06.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 2 - 4 1
21.01.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 5 - 14 4
13.01.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet 8 - 0 2
09.01.2017 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 5 - 2 1
28.12.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 3 1
22.12.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. FC Rinopal - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 4 - 8 1
16.12.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 5 - 2 2
30.11.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Narva United FC 7 - 1 1
26.11.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 4 - 4 1
18.11.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 5 - 1 1
15.11.2016 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 1 - 9 2
12.11.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - : 11 1
14.08.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Santeh BSC 6 - 4 1
06.08.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. IAFA - R. SK Augur Enemat 1 - 10 3
06.08.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. Narva United FC - R. SK Augur Enemat 1 - 4 1
31.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. BSC Cosmos Alpha-Innotec - R. SK Augur Enemat 0 - 7 1
30.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. IAFA - R. SK Augur Enemat 1 - 13 1
30.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 4 - 2 1
09.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Santeh BSC 6 - 2 2
09.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. SK Augur Enemat - R. FC ValiceCar 1 - 4 1
20.01.2016 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 7 - 5 1
15.01.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Narva United FC 6 - 2 2
06.01.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tartu Maksimum - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 0 - 16 2
11.12.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Sillamäe Alexela 5 - 2 2
20.11.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 4 1
31.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV II liigavõitja FCF Tallinna Ülikool FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Paide Linnameeskond U21 4 - 1 1
04.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Rummu Dünamo - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 10 1
01.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Saue JK - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 4 1
25.08.2015 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FCF Tallinna Ülikool Lasnamäe FC Ajax - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 4 - 6 3
20.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Viimsi MRJK - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 2 - 2 1
15.08.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Peugeot 1 - 5 1
06.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool FC Kose - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 6 - 9 2
01.08.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. BSC Alpha - R. SK Augur Enemat 1 - 7 2
01.08.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Automaailm 5 - 2 1
26.07.2015 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FCF Tallinna Ülikool Saue JK - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 4 1
18.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 4 - 2 1
18.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster 3 - 1 2
11.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. SK Augur Enemat - R. FC ValiceCar 5 - 3 1
11.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. SK Augur Enemat 2 - 2

(2 - 3)

PEN

1
04.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Saue JK 4 - 1 1
04.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. BSC Automaailm - R. SK Augur Enemat 0 - 7 1
20.06.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Alpha 8 - 0 1
07.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Türi Ganvix JK - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 2 - 3 1
03.06.2015 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FCF Tallinna Ülikool SK Imavere - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 0 - 8 1
27.03.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Sillamäe Alexela 5 - 3 1
13.03.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Sillamäe Alexela - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 4 - 2 1
27.02.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Anži 3 - 2 1
06.02.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Maccabi 7 - 1 1
28.01.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Rummu Dünamo 13 - 3 3
23.01.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Narva United FC 4 - 4 1
22.01.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Nõmme BSC Triobet - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 7 1
29.12.2014 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Maccabi Kehra Anija vald 15 - 1 3
14.12.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Maccabi - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 0 - 7 1
22.11.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 1 - 4 1
12.11.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Nõmme BSC Triobet 7 - 4 3
09.11.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 3 - 9 2
31.10.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Anži 8 - 4 2
24.10.2014 Eesti Saali Superkarikas S. SK S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 3 - 3

(4 - 5)

PEN

1
11.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Pärnu FC Metropool 9 - 2 1
05.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 3 - 4 1
28.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool FCF Tallinna Ülikool - FC M.C. Tallinn 9 - 2 1
24.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool FC Nõmme United - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 2 - 7 2
23.08.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 9 - 2 1
19.08.2014 Eesti meeste KV KV FCF Tallinna Ülikool Tallinna FC Charma - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 2 - 11 1
10.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Sörve JK - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 0 - 4 1
09.08.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Saue JK 10 - 2 2
14.06.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 4 - 2 1
01.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool FC M.C. Tallinn - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 0 - 8 2
18.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Rummu Dünamo - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 2 - 7 1
08.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Saue JK 3 - 3 1
30.03.2014 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. FC Starbunker Maardu 11 - 3 2
19.02.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Maccabi 10 - 2 1
16.02.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Maccabi - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 4 - 7 2
12.02.2014 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Anži 6 - 3 2
19.01.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 0 - 16 1
10.01.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. FC Raketa 5 - 1 2
29.12.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 4 - 7 1
18.12.2013 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. FC Kehra Anija Vald 12 - 6 2
13.12.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Anži 6 - 1 2
04.12.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Maccabi 11 - 3 1
24.11.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton S. MJK Salavat Yulaev - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 3 - 5 1
01.11.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Rummu Dünamo 9 - 4 1
12.09.2013 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FCF Tallinna Ülikool Paide Linnameeskond U21 - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 0 - 4 2
29.08.2013 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FCF Tallinna Ülikool FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Kohtla-Järve JK Järve U21 4 - 0 2
22.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FCF Tallinna Ülikool JK Loo - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 2 - 12 2
17.08.2013 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FCF Tallinna Ülikool FC Otepää - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 6 3
17.08.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. SK Augur Enemat - R. FC ValiceCar 2 - 4 1
13.07.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. SK Augur Enemat - R. FC Üksjalgvärav 8 - 3 1
06.07.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. FC ValiceCar - R. SK Augur Enemat 1 - 4 2
30.06.2013 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FCF Tallinna Ülikool FCF Tallinna Ülikool - SK Tääksi 9 - 1 3
05.06.2013 Eesti meeste KV KV FCF Tallinna Ülikool Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 2 1
01.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Tallinna JK Legion II - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 4 1
25.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FCF Tallinna Ülikool FCF Tallinna Ülikool - JK Loo 5 - 1 1
30.03.2013 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Kirde Kaitseringkond - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 8 1
27.03.2013 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 6 2
13.03.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. FC Raketa 3 - 5 1
10.03.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. FC Raketa - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 3 - 1 1
14.02.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Maccabi - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 5 - 5 1
08.02.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Anži 3 - 2 1
25.01.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S. SK Augur II S. SK Augur II - S. SK Kadrina 31 - 5 10
18.01.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. FC Cade Mainor 16 - 1 8
12.01.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 3 - 5 2
11.01.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S. SK Augur II S. SK Augur II - S. Kirde Kaitseringkond 11 - 1 4
06.01.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Raitwood EMÜ - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 3 - 6 2
04.01.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S. SK Augur II S. SK Augur II - S. JK Sparta 7 : - 2
07.12.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S. SK Augur II S. SK Augur II - S. FC Kehra Anija Vald 10 - 2 4
01.12.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 3 1
30.11.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S. SK Augur II S. SK Augur II - S. FC Yerevan 13 - 2 4
24.11.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S. SK Augur II S. SK Kadrina - S. SK Augur II 2 - 15 3
16.11.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S. SK Augur II S. SK Augur II - S. Sillamäe Alexela 4 - 7 1
09.11.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S. SK Augur II S. Kirde Kaitseringkond - S. SK Augur II 8 - 9 2
23.10.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Tallinna FC Flora II - Valga FC Warrior 1 - 1 1
30.08.2011 Eesti meeste KV KV FC Viljandi Jõhvi JK Orbiit - FC Viljandi 0 - 3 1
11.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Viljandi FC Viljandi - JK Sillamäe Kalev 2 - 3 1
21.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Viljandi FC Viljandi - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 3 - 1 1
13.03.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - Valga FC Warrior 4 - 1 1
20.07.2010 Eesti meeste KV KV Viljandi JK Tulevik Viljandi JK Tulevik - FC Otepää II 14 - 0 1
18.07.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Rakvere FC Flora - Valga FC Warrior 1 - 3 1
09.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Pärnu JK Vaprus - Valga FC Warrior 1 - 1 1
27.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 - Valga FC Warrior 0 - 2 1
20.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Valga FC Warrior - Tallinna FC Flora II 2 - 1 1
13.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Tallinna FC Flora II - Valga FC Warrior 0 - 1 1
21.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Elva FC Elva - Tartu FC Metec 3 - 1 1
15.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Elva FC Tarvastu ja JK Tõrva ÜM - FC Elva 7 - 3 2
05.07.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Valga FC Warrior - Tallinna FC Flora II 3 - 0 1
23.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Elva FC Elva - FC Toompea 4 - 0 1
07.10.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Haapsalu FC Haiba - FC Haapsalu 8 - 3 2
06.08.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Haapsalu FC Haapsalu - HÜJK Emmaste 3 - 1 1
11.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I FCF Haapsalu A2.I FCF Haapsalu - A2.I FC TVMK II 3 - 5 1
21.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II FCF Haapsalu B1.II FCF Haapsalu - B1.II Lootus Kiviõli 3 - 3 2
26.06.2005 Eesti meeste MV V.W/S Taebla JK Taebla JK - Kohila JK Püsivus 2 - 3 1
07.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II FCF Haapsalu B1.II FCF Haapsalu - B1.II FCF Tallinn II 3 - 4 2
29.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II FCF Haapsalu B1.II FC TVMK - B1.II FCF Haapsalu 1 - 3 2
22.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II FCF Haapsalu B1.II FCF Haapsalu - B1.I FC Kuressaare 3 - 2 2
08.05.2005 Eesti meeste MV V.W/S Taebla JK Taebla JK - Tartu JK Tammeka III 7 - 0 1
07.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II FCF Haapsalu B1.II FCF Haapsalu - B1.II FCF Kehtna 1 - 2 1
27.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV B2.III S B2.III S FCFHaapsalu B2.III S FC Valga - B2.III S FCFHaapsalu 3 - 3 1
23.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV B2.III S B2.III S FCFHaapsalu B2.III S Võru JK - B2.III S FCFHaapsalu 5 - 14 1
16.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV B2.III S B2.III S FCFHaapsalu B2.III S FCFHaapsalu - B2.III S SK Tapa 8 - 2 2
02.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV B2.III S B2.III S FCFHaapsalu B2.III S FCFHaapsalu - B2.III S SK Kirm 9 - 1 2
26.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV B2.III S B2.III S FCFHaapsalu B2.III S SK Kasepää - B2.III S FCFHaapsalu 1 - 14 3
19.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV B2.III S B2.III S FCFHaapsalu B2.III S FCFHaapsalu - B2.III S FC Lootos 9 - 2 3
18.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV B2.III S B2.III S FCFHaapsalu B2.III S FCFHaapsalu - B2.III S FC Elva 7 - 1 1
14.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV B2.III S B2.III S FCFHaapsalu B2.III S FCFHaapsalu - B2.III S FC Valga 3 - 2 1
10.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV B2.III S B2.III S FCFHaapsalu B2.III S FCFJärva II - B2.III S FCFHaapsalu 0 - 3 2
03.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV B2.III S B2.III S FCFHaapsalu B2.III S FCFHaapsalu - B2.III S Võru JK 9 - 0 1
27.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV B2.III S B2.III S FCFHaapsalu B2.III S SK Tapa - B2.III S FCFHaapsalu 1 - 4 1
25.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV B2.III S B2.III S FCFHaapsalu B2.III S FCFHaapsalu - B2.III S Merkuur-Jun 1 - 1 1
13.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV B2.III S B2.III S FCFHaapsalu B2.III S SK Kirm - B2.III S FCFHaapsalu 0 - 13 2
06.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV B2.III S B2.III S FCFHaapsalu B2.III S FCFHaapsalu - B2.III S SK Kasepää 12 - 0 4
Näita veel