Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Mäng Tulemus Väravaid
31.05.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.E FC Maardu Aliens FA Tartu Kalev - FC Maardu Aliens 8 - 1 1
22.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.E FC Sillamäe FC Sillamäe - FC Järva-Jaani 3 - 1 1
17.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.E FC Sillamäe Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta III - FC Sillamäe 3 - 4 2
04.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.E FC Sillamäe SK Kadrina - FC Sillamäe 3 - 3 1
27.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.E FC Sillamäe Tallinna JK Augur - FC Sillamäe 0 - 1 1
09.04.2019 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FC Sillamäe RL. FC Teleios - FC Sillamäe 1 - 10 3
28.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Tallinna Depoo Tallinna Depoo - Maarjamäe FC Igiliikur 1 - 6 1
09.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Tallinna Depoo Tallinna JK Piraaja II - Tallinna Depoo 4 - 5 2
31.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Tallinna Depoo Tallinna Depoo - Pakri SK Alexela 4 : - 1
16.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Tallinna Depoo Tallinna Depoo - Tallinna JK Piraaja II 6 - 4 3
12.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Tallinna Depoo Tallinna FC Soccernet - Tallinna Depoo 2 - 3 1
03.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Tallinna Depoo Tallinna Depoo - FC Tallinn 4 - 3 1
01.06.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Tallinna Depoo Tallinna Depoo - Maardu United II 5 - 0 1
20.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Tallinna Depoo Tallinna Depoo - Pakri SK Alexela 2 - 4 1
04.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Tallinna Depoo Tallinna Depoo - Tallinna FC Soccernet 5 - 1 1
08.10.2017 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Tallinna Depoo Tallinna Depoo - Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet 5 - 1 2
20.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Tallinna Depoo Tallinna Depoo - Tallinna FC Zapoos 3 - 5 1
18.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Tallinna Depoo Tallinna JK Piraaja II - Tallinna Depoo 2 - 2 1
27.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Tallinna Depoo Tallinna JK Jalgpallihaigla - Tallinna Depoo 1 - 7 2
19.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Tallinna Depoo Kadrina SK Moe - Tallinna Depoo 2 - 5 1
31.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Tallinna Depoo Tallinna Depoo - Kadrina SK Moe 4 - 0 1
03.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Tallinna Depoo Tallinna Depoo - Tallinna JK Jalgpallihaigla 1 - 1 1
22.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.E SK Tapa Tallinna FC Pokkeriprod - SK Tapa 0 - 4 1
25.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.E SK Tapa JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior - SK Tapa 1 - 2 1
04.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.E SK Tapa SK Tapa - Tallinna FC Pokkeriprod 2 - 4 2
18.01.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S. Kirde Kaitseringkond S. Kirde Kaitseringkond - S. FC Kehra Anija Vald 9 - 4 3
07.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.E JK Keskerakond JK Keskerakond - Lasnamäe FC Ajax II 4 - 7 1
09.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.E JK Keskerakond JK Keskerakond - Rakvere JK Tarvas II 4 - 0 1
26.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.E JK Keskerakond JK Keskerakond - Kiviõli Tamme Auto II 6 - 2 2
20.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.E JK Keskerakond FCF Järva-Jaani SK - JK Keskerakond 8 - 4 1
15.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.E JK Keskerakond Tallinna FC Štrommi - JK Keskerakond 0 - 4 1
07.07.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Puuma (92) Tallinna FC Flora (92) - FC Puuma (92) 0 - 11 1
26.05.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Puuma (92) FC Levadia (92) - FC Puuma (92) 1 - 4 1
01.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.II Ajax Lasnamäe B1.I FK Spartak - B1.II Ajax Lasnamäe 2 - 5 1
14.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.II Ajax Lasnamäe B1.II Ajax Lasnamäe - B1.I FC TVMK 1 - 0 1
24.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II Ajax Estel C1.II Ajax Estel - C1.II SK Alko Jõhvi 3 - 0 2
23.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II Ajax Estel C1.II HÜJK Emmaste - C1.II Ajax Estel 0 - 6 3
14.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II Ajax Estel C1.II SK Noorus-96 - C1.II Ajax Estel 3 - 1 1
08.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II Ajax Estel C1.II Ajax Estel - C1.II FC Kuressaare 1 - 2 1
04.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II Ajax Estel C1.II Ajax Estel - C1.II HÜJK Emmaste 1 - 1 1
30.04.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II Ajax Estel C1.II SK Legion VV - C1.II Ajax Estel 3 - 7 2
23.04.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II Ajax Estel C1.II Ajax Estel - C1.II SK Noorus-96 5 - 1 3
20.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II Ajax Estel I C2.II PJK Vaprus II - C2.II Ajax Estel I 1 - 11 6
13.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II Ajax Estel I C2.II Ajax Estel I - C2.II FK Spartak 1 - 1 1
26.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II Ajax Estel I C2.II Ajax Estel I - C2.II Lõuna-Läänemaa 5 - 1 3
07.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II Ajax Estel I C2.II Ajax Estel I - C2.II PJK Vaprus II 7 - 0 5
19.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II Ajax Estel I C2.II FK Spartak - C2.II Ajax Estel I 0 - 5 1
03.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II Ajax Estel I C2.II Ajax Estel I - C2.II FC Kotkas 6 - 3 3
26.04.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II Ajax Estel I C2.II HÜJK Emmaste - C2.II Ajax Estel I 3 - 5 2
23.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II Ajax Estel I D1.II Ajax Estel I - D1.II FCF Tln. II 7 - 2 3
09.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II Ajax Estel I D1.II FK Spartak I - D1.II Ajax Estel I 2 - 1 1
02.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II Ajax Estel I D1.II MC Tallinn - D1.II Ajax Estel I 0 - 5 3
23.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II Ajax Estel I D1.I FC TVMK I - D1.II Ajax Estel I 2 - 2 1
18.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II Ajax Estel I D1.II FC Kotkas II - D1.II Ajax Estel I 8 - 3 2
11.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II Ajax Estel I D1.II Ajax Estel I - D1.II TJK II 5 - 0 2
12.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II Ajax Estel I D1.II FCF Tln. II - D1.II Ajax Estel I 0 - 12 5
07.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II Ajax Estel I D1.II JK Puuma - D1.II Ajax Estel I 1 - 3 1
03.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II Ajax Estel I D1.II Ajax Estel I - D1.II FK Spartak I 1 - 3 1
16.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II Ajax Estel I D1.II Ajax Estel I - D1.II FC Kotkas II 4 - 0 1
14.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D1.I Spartak Ts III D1.II MC Tallinn - D1.I Spartak Ts III 0 - 6 1
30.08.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D1.I Spartak Ts III D1.III FCF Mustamäe - D1.I Spartak Ts III - : 2 1
Näita veel