Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Mäng Tulemus Väravaid
10.11.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Võru FC Helios 5 - 2 3
22.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Keila JK - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 7 - 1 1
04.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Keila JK 3 - 4 1
07.12.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Narva SK Ganza 15 - 4 2
16.11.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tartu Maksimum 12 - 5 1
02.11.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 6 - 0 1
29.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Tartu FC Santos II - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 1 - 2 1
09.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - FCI Tallinn 2 - 3 1
01.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Tartu JK Tammeka III - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 0 - 7 3
25.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Tartu JK Welco II 4 - 0 1
04.03.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB Paide Linnameeskond U21 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Paide Linnameeskond U21 2 - 3 1
15.12.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK 4 - 3 2
13.12.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. Narva United FC II 9 - 2 1
09.12.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Sillamäe Smsraha - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 5 - 6 2
11.11.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Viimsi FC Rinopal - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 6 - 4 1
07.10.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Tallinna FC Eston Villa 4 - 1 2
27.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Harju JK Laagri - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 0 - 6 1
23.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi 9 - 3 3
14.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta JK Retro - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - : 4 1
10.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Pirita JK Reliikvia 3 - 1 1
03.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Kristiine JK - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 2 - 4 1
26.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Nõmme Kalju FC III 11 - 1 1
16.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Nõmme Kalju FC III - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 0 - 2 1
13.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Saku Sporting 8 - 3 3
12.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Alpha 7 - 3 1
09.08.2017 Eesti meeste KV KV Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - FC Zenit Tallinn 5 - 1 2
30.07.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Tallinna FC Hell Hunt - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 0 - 3 2
25.07.2017 Eesti meeste KV KV Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta FC Järva-Jaani - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 1 - 4 3
02.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet R. BSC Peugeot - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 1 - 5 1
01.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet R. Rõuge Saunamaa - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 4 - 5 2
18.06.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet R. BSC Alpha - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 2 - 8 1
14.06.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Tallinna FC Eston Villa - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 0 - 6 2
04.06.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Harju JK Laagri 6 : - 2
27.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 0 - 15 3
11.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Pirita JK Reliikvia - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 2 - 3 1
07.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Kristiine JK 9 - 2 5
23.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - JK Tallinna Kalev III 3 - 0 2
09.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Rumori Calcio Tallinn 7 - 1 2
02.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Tallinna FC Hell Hunt 1 - 1 1
04.02.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet S. FC Rinopal - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 4 - 4 2
22.01.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. II N/S S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet II S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet II - S. Rõuge Saunamaa 8 - 7 3
15.01.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 8 - 5 3
06.08.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet R. IAFA - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 1 - 10 1
02.04.2016 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FC Zenit Tallinn FC Zenit Tallinn - FC Tatikad Platsil 29 - 3 3
24.01.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Tallinna FC Anži 3 - 7 1
20.12.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Narva United FC 6 - 2 1
06.12.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 3 1
18.11.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 3 - 3 1
08.11.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet S. Sillamäe Alexela - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 5 - 7 1
25.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinn C.F. JK Luunja - Tallinn C.F. 10 - 1 1
18.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot R. BSC Peugeot - R. BSC Automaailm 10 - 4 2
10.06.2015 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinn C.F. FC Elva - Tallinn C.F. 3 - 4 1
24.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinn C.F. Tallinn C.F. - Kuusalu JK Rada 5 - 3 1
11.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinn C.F. Tallinn C.F. - Tallinna JK Dünamo 6 - 1 1
09.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 FC M.C. Tallinn - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 1 - 10 2
01.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 5 - 1 1
18.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 1 - 2 1
23.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Tartu SK 10 - Tallinna FC Puuma 3 - 4 1
29.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Rakvere JK Tarvas - Tallinna FC Puuma 5 - 3 1
17.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Tartu SK 10 - Tallinna FC Puuma 0 - 2 1
23.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Tallinna FC Levadia II - Tallinna FC Puuma 1 - 3 2
20.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Tallinna FC Puuma - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 2 - 2 1
22.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Tallinna FC Puuma - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 3 - 0 1
01.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Levadia II 2 - 1 1
18.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna JK Legion 6 - 2 1
14.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Tallinna FC Puuma - Valga FC Warrior 5 - 0 1
28.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinna FC Puuma 2 - 6 1
04.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Tallinna FC Puuma - Valga FC Warrior 3 - 1 1
12.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Pärnu Linnameeskond - Tallinna FC Puuma 2 - 3 1
02.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Puuma Lasnamäe FC Ajax II - Tallinna FC Puuma 0 - 10 1
10.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Puuma Tallinna FC Puuma - Raasiku FC Joker 4 - 2 1
13.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Puuma Tabasalu Palliklubi - Tallinna FC Puuma 1 - 3 1
25.07.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Pärnu JK Vaprus - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 2 - 3 1
16.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I SC Real (91) JK Tallinna Kalev (91) - SC Real (91) 1 - 7 2
09.10.2008 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I SC Real A2.I FC Joker - A2.I SC Real 1 - 9 1
16.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II TJK II D1.II TJK II - D1.II FCF Tln. II 1 - 0 1
09.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II TJK II D1.II FC Kotkas II - D1.II TJK II 5 - 5 2
03.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II TJK II D1.II TJK II - D1.II FC Kotkas II 1 - 3 1
19.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II TJK II D1.II FK Spartak I - D1.II TJK II 4 - 3 2
21.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D1.I TJK III D1.I TJK III - D1.II JK Puuma 3 - 5 3
15.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D1.I TJK III D1.II FK Spartak I - D1.I TJK III 6 - 2 2
09.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D1.I TJK III TD1.I FC Kotkas - D1.I TJK III 12 - 3 1
29.08.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D1.I TJK III D1.I FC TVMK I - D1.I TJK III 11 - 2 1
27.08.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D1.I TJK III D1.I TJK III - D1.II Ajax Estel I 10 - 0 4
Näita veel