Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Mäng Tulemus Väravaid
24.08.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML Playof R. SK Augur Enemat R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. SK Augur Enemat 3 - 7 1
15.06.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster 11 - 5 1
17.03.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Vändra JK Vaprus 2 - 3 1
10.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Paide Linnameeskond U21 Tallinna JK Visadus - Paide Linnameeskond U21 2 - 5 1
23.07.2013 Eesti meeste KV KV FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare - JK Nirvaana 6 - 1 5
17.03.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II - Rakvere JK Tarvas 1 - 3 1
27.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Viljandi FC Kuressaare - FC Viljandi 3 - 3 1
24.10.2012 Eesti meeste KV KV FC Viljandi FC Viljandi - Tallinna FC Flora II 3 - 1 1
21.07.2012 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Viljandi FC Viljandi - FC Kuressaare 6 - 0 2
11.07.2012 Eesti meeste KV KV FC Viljandi FC Viljandi - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 6 - 1 1
14.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Viljandi FC Viljandi - FC Kuressaare 3 - 1 2
23.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Viljandi Lasnamäe FC Ajax - FC Viljandi 0 - 4 1
09.07.2011 Eesti meeste KV KV FC Viljandi JK Kaitseliit Kalev - FC Viljandi 2 - 7 1
17.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II - Jõhvi JK Orbiit 5 - 0 2
05.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Pärnu JK Vaprus - Tallinna FC Flora II 0 - 3 1
11.08.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev - U-19 Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 8 2
01.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II - JK Tallinna Kalev 7 - 0 3
21.07.2010 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Flora II Nõmme JK Kalju III - Tallinna FC Flora II 0 - 2 1
06.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II - Pärnu JK Vaprus 2 - 0 1
02.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna FC Flora II 2 - 3 2
16.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinna FC Flora II 1 - 3 1
18.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Rakvere FC Flora - Tallinna FC Flora II 1 - 6 2
14.03.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Tallinna FC Flora II 2 - 2 1
11.11.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Pärnu JK Vaprus - Valga FC Warrior 0 - 2 1
14.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora U-19 Tallinna FC Flora - U-19 Nõmme Kalju FC 10 - 0 1
10.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev - U-19 Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 5 2
04.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Valga FC Warrior - Tallinna JK Legion 7 - 2 1
29.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Elva Pärnu Kalevi SK - FC Elva 4 - 3 1
15.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Elva FC Tarvastu ja JK Tõrva ÜM - FC Elva 7 - 3 1
18.07.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Elva Tartu SK 10 Premium - FC Elva 2 - 4 2
19.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora U-19 Kuressaare/P.Vaprus - U-19 Tallinna FC Flora 2 - 5 1
08.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Elva FC Elva - Pärnu Kalevi SK 2 - 2 2
21.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora U-19 Tallinna FC Flora - U-19 Paide Linnameeskond 4 - 1 1
03.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora U-19 Tallinna FC Flora - U-19 TJK Legion 1 - 0 1
19.10.2008 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Tallinna FC TVMK II - Valga FC Warrior 4 - 2 1
07.09.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora U-17 JK Tallinna Kalev - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 2 1
06.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 2 1
20.07.2008 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Rakvere FC Flora - Valga FC Warrior 2 - 2 1
01.07.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik 8 - 1 2
11.06.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - U-17 PaideFCFloraLM 6 - 0 1
07.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Tallinn I B2.I FCF Tallinn I - B2.I PJK 10 - 0 1
25.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I Flora Tallinn I C1.I Flora Tallinn I - C1.I FC V.Warrior 5 : - 1
14.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I FCF Keskl. I D1.I FCF Keskl. I - D1.I TJK 12 - 0 1
22.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I FCF Keskl. I D1.I FCF Keskl. I - D1.I FCF Mustamäe 8 - 0 1
16.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FCF Mustamäe D1.III FC Tiigrid - D1.III FCF Mustamäe 0 - 7 1
14.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D1.III FCF Mustamäe D1.III FCF Mustamäe - TD2-S.C. Real II 1 : - 1
10.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D1.III FCF Mustamäe D1.II MC Tallinn - D1.III FCF Mustamäe 3 - 5 1
Näita veel