Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Mäng Tulemus Väravaid
16.05.2018 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FC Jõgeva Wolves JK Retro - FC Jõgeva Wolves 4 - 2 1
28.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.S FC Jõgeva Wolves FC Jõgeva Wolves - Põlva FC Lootos 8 - 3 2
22.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.S FC Jõgeva Wolves Tartu FC Helios - FC Jõgeva Wolves 0 - 8 2
16.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Otepää FC Otepää - FC Kuressaare II 8 - 0 1
06.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.S FC Otepää FC Otepää - Valga FC Warrior 9 - 3 1
15.02.2015 Üleminekumängud Üleminek.S.ML S. Tartu Maksimum S. Tartu Maksimum - S. Rummu Dünamo 12 - 7 1
01.02.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tartu Maksimum S. Rantipol Võru - S. Tartu Maksimum 4 - 4 1
24.01.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tartu Maksimum S. Santeh - S. Tartu Maksimum 2 - 5 1
30.11.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tartu Maksimum S. Tartu Maksimum - S. Santeh 8 - 3 1
27.11.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tartu Maksimum S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Tartu Maksimum 5 - 3 1
02.11.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tartu Maksimum S. Tartu Maksimum - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 5 - 4 1
11.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.S FC Otepää Vastseliina FC Aspen - FC Otepää 5 - 3 1
07.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.S FC Otepää FC Otepää - Tartu JK Welco II 2 - 2 1
23.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.S FC Otepää Tõrva JK - FC Otepää 5 - 2 1
06.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.S FC Otepää FC Otepää - Vastseliina FC Aspen 4 - 0 1
15.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.S FC Otepää FC Otepää - Tartu FC Merkuur 3 - 1 2
09.02.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S. TÜ BestCredit II S. TÜ BestCredit II - S. JK Sillamäe Kalev Alexela 35 - 5 2
29.12.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S. TÜ BestCredit II S. JK Sillamäe Kalev Alexela - S. TÜ BestCredit II 4 - 5 1
20.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.S FC Tartu FC Tartu - FC Otepää 1 - 1 1
16.02.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. TÜ BestCredit S. TÜ BestCredit - S. Aseri SK 10 - 7 1
29.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.S FC Pubi Trehv FC Pubi Trehv - JK Tartu Löök 2 - 2 1
09.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I JK Tammeka B2.I JK Sillamäe - B2.I JK Tammeka 2 - 2 1
13.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I JK Tammeka C2.I JK Tammeka - C2.I FCF Paide 2 - 5 1
30.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I JK Tammeka C2.I SK 10 - C2.I JK Tammeka 1 - 5 1
12.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.VIII D1.IV JK Tammeka III D1.IV JK Tammeka III - D1.VIII JK Võru 7 - 0 1
10.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.VIII D1.IV JK Tammeka III D1.IV JK Merkuur - D1.IV JK Tammeka III 2 - 4 1
26.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.VIII D1.IV JK Tammeka III D1.VIII SK10 II Prem - D1.IV JK Tammeka III 0 - 7 1
19.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.VIII D1.IV JK Tammeka III D1.IV JK Tammeka III - D1.VIII Merk.Juun II 11 - 0 1
11.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.VIII D1.IV JK Tammeka III D1.IV JK Tammeka III - D1.VIII SK Noorus-96 3 - 1 2
18.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.VIII D1.IV JK Tammeka III D1.VIII Merk.Juun II - D1.IV JK Tammeka III 0 - 8 1
21.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.VII D1.VI JK Tammeka II D1.VI JK Tammeka II - TD2-JK Merkuur 12 - 0 2
09.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.VII D1.VI JK Tammeka II D1.VI JK Tammeka II - D1.VIII SK Noorus-96 7 - 0 1
04.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.VII D1.VI JK Tammeka II C2.III S Põltsamaa T - D1.VI JK Tammeka II 1 - 2 1
Näita veel