Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Mäng Tulemus Väravaid
09.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli FC Irbis Kiviõli FC Irbis - Tallinna FC Puuma 2 - 1 1
25.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli FC Irbis Kiviõli FC Irbis - Vändra JK Vaprus 3 - 2 1
04.11.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Tartu SK 10 2 - 1 1
03.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Pärnu Linnameeskond 6 - 1 1
31.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC Maardu FC M.C. Tallinn - FC Maardu 1 - 11 2
01.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Tartu JK Tammeka II - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 3 - 5 1
25.07.2012 Eesti meeste KV KV Kiviõli Tamme Auto Tallinna JK Dünamo - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 0 - 5 1
04.07.2012 Eesti meeste KV KV Kiviõli Tamme Auto Pärnu FC Metropool - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 1 - 7 1
10.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Tartu JK Tammeka II 2 - 4 1
06.11.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Tallinna FC Levadia II 3 - 1 1
26.10.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Tallinna FC Puuma 4 - 1 1
16.10.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Valga FC Warrior - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 0 - 3 1
25.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Tallinna JK Legion - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 1 - 4 1
03.08.2011 Eesti meeste KV KV Kiviõli Tamme Auto Kiviõli Tamme Auto - SK Tääksi 8 - 1 1
24.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Tallinna FC Puuma - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 4 - 2 1
03.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Pärnu Linnameeskond - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 1 - 3 1
08.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Tallinna FC Levadia II 1 - 0 1
10.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Valga FC Warrior 5 - 2 2
20.03.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Tallinna JK Legion 1 - 2 1
20.10.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Puuma (92) FC Puuma (92) - Tallinna FC Flora (92) 15 - 1 6
22.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Puuma (92) Pärnu JK (92) - FC Puuma (92) 1 - 6 2
15.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Puuma (92) SK 10 Premium (92) - FC Puuma (92) 1 - 4 2
01.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Puuma (92) FC Puuma (92) - FC Levadia (92) 11 - 1 2
28.07.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Puuma (92) Märjamaa FC Flora (92) - FC Puuma (92) 3 - 8 2
07.07.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Puuma (92) Tallinna FC Flora (92) - FC Puuma (92) 0 - 11 3
09.06.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior U-19 Tallinna FCI Levadia - U-19 Valga FC Warrior 0 - 4 1
02.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Puuma (92) FC Puuma (92) - SK 10 Premium (92) 1 - 1 1
26.05.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Puuma (92) FC Levadia (92) - FC Puuma (92) 1 - 4 3
12.05.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Puuma (92) FC Puuma (92) - Keila JK (92) 6 - 1 1
25.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Tallinna JK Legion 3 - 1 1
31.03.2010 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior U-19 FC Kuressaare - U-19 Valga FC Warrior 0 - 1 1
17.03.2010 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior U-19 Valga FC Warrior - U-19 Tallinna FCI Levadia 2 - 4 2
20.11.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev - U-19 Valga FC Warrior 3 - 3 2
17.11.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior U-19 Valga FC Warrior - U-19 Tallinna FC Flora 2 - 0 1
30.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior U-19 Valga FC Warrior - U-19 Paide Linnameeskond 1 - 3 1
25.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kiviõli Tamme Auto II Tabasalu Palliklubi - Kiviõli Tamme Auto II 1 - 1 1
20.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior U-19 Nõmme Kalju FC - U-19 Valga FC Warrior 2 - 3 1
13.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior U-19 Valga FC Warrior - U-19 Kuressaare/P.Vaprus 8 : - 3
11.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kiviõli Tamme Auto II Keskerakonna JK - Kiviõli Tamme Auto II 2 - 5 1
06.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior U-19 Valga FC Warrior - U-19 Sil.Kalev/Narva Trans 3 : - 1
29.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Puuma (91) FC Puuma (91) - Keila JK (91) 3 - 3 1
25.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kiviõli Tamme Auto II FC Concordia Audentes - Kiviõli Tamme Auto II 0 - 5 1
22.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior U-19 Tallinna JK Legion - U-19 Valga FC Warrior - : 2 2
15.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Puuma (91) SC Real (91) - FC Puuma (91) 5 - 2 1
08.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kiviõli Tamme Auto II Tallinna FC Ararat* - Kiviõli Tamme Auto II 2 - 2 1
18.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Puuma (91) JK Sillamäe (91) - FC Puuma (91) 0 - 4 1
16.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 3 - 1 1
14.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kiviõli Tamme Auto II Kiviõli Tamme Auto II - Põhja-Tallinna JK 8 - 0 1
28.07.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Puuma (91) FC Puuma (91) - TJK Legion (91) 6 - 0 1
10.07.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kiviõli Tamme Auto II Kiviõli Tamme Auto II - Nõmme JK Kalju II 1 - 3 1
16.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Puuma (91) PJK/Vaprus (91) - FC Puuma (91) 3 - 2 1
25.05.2009 Eesti meeste KV VKV Kiviõli Tamme Auto II FC Concordia Audentes - Kiviõli Tamme Auto II 1 - 4 1
08.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kiviõli Tamme Auto II Kiviõli Tamme Auto II - FC M.C. Tallinn 3 - 2 1
17.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kiviõli Tamme Auto II Kiviõli Tamme Auto II - Lasnamäe FC Ajax II 3 - 0 2
14.04.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Puuma (91) FC Puuma (91) - JK Sillamäe (91) 4 - 1 1
07.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior U-19 Valga FC Warrior - U-19 Nõmme Kalju FC 6 - 3 2
31.03.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Puuma (91) JK Tallinna Kalev (91) - FC Puuma (91) 2 - 4 1
03.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior U-19 Sil.Kalev/Narva Trans - U-19 Valga FC Warrior - : 2 1
19.10.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Anzhi Tallinna FC Anzhi - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 3 - 3 1
06.10.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Puuma B1.I JK Kotkad - B1.I FC Puuma 3 - 4 1
27.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Puuma B1.I FC Puuma - B1.I FCF Märjamaa 8 - 1 2
24.09.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora U-17 Tamme Auto - U-17 Rakvere FC Flora 3 - 2 1
17.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Puuma B1.I Tallinna Kalev - B1.I FC Puuma 2 - 2 1
09.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Puuma B1.I FC Puuma - B1.I PJK 8 - 1 1
07.09.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora U-17 Rakvere FC Flora - U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik 6 - 1 1
30.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Puuma B1.I FC Puuma - B1.I FC Elva 4 - 0 1
23.07.2008 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora U-17 Rakvere FC Flora - U-17 JK Narva Trans 3 - 2 2
09.07.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora U-17 Rakvere FC Flora - U-17 JK Tallinna Kalev 3 - 1 2
11.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Puuma B2.I FC Puuma - B2.I SK 10 3 - 0 1
04.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Puuma B2.I PJK - B2.I FC Puuma 1 - 5 1
28.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Puuma B2.I FC Puuma - B2.I JK Narva Trans 9 - 0 3
21.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Puuma B2.I FC Puuma - B2.I JK Vilj.Tulevik 2 - 2 1
03.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Puuma B2.I JK Tln.Kalev - B2.I FC Puuma 0 - 8 1
08.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Puuma B2.I JK Narva Trans - B2.I FC Puuma 0 - 9 2
17.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FC Puuma C1.II FC Puuma - C1.II FCF Tallinn II 15 - 0 1
11.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FC Puuma C1.II Kotkas Juun. - C1.II FC Puuma 1 - 4 1
03.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FC Puuma C1.II FC Puuma - C1.II FCF Märjamaa 9 - 2 2
28.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FC Puuma C1.II FC Strommi - C1.II FC Puuma 0 - 15 2
21.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FC Puuma C1.II FC Puuma - C1.II FC Elva 7 - 0 1
04.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FC Puuma C1.II FCF Tallinn II - C1.II FC Puuma 0 - 6 2
22.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FC Puuma C1.II FCF Märjamaa - C1.II FC Puuma 0 - 3 1
14.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FC Puuma C1.II FC Puuma - C1.II FC Strommi 10 - 0 5
08.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FC Puuma C1.II FC Elva - C1.II FC Puuma 2 - 4 1
01.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FC Puuma C1.II FC Lootos - C1.II FC Puuma 0 - 5 1
01.10.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FC Puuma C2.II FC Puuma - C2.II Flora Kehtna 7 - 0 2
04.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FC Puuma C2.II SK Legion NT - C2.II FC Puuma 0 - 12 1
11.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FC Puuma C2.II FC Puuma - C2.II FCF Viimsi 7 - 0 2
08.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FC Puuma C2.II FC Puuma - C2.II SK Legion NT 6 - 0 1
17.04.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FC Puuma C2.II JK Sillamäe - C2.II FC Puuma 0 - 3 2
31.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II JK Puuma D1.II Ajax Estel I - D1.II JK Puuma 0 - 9 2
24.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II JK Puuma D1.II JK Puuma - D1.II Narva Trans 3 - 3 2
17.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II JK Puuma D1.II JK Dünamo - D1.II JK Puuma 0 - 13 2
12.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II JK Puuma D1.II JK Puuma - D1.II JK Sillamäe 8 - 0 1
15.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II JK Puuma D1.II FC Lev.Maar II - D1.II JK Puuma 2 - 1 1
01.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II JK Puuma D1.II FCF Rakvere - D1.II JK Puuma 1 - 13 3
25.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II JK Puuma D1.II JK Puuma - D1.II Ajax Estel I 15 - 1 5
11.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II JK Puuma D1.II JK Puuma - D1.II JK Dünamo 22 - 0 1
18.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II JK Puuma D1.II JK Puuma - D1.II MC Tallinn 1 - 2 1
07.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II JK Puuma D1.II JK Puuma - D1.II Ajax Estel I 1 - 3 1
18.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II JK Puuma D1.II MC Tallinn - D1.II JK Puuma 4 - 4 1
Näita veel