Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Mäng Tulemus Väravaid
12.08.2020 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Türi Ganvix JK Türi Ganvix JK - Raasiku FC Joker 3 - 3

(5 - 4)

PEN

1
19.07.2020 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Türi R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Türi 4 - 3 2
05.07.2020 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Türi R. BSC Türi - R. SK Augur Enemat 5 - 11 2
05.07.2020 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Türi R. BSC Türi - R. BSC LAT 5 - 7 1
07.12.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. JK Kohila S. Narva United FC - S. JK Kohila 1 - 7 2
30.11.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. JK Kohila S. JK Kohila - S. Tartu Maksimum 6 - 5 1
13.10.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.E Türi Ganvix JK Türi Ganvix JK - FC Tallinn 1 - 1 1
29.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.E Türi Ganvix JK Türi Ganvix JK - FC Sillamäe 7 : - 1
01.06.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.E Türi Ganvix JK FC Sillamäe - Türi Ganvix JK 2 - 3 1
18.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.E Türi Ganvix JK FC Järva-Jaani - Türi Ganvix JK 4 - 3 1
15.05.2019 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Türi Ganvix JK SK Kadrina - Türi Ganvix JK - : 4 1
17.04.2019 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Türi Ganvix JK Türi Ganvix JK - Raplamaa JK 3 - 1 2
06.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.E Türi Ganvix JK Anija JK - Türi Ganvix JK 2 - 3 2
12.01.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tartu Maksimum S. Narva United FC - S. Tartu Maksimum 9 - 3 2
23.12.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tartu Maksimum S. Narva SK Ganza - S. Tartu Maksimum 9 - 7 2
01.12.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tartu Maksimum S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK - S. Tartu Maksimum 11 - 6 1
09.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Türi Ganvix JK FC Otepää - Türi Ganvix JK 1 - 1 1
04.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Türi Ganvix JK Türi Ganvix JK - FC Kuressaare II 2 - 4 2
28.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker R. Saue JK - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 4 - 3 1
18.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Türi Ganvix JK Läänemaa JK - Türi Ganvix JK 6 - 1 1
16.02.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tartu Maksimum S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tartu Maksimum 7 - 2 1
10.02.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tartu Maksimum S. Sillamäe Smsraha - S. Tartu Maksimum 8 - 13 2
27.01.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tartu Maksimum S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tartu Maksimum 5 - 5 1
19.01.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tartu Maksimum S. Tartu Maksimum - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 5 - 4 2
13.01.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tartu Maksimum S. Viimsi FC Rinopal - S. Tartu Maksimum 7 - 4 1
15.12.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tartu Maksimum S. Tartu Maksimum - S. Sillamäe Smsraha 8 - 4 2
01.12.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tartu Maksimum S. Tartu Maksimum - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 4 - 4 2
25.11.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tartu Maksimum S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Tartu Maksimum 6 - 3 1
18.11.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tartu Maksimum S. Tartu Maksimum - S. Viimsi FC Rinopal 3 - 2 1
03.11.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tartu Maksimum S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tartu Maksimum 12 - 4 1
24.07.2017 Eesti meeste KV KV Türi Ganvix JK Türi Ganvix JK - Tallinna Depoo 12 - 1 2
08.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna EL R. BSC Türi R. SK Kadrina - R. BSC Türi 7 - 3 1
08.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna EL R. BSC Türi R. BSC Türi - R. Viabet 7 - 2 2
03.06.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Türi Ganvix JK Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi - Türi Ganvix JK 1 - 1 1
28.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Türi Ganvix JK Türi Ganvix JK - FC Nõmme United 1 - 6 1
01.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Türi Ganvix JK Türi Ganvix JK - Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 4 - 1 1
09.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Türi Ganvix JK Türi Ganvix JK - Tõrva JK 2 - 0 1
14.06.2016 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Türi Ganvix JK Türi Ganvix JK - Saue JK Laagri 4 - 2 1
29.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Türi Ganvix JK II Türi Ganvix JK II - Raasiku FC Joker II 2 - 4 2
01.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Türi Ganvix JK Rummu Dünamo - Türi Ganvix JK 1 - 3 1
27.04.2016 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Türi Ganvix JK Türi Ganvix JK - Tallinna FC Hell Hunt 2 - 0 1
14.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Türi Ganvix JK FC Kose - Türi Ganvix JK 0 - 4 2
06.04.2016 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Türi Ganvix JK Türi Ganvix JK - JK Retro 6 - 1 1
25.03.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Türi Ganvix JK Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi - Türi Ganvix JK 4 - 3 3
11.12.2015 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. M-Team Tallinn S. FC Kehra Anija Vald - S. M-Team Tallinn 5 - 7 1
06.12.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. II W/S S. M-Team Tallinn S. M-Team Tallinn - S. JK Kohila 8 - 10 3
15.11.2015 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. M-Team Tallinn S. M-Team Tallinn - S. JK Õismäe Torm (RL) 5 - 0 1
08.11.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. II W/S S. M-Team Tallinn S. Rõuge Saunamaa - S. M-Team Tallinn 10 - 6 2
01.02.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Santeh S. Kiili JK - S. Santeh 0 - 6 2
24.01.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Santeh S. Santeh - S. Tartu Maksimum Welco 2 - 5 1
18.01.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Santeh S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. Santeh - : 5 1
10.01.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Santeh S. Santeh - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 4 - 8 2
20.12.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Santeh S. Santeh - S. TÜ BestCredit 4 - 5 1
07.12.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Santeh S. Santeh - S. Kiili JK 9 - 4 2
04.12.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. II E/N S. Santeh II S. Swedbank Tallinn - S. Santeh II 7 - 5 2
30.11.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Santeh S. Tartu Maksimum Welco - S. Santeh 8 - 3 2
22.11.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Santeh S. Santeh - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 8 - 4 2
15.11.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. II E/N S. Santeh II S. Santeh II - S. Sillamäe Almaz 4 - 5 3
14.11.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Santeh S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Santeh 6 - 6 2
07.11.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. II E/N S. Santeh II S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. Santeh II 5 - 2 2
01.11.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Santeh S. TÜ BestCredit - S. Santeh 4 - 4 1
07.02.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. II N S. Santeh S. Santeh - S. JK Kalju 11 - 9 4
02.02.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. II N S. Santeh S. MJK Salavat Yulaev II - S. Santeh 7 - 12 5
17.01.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. II N S. Santeh S. Santeh - S. Maccabi II 27 - 3 14
15.01.2014 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Santeh S. Aruküla Radius - S. Santeh 4 - 2 1
18.12.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. II N S. Santeh S. Swedbank Tallinn - S. Santeh 3 - 7 1
03.12.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. II N S. Santeh S. JK Kalju - S. Santeh 15 - 14 6
24.11.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. II N S. Santeh S. Maccabi II - S. Santeh 2 - 9 2
15.11.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. II N S. Santeh S. Santeh - S. TV6 Sport 11 - 17 5
01.11.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. II N S. Santeh S. Santeh - S. Swedbank Tallinn 10 - 5 4
19.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Türi Ganvix JK Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 - Türi Ganvix JK 1 - 5 1
22.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Türi Ganvix JK Türi Ganvix JK - Keila JK 3 - 1 1
04.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Türi Ganvix JK Türi Ganvix JK - Tartu FC Santos 2 - 1 1
21.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.N Paide Linnameeskond U21 Tallinna JK Jalgpallihaigla - Paide Linnameeskond U21 0 - 7 1
14.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.N Paide Linnameeskond U21 Trummi SK - Paide Linnameeskond U21 1 - 4 1
25.04.2012 Eesti meeste KV KV Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond - Pärnu Linnameeskond 4 - 0 1
05.11.2011 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Nõmme JK Kalju - Paide Linnameeskond 1 - 2 1
29.10.2011 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond - FC Viljandi 2 - 0 1
18.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Paide Kumake Paide Kumake - FC Tarvastu ja JK Tõrva ÜM 4 - 0 2
31.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Paide Kumake Paide Kumake - Tartu SK 10 Premium 3 - 0 1
29.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Paide Kumake Paide Kumake - Pakri SK Alexela 4 - 1 1
15.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Paide Kumake FC Hiiumaa - Paide Kumake 0 - 11 1
30.07.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Paide Kumake Rapla JK Atli - Paide Kumake 0 - 3 1
16.06.2010 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Paide Kumake Tartu FC HaServ - Paide Kumake 4 - 1 1
19.05.2010 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Paide Kumake Paide Kumake - EMÜ SK 2 - 2

(4 - 3)

LA

1
01.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Paide Kumake Paide Kumake - FC Hiiumaa 7 - 0 2
17.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Paide Kumake Paide Kumake - Rapla JK Atli 2 - 1 1
06.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Türi Ganvix JK Türi Ganvix JK - Valga FC Warrior II 10 - 0 2
25.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Paide Linnameeskond U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev - U-19 Paide Linnameeskond 1 - 1 1
09.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Türi Ganvix JK Türi Ganvix JK - Pärnu Kalevi SK 5 - 0 1
17.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Türi Ganvix JK Valga FC Warrior II - Türi Ganvix JK 2 - 5 1
04.10.2008 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Paide Kumake Paide Kumake - FC Kose 2 - 0 1
28.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Paide Kumake Paide Kumake - Saue JK II 17 - 0 1
24.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Paide Kumake Keila JK - Paide Kumake 2 - 2 1
16.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Paide Kumake Paide Kumake - FC Linnugripp 6 - 1 1
27.07.2008 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Paide Kumake Pärnu WC Guwalda - Paide Kumake 1 - 16 1
15.06.2008 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Paide Kumake Paide Kumake - Rolling Doors 4 - 1 1
25.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Paide Kumake Paide Kumake - Märjamaa Kompanii 3 - 1 1
27.04.2008 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Paide Kumake Paide Kumake - JK Tribling 3 - 0 1
29.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FCF Paide B1.I JK Sillamäe - B1.I FCF Paide 0 - 3 2
09.06.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond - FC Tarvastu ja JK Tõrva ÜM 3 - 1 1
05.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FCF Paide B1.I TJK - B1.I FCF Paide 1 - 2 1
03.10.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Paide B2.I FCF Paide - B2.I JK Tammeka 4 - 2 2
26.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Paide B2.I JK Sillamäe - B2.I FCF Paide 0 - 7 2
22.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Paide B2.I FCF Paide - B2.I SK Spartak 7 - 0 3
15.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Paide B2.I Merkuur-Juun. - B2.I FCF Paide 1 - 2 1
08.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Paide B2.I FCF Paide - B2.I TJK I 9 - 0 2
13.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Paide B2.I JK Tammeka - B2.I FCF Paide 4 - 5 2
06.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Paide B2.I FCF Paide - B2.I JK Sillamäe 6 - 1 2
01.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Paide B2.I SK Spartak - B2.I FCF Paide 0 - 6 4
10.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FCF Paide C1.I FCF Paide - C1.I Keila JK 4 - 1 3
02.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FCF Paide C1.I FCF Paide - C1.I Pärnu Vaprus I 2 - 3 1
29.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FCF Paide C1.I TJK I - C1.I FCF Paide 2 - 5 1
30.04.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FCF Paide C1.I FCF Paide - C1.I TJK I 2 - 1 1
23.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.VI FCF Paide D1.IV Flora Keht II - D1.VI FCF Paide 2 - 7 2
14.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.VI FCF Paide D1.VI FCF Paide - D1.IV PJK I 2 - 4 1
08.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.VI FCF Paide D1.VI FCF Paide - D1.IV Pärnu Vapr II 4 - 1 1
22.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.VI FCF Paide D1.VI FCF Paide - D1.IV PJK II 10 - 2 2
11.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.VI FCF Paide D1.VI FCF Paide - D1.IV FCF Järvam II 10 - 0 2
21.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.III D1.VI FCF Paide D1.VI FCF Paide - D1.III Spartak Ts II 10 - 0 1
11.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.III D1.VI FCF Paide D1.III Spartak Ts II - D1.VI FCF Paide - : 7 2
Näita veel