Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Mäng Tulemus Väravaid
04.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Luunja JK Kaitseliit Kalev - JK Luunja 0 - 7 1
06.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Luunja JK Luunja - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 5 - 1 1
31.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Luunja Türi Ganvix JK - JK Luunja 0 - 5 1
01.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Luunja Tallinna JK Legion II - JK Luunja 1 - 8 1
05.01.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. II N S. Swedbank Tallinn S. MJK Salavat Yulaev II - S. Swedbank Tallinn 3 - 20 7
27.11.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. II N S. Swedbank Tallinn S. Swedbank Tallinn - S. Rummu Dünamo II 5 - 3 1
01.11.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. II N S. Swedbank Tallinn S. Santeh - S. Swedbank Tallinn 10 - 5 1
15.12.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. TÜ BestCredit S. Aseri SK - S. TÜ BestCredit 3 - 7 1
03.11.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. TÜ BestCredit S. TÜ BestCredit - S. MJK Salavat Yulaev 7 - 6 1
29.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N FCF Tallinna Ülikool JK Tallinna Kalev III - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 2 1
09.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N FCF Tallinna Ülikool FCF Tallinna Ülikool - JK Tondi 5 - 3 1
26.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N FCF Tallinna Ülikool FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Tallinna FC Olympic 4 - 0 1
05.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Koeru JK - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 3 - 7 3
20.06.2012 Eesti meeste KV KV FCF Tallinna Ülikool FC Otepää - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 2 - 1 1
17.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Tallinna FC Hell Hunt - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 2 1
13.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N FCF Tallinna Ülikool FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Tallinna FC Eston Villa 5 - 2 1
29.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tartu JK Tammeka II Tartu JK Tammeka II - FC Nõmme United 4 - 1 1
22.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tartu JK Tammeka II HÜJK Emmaste - Tartu JK Tammeka II 1 - 7 1
04.05.2011 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Põlva FC Lootos Tabasalu JK II - Põlva FC Lootos 0 - 3 2
22.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.S Põlva FC Lootos Põlva FC Lootos - Navi Vutiselts 12 - 2 1
15.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.S Põlva FC Lootos Võru JK - Põlva FC Lootos 2 - 1 1
15.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tartu JK Tammeka II Tartu JK Tammeka II - Võru JK 6 - 0 1
06.10.2010 Eesti meeste KV KV Tartu JK Tammeka II JK Tallinna Kalev - Tartu JK Tammeka II 2 - 1 1
24.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tartu JK Tammeka II FC Elva - Tartu JK Tammeka II 0 - 6 3
08.09.2010 Eesti meeste KV KV Tartu JK Tammeka II Tartu JK Tammeka II - FC Tarvastu ja JK Tõrva ÜM 2 - 2

(4 - 3)

LA

1
05.08.2010 Eesti meeste KV KV Tartu JK Tammeka II Tallinna FC Twister - Tartu JK Tammeka II 1 - 2 1
27.07.2010 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tartu JK Tammeka II HÜJK Emmaste - Tartu JK Tammeka II 4 - 1 1
23.07.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tartu JK Tammeka II Tartu JK Tammeka II - FC Tarvastu ja JK Tõrva ÜM 2 - 3 1
19.05.2010 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tartu JK Tammeka II Tartu JK Tammeka II - Saku JK 6 - 1 2
13.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.II S/W JK Tammeka (91) JK Tammeka (91) - Rakvere FC Flora (91) 7 - 0 1
04.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tartu JK Tammeka II Pärnu Kalevi SK - Tartu JK Tammeka II 3 - 6 2
15.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.II S/W JK Tammeka (91) JK Tammeka (91) - Võru JK (91) 9 - 2 2
08.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.II S/W JK Tammeka (91) SK 10 Premium (91) - JK Tammeka (91) 4 - 2 1
28.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tartu JK Tammeka II Tartu JK Tammeka II - Valga FC Warrior II 5 - 0 1
02.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tartu JK Tammeka II Tartu JK Tammeka II - FC Toompea 6 - 0 2
18.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tartu JK Tammeka II Tartu SK 10 Premium - Tartu JK Tammeka II 0 - 2 1
16.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.II S/W JK Tammeka (91) Võru JK (91) - JK Tammeka (91) 2 - 3 2
05.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.II S/W JK Tammeka (91) JK Tammeka (91) - Rakvere FC Flora (91) 6 - 2 1
28.10.2008 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 JK Maag Tammeka U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev - U-19 JK Maag Tammeka 2 - 2 1
16.10.2008 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I Maag Tammeka A1.I JK Sillamäe - A1.I Maag Tammeka 15 - 5 1
15.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I Maag Tammeka A1.I Maag Tammeka - A1.I JK Sillamäe 4 - 0 1
08.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I Maag Tammeka A1.I JK Narva Trans - A1.I Maag Tammeka 0 - 2 2
03.10.2007 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I JK Maag Tammeka B1.I JK Merkuur-Juun - B1.I JK Maag Tammeka 0 - 4 2
26.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I JK Maag Tammeka B1.I JK Maag Tammeka - B1.I SC Real 4 - 3 1
12.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I JK Maag Tammeka B1.I JK Maag Tammeka - B1.I FC Kuressaare 1 - 2 1
05.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I JK Maag Tammeka B1.I TJK - B1.I JK Maag Tammeka 3 - 1 1
08.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I JK Maag Tammeka B1.I JK Sillamäe - B1.I JK Maag Tammeka 0 - 3 1
13.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I JK Maag Tammeka B1.I JK Maag Tammeka - B1.I JK Merkuur-Juun 2 - 0 1
16.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I JK Maag Tammeka B1.I JK Maag Tammeka - B1.I TJK 3 - 0 2
25.04.2007 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I JK Maag Tammeka B1.I JK Maag Tammeka - B1.I FC Joker 5 - 1 2
15.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I JK Tammeka B2.I SC Real - B2.I JK Tammeka 6 - 1 1
08.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I JK Tammeka B2.I Merkuur-Juun. - B2.I JK Tammeka 1 - 5 1
14.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I JK Tammeka C2.I JK Tammeka - C2.I SK 10 2 - 0 1
29.04.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I JK Tammeka C2.I PJK Vaprus I - C2.I JK Tammeka 2 - 1 1
19.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.VIII D1.IV JK Tammeka III D1.VIII JK Karksi - D1.IV JK Tammeka III 0 - 13 3
12.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.VIII D1.IV JK Tammeka III D1.IV JK Tammeka III - D1.VIII JK Võru 7 - 0 3
19.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.VIII D1.IV JK Tammeka III D1.IV JK Tammeka III - D1.VIII Merk.Juun II 11 - 0 3
09.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.VII D1.VI JK Tammeka II D1.VI JK Tammeka II - D1.VIII SK Noorus-96 7 - 0 1
Näita veel