Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Mäng Tulemus Väravaid
22.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tartu JK Welco II Tartu JK Welco II - JK Sillamäe Kalev 1 - 4 1
19.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV EL Tartu JK Welco Tartu JK Welco - Rakvere JK Tarvas 4 - 0 1
08.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tartu JK Welco II Tartu JK Welco II - FC Jõgeva Wolves 6 - 2 4
01.08.2019 Eesti meeste KV KV Tartu JK Welco FC Järva-Jaani - Tartu JK Welco 1 - 10 2
15.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV EL Tartu JK Welco Tartu JK Welco - Keila JK 3 - 0 1
08.10.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W Läänemaa JK Läänemaa JK - Lihula JK 7 - 3 2
09.08.2017 Eesti meeste KV KV Läänemaa JK Läänemaa JK - Türi Ganvix JK 2 - 1 1
03.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W Läänemaa JK Läänemaa JK - JK Kernu Kadakas 3 - 2 1
11.06.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W Läänemaa JK Läänemaa JK - FC Kose 2 - 0 1
13.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W Läänemaa JK Läänemaa JK - Rummu Dünamo 4 - 0 1
26.04.2017 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Läänemaa JK Haapsalu JK - Läänemaa JK 2 - 1 1
09.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W Läänemaa JK JK Kernu Kadakas - Läänemaa JK 1 - 4 2
28.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Läänemaa JK Haapsalu FC Lelle - Läänemaa JK Haapsalu 0 - 14 5
20.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Läänemaa JK Haapsalu Läänemaa JK Haapsalu - Raplamaa JK 1 - 2 1
28.07.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Läänemaa JK Haapsalu JK Kernu Kadakas - Läänemaa JK Haapsalu 0 - 2 1
14.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tartu JK Tammeka U21 Tartu JK Tammeka U21 - Viimsi JK 4 - 1 1
28.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tartu JK Tammeka U21 Tartu JK Tammeka U21 - Viljandi JK Tulevik II 3 - 0 1
23.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tartu JK Tammeka U21 Tartu JK Tammeka U21 - Viljandi JK Tulevik II 6 - 1 2
29.03.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML Tartu JK Tammeka JK Tallinna Kalev - Tartu JK Tammeka 1 - 6 1
14.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tartu JK Tammeka II Tallinna FC Levadia II - Tartu JK Tammeka II 2 - 1 1
31.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV ML Tartu JK Tammeka Tartu JK Tammeka - JK Narva Trans 1 - 1 1
21.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV ML Tartu JK Tammeka JK Sillamäe Kalev - Tartu JK Tammeka 1 - 1 1
09.03.2013 Eesti meeste MV ML Tartu JK Tammeka JK Narva Trans - Tartu JK Tammeka 1 - 2 1
21.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tartu SK 10 Tallinna FC Infonet - Tartu SK 10 2 - 3 2
19.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tartu SK 10 Pärnu Linnameeskond - Tartu SK 10 0 - 3 1
29.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tartu SK 10 Tartu SK 10 - Pärnu Linnameeskond 3 - 1 1
15.08.2012 Eesti meeste KV KV Tartu SK 10 Tartu SK 10 - Nõmme JK Kalju II 2 - 2

(7 - 6)

PEN

1
05.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tartu SK 10 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - Tartu SK 10 1 - 2 1
01.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tartu SK 10 Pärnu Linnameeskond - Tartu SK 10 1 - 1 1
22.07.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tartu SK 10 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Tartu SK 10 1 - 1 1
15.07.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tartu SK 10 Tartu SK 10 - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 2 - 1 2
27.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tartu JK Tammeka II Tartu JK Tammeka II - Tallinna FC Infonet 1 - 4 1
15.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tartu JK Tammeka II Tartu JK Tammeka II - Tallinna FC Flora II 1 - 1 1
01.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tartu JK Tammeka II Tartu JK Tammeka II - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 4 - 1 1
25.03.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tartu JK Tammeka II Tartu JK Tammeka II - Tallinna FC Levadia II 3 - 1 1
05.11.2011 Eesti meeste MV ML Tartu JK Tammeka Tartu JK Tammeka - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 9 - 0 1
23.10.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tartu JK Tammeka II Türi Ganvix JK - Tartu JK Tammeka II 3 - 6 3
28.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tartu JK Tammeka II Tartu JK Tammeka II - Pärnu Linnameeskond II 3 - 0 1
11.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tartu JK Tammeka II Tartu JK Tammeka II - HÜJK Emmaste 2 - 1 1
03.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tartu JK Tammeka II Paide Kumake - Tartu JK Tammeka II 0 - 6 1
27.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tartu JK Tammeka II Tartu JK Tammeka II - Tartu SK 10 Premium 3 - 0 1
24.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tartu JK Tammeka II Tartu JK Tammeka II - Türi Ganvix JK 4 - 1 1
05.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tartu SK 10 Premium Tartu SK 10 Premium - Sörve JK 4 - 2 2
28.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tartu SK 10 Premium Türi Ganvix JK - Tartu SK 10 Premium 4 - 1 1
21.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tartu SK 10 Premium Tartu SK 10 Premium - FC Tarvastu ja JK Tõrva ÜM 5 - 2 2
17.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tartu SK 10 Premium Rummu Dünamo - Tartu SK 10 Premium 0 - 4 1
16.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Narva Trans Viljandi JK Tulevik - JK Narva Trans 0 - 3 1
08.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tartu SK 10 Premium Viljandi JK Tulevik II - Tartu SK 10 Premium 3 - 2 1
06.10.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I SK 10 Premium (92) JK Tallinna Kalev I (92) - SK 10 Premium (92) 0 - 2 1
18.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans - FC Kuressaare 5 - 1 1
15.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I SK 10 Premium (92) SK 10 Premium (92) - FC Puuma (92) 1 - 4 1
11.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tartu SK 10 Premium Võru JK - Tartu SK 10 Premium 1 - 5 1
29.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tartu SK 10 Premium FC Nõmme United - Tartu SK 10 Premium 2 - 9 2
13.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tartu SK 10 Premium Tartu JK Tammeka II - Tartu SK 10 Premium 5 - 3 1
04.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I SK 10 Premium (92) SK 10 Premium (92) - Tallinna FC Flora (92) 12 - 0 6
21.07.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I SK 10 Premium (92) SK 10 Premium (92) - Keila JK (92) 3 - 0 2
18.07.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tartu SK 10 Premium Tartu SK 10 Premium - Rummu Dünamo 10 - 2 2
07.07.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I SK 10 Premium (92) Pärnu JK (92) - SK 10 Premium (92) 1 - 2 1
30.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I SK 10 Premium (92) SK 10 Premium (92) - Pärnu JK (92) 4 - 0 1
16.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I SK 10 Premium (92) SK 10 Premium (92) - JK Tallinna Kalev I (92) 3 - 0 2
02.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I SK 10 Premium (92) FC Puuma (92) - SK 10 Premium (92) 1 - 1 1
16.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tartu SK 10 Premium Pärnu Kalevi SK - Tartu SK 10 Premium 2 - 2 1
13.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.II S/W SK 10 Premium (91) FC Elva (91) - SK 10 Premium (91) 2 - 5 1
29.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.II S/W SK 10 Premium (91) SK 10 Premium (91) - Võru JK (91) 8 - 1 1
01.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.II S/W SK 10 Premium (91) JK Tammeka (91) - SK 10 Premium (91) 0 - 5 2
23.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tartu SK 10 Premium Tartu SK 10 Premium - Pärnu Kalevi SK 3 - 0 1
14.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tartu SK 10 Premium Tartu FC Metec - Tartu SK 10 Premium 0 - 4 1
11.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.II S/W SK 10 Premium (91) Võru JK (91) - SK 10 Premium (91) 2 - 7 1
26.07.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tartu SK 10 Premium Sörve JK - Tartu SK 10 Premium 2 - 1 1
16.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.II S/W SK 10 Premium (91) SK 10 Premium (91) - Rakvere FC Flora (91) 7 - 0 3
14.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tartu SK 10 Premium Võru JK - Tartu SK 10 Premium 0 - 4 1
31.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tartu SK 10 Premium Valga FC Warrior II - Tartu SK 10 Premium 1 - 3 1
14.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.II S/W SK 10 Premium (91) SK 10 Premium (91) - Võru JK (91) 5 - 0 1
24.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tartu SK 10 Premium Tartu SK 10 Premium - Tartu FC Metec 1 - 3 1
05.11.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 FC Elva U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik - U-17 FC Elva 2 - 3 1
30.10.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 FC Elva U-17 FC Elva - U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik 6 - 0 1
07.10.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I SK 10 Premium B1.I SK 10 Premium - B1.I Tallinna Kalev 1 - 2 1
29.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I SK 10 Premium B1.I FC Elva - B1.I SK 10 Premium 0 - 5 1
22.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I SK 10 Premium B1.I FCF Märjamaa - B1.I SK 10 Premium 1 - 4 1
15.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I SK 10 Premium B1.I SK 10 Premium - B1.I PJK 4 - 0 1
06.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 FC Elva U-17 Tamme Auto - U-17 FC Elva 1 - 3 1
09.07.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 FC Elva U-17 FC Kuressaare - U-17 FC Elva 2 - 3 1
01.07.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 FC Elva U-17 FC Elva - U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia 5 - 0 2
19.06.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.S Tartu SK 10 Premium Viljandi JK Kotkad - Tartu SK 10 Premium 1 - 4 2
15.06.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.S Tartu SK 10 Premium Tartu SK 10 Premium - Tartu Ülikool Fauna 2 - 1 1
09.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I SK 10 Premium B1.I SK 10 Premium - B1.I FC Elva 5 - 1 1
19.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I SK 10 Premium B1.I SK 10 Premium - B1.I FCF Märjamaa 14 - 2 2
12.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I SK 10 Premium B1.I PJK - B1.I SK 10 Premium 3 - 2 1
27.04.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.S Tartu SK 10 Premium Tartu FC Metec - Tartu SK 10 Premium 3 - 1 1
13.04.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.S Tartu SK 10 Premium JK Liverpool Pub - Tartu SK 10 Premium - : 2 2
19.03.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 FC Elva U-17 Rakvere FC Flora - U-17 FC Elva 7 - 2 1
25.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I SK 10 B2.I SK 10 - B2.I JK Narva Trans 3 - 1 1
18.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I SK 10 B2.I SK 10 - B2.I PJK 5 - 2 4
28.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I SK 10 B2.I SK 10 - B2.I FC TVMK 10 - 0 4
21.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I SK 10 B2.I SK 10 - B2.I JK Kotkad 1 - 3 1
07.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I SK 10 B2.I SK 10 - B2.I JK Tln.Kalev 4 - 0 2
12.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I SK 10 B2.I SK 10 - B2.I FCF Tallinn I 2 - 3 2
05.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I SK 10 B2.I JK Narva Trans - B2.I SK 10 2 - 2 1
28.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I SK 10 B2.I PJK - B2.I SK 10 0 - 3 1
22.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I SK 10 B2.I SK 10 - B2.I FC Puuma 1 - 1 1
15.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I SK 10 B2.I JK Vilj.Tulevik - B2.I SK 10 0 - 2 1
07.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I SK 10 B2.I FC TVMK - B2.I SK 10 2 - 9 2
24.04.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I SK 10 B2.I FC Lev.Maardu - B2.I SK 10 2 - 1 1
02.10.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I SK 10 C1.I FC TVMK - C1.I SK 10 2 - 5 2
18.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I SK 10 C1.I SK 10 - C1.I PJK 4 - 0 1
07.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I SK 10 C1.I SK 10 - C1.I Tammeka 2 - 0 2
08.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I SK 10 C1.I SK 10 - C1.I FC TVMK 6 - 0 2
29.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I SK 10 C1.I PJK - C1.I SK 10 0 - 6 3
22.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I SK 10 C1.I SK 10 - C1.I Flora Tallinn I 3 - 2 1
01.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I SK 10 C1.I JK Narva Trans - C1.I SK 10 1 - 2 1
17.04.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I SK 10 C1.I Tammeka - C1.I SK 10 2 - 3 2
25.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I SK 10 C2.I SK 10 - C2.I Narva Trans 5 - 3 2
17.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I SK 10 C2.I SK 10 - C2.I FCF Kesklinn 2 - 2 1
24.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I SK 10 C2.I JK Kotkad - C2.I SK 10 2 - 2 1
07.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I SK 10 C2.I SK 10 - C2.I JK Kotkas Juun. 3 - 1 1
08.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I SK 10 C2.I SK 10 - C2.I FC Valga-Tõrva 2 - 0 1
28.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I SK 10 C2.I SK 10 - C2.I JK Kotkad 1 - 1 1
15.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I SK 10 C2.I FC Levadia Maar - C2.I SK 10 1 - 2 1
03.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I SK 10 C2.I JK Kotkas Juun. - C2.I SK 10 0 - 4 1
14.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV SK 10 D1.IV SK 10 - D1.IV SK 10 II 7 - 0 2
31.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV SK 10 D1.IV SK 10 - D1.IV Valga-Tõrva 3 - 0 2
22.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV SK 10 D1.VI FC Valga - D1.IV SK 10 0 - 12 8
17.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV SK 10 D1.IV SK 10 - D1.IV FCL Leegion 12 - 0 2
08.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV SK 10 D1.IV Vilj.Tulevik - D1.IV SK 10 0 - 3 2
10.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I SK 10 C2.I SK 10 - C2.I Keila JK 1 - 4 1
22.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.V D1.V SK10 Premium I D1.V SK10 Premium I - D1.V FC Elva 11 - 0 5
08.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.V D1.V SK10 Premium I D1.VI JK Tammeka II - D1.V SK10 Premium I 1 - 6 2
02.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.V D1.V SK10 Premium I D1.V SK10 Premium I - D1.V FCL Leegion 6 - 1 4
25.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.V D1.V SK10 Premium I D1.V Merkuur II - D1.V SK10 Premium I 0 - 7 3
18.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.V D1.V SK10 Premium I D1.V SK10 Premium I - D1.V FC Warrior 4 - 1 1
31.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.V D1.V SK10 Premium I D1.V FC Elva - D1.V SK10 Premium I 3 - 3 3
29.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.V D1.V SK10 Premium I D1.V SK10 Premium I - D1.VI JK Tammeka II 3 - 0 1
23.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.V D1.V SK10 Premium I D1.V FCL Leegion - D1.V SK10 Premium I 2 - 6 1
19.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.V D1.V SK10 Premium I D1.V SK10 Premium I - D1.V Merkuur II 8 - 0 5
12.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.V D1.V SK10 Premium I D1.V FC Warrior - D1.V SK10 Premium I 1 - 6 3
15.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.V D1.V SK10 Premium I D1.IV JK Tammeka III - D1.V SK10 Premium I 0 - 7 4
07.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.V D1.V SK10 Premium I D1.V SK10 Premium I - D1.V FCL Leegion 2 - 0 1
27.08.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.V D1.V SK10 Premium I D1.V Merkuur-Juun I - D1.V SK10 Premium I 2 - 2 2
11.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.V D1.V SK10 Premium I D1.V FC Warrior - D1.V SK10 Premium I 3 - 5 4
04.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.V D1.V SK10 Premium I D1.V SK10 Premium I - D1.IV JK Tammeka III 3 - 0 2
30.05.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.V D1.V SK10 Premium I D1.V FCL Leegion - D1.V SK10 Premium I 1 - 7 4
Näita veel