Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Mäng Tulemus Väravaid
07.03.2020 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Sillamäe Alexela S. Sillamäe Alexela - S. Narva United FC 5 - 1 1
04.01.2020 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe Alexela S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Sillamäe Alexela 5 - 3 1
21.12.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe Alexela S. Sillamäe Alexela - S. JK Kohila 6 - 2 1
15.12.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe Alexela II S. Sillamäe Alexela II - S. Rummu Dünamo 10 - 7 1
14.12.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe Alexela S. JK Kohila - S. Sillamäe Alexela 1 - 7 1
08.12.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe Alexela S. Tartu Maksimum - S. Sillamäe Alexela 2 - 10 3
01.12.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe Alexela II S. Narva United FC II - S. Sillamäe Alexela II 2 - 4 1
30.11.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe Alexela S. Sillamäe Alexela - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal Ares Security 6 - 5 2
23.11.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe Alexela S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Sillamäe Alexela 1 - 4 1
09.11.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe Alexela S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Sillamäe Alexela 9 - 2 2
03.03.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Narva United FC S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK - S. Narva United FC 4 - 2 1
09.02.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK - S. Narva United FC 2 - 3 1
02.02.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC S. Narva United FC - S. Narva SK Ganza 3 - 5 1
01.02.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Narva United FC II S. Narva United FC II - S. Maccabi 7 - 4 1
12.01.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC S. Narva United FC - S. Tartu Maksimum 9 - 3 2
02.12.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC S. Narva SK Ganza - S. Narva United FC 2 - 11 1
11.11.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Narva United FC II S. Narva United FC II - S. FC Sillamäe 8 - 3 1
09.11.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC S. Tartu Maksimum - S. Narva United FC 4 - 2 1
27.10.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Narva United FC 1 - 14 1
16.03.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Narva United FC S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 0 2
16.02.2018 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Narva United FC S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 3

(4 - 3)

LA

2
11.02.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Narva United FC II S. Narva United FC II - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 4 - 2 2
02.02.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC S. Tartu Maksimum - S. Narva United FC 3 - 7 2
24.01.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Narva United FC II S. Narva United FC II - S. Maccabi 9 - 3 3
21.01.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC S. Narva United FC - S. Sillamäe Smsraha 20 - 0 2
17.01.2018 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Narva United FC S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Narva United FC 2 - 5 1
10.01.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 3 1
09.01.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Narva United FC II S. Narva SK Ganza - S. Narva United FC II 3 - 7 1
06.01.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Narva United FC II S. Narva United FC II - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 2 - 2 1
05.01.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Narva United FC II S. FC Jõgeva Wolves - S. Narva United FC II 4 - 10 2
27.12.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Narva United FC 2 - 7 2
17.12.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC S. Viimsi FC Rinopal - S. Narva United FC 2 - 6 2
12.12.2017 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Narva United FC S. Narva United FC - S. JK Kohila 11 - 3 1
09.12.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Narva United FC II S. Narva United FC II - S. Rummu Dünamo 5 - 2 1
08.12.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC S. Narva United FC - S. Tartu Maksimum 4 - 3 1
25.11.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC S. Sillamäe Smsraha - S. Narva United FC 2 - 8 1
22.11.2017 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Narva United FC SRL. Tabivere VVP - S. Narva United FC 3 - 26 4
25.02.2017 Saali üleminekumängud Üleminek.S.ML S. Sillamäe JK Dina S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. Tartu Maksimum 5 - 5 2
29.06.2016 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Narva United FC Narva United FC - JK Väätsa Vald 3 - 0 1
20.02.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Sillamäe Alexela S. Sillamäe Alexela - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 6 - 3 1
13.02.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe Alexela S. Sillamäe Alexela - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 12 - 8 3
07.02.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe Alexela S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Sillamäe Alexela 7 - 4 1
30.01.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe Alexela S. Sillamäe Alexela - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 4 2
23.01.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe Alexela S. Sillamäe Alexela - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 6 - 9 1
17.01.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe Alexela S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Sillamäe Alexela 4 - 3 1
09.01.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Rummu Dünamo S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Rummu Dünamo 6 - 1 1
09.01.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe Alexela S. Sillamäe Alexela - S. Tartu Maksimum 10 - 4 1
27.12.2015 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Sillamäe Alexela S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Sillamäe Alexela 5 - 9 1
21.11.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe Alexela S. Sillamäe Alexela - S. Tallinna FC Anži 9 - 4 3
15.11.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe Alexela S. Tartu Maksimum - S. Sillamäe Alexela 1 - 8 1
14.11.2015 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Sillamäe Alexela S. Sillamäe Alexela - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 5 - 2 1
20.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.E Narva United FC Narva United FC - Tallinna FC Forza 1 - 1 1
27.03.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Sillamäe Alexela S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Sillamäe Alexela 5 - 3 1
07.03.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Sillamäe Alexela S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Sillamäe Alexela 0 - 2 1
21.01.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe Alexela S. Sillamäe Alexela - S. Narva United FC 2 - 3 1
28.11.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe Alexela S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Sillamäe Alexela 0 - 3 1
22.11.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe Alexela S. Sillamäe Alexela - S. Rummu Dünamo 11 - 3 3
16.11.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe Alexela S. Nõmme BSC Triobet - S. Sillamäe Alexela 1 - 5 2
01.11.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe Alexela S. Sillamäe Alexela - S. Maccabi 8 - 3 2
11.09.2014 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Narva United FC Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Narva United FC 1 - 1

(4 - 5)

PEN

1
28.08.2014 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Narva United FC Võru FC Helios - Narva United FC 0 - 3 1
16.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.E Narva United FC Kiviõli FC Irbis II - Narva United FC 0 - 4 1
05.07.2014 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Narva United FC Narva United FC - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 8 - 2 1
01.03.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Narva United FC S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Narva United FC 7 - 3 1
22.02.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Narva United FC S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna FC Anži 3 - 1 1
18.01.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe Alexela S. Sillamäe Alexela - S. TÜ BestCredit 8 - 5 2
04.01.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe Alexela S. Sillamäe Alexela - S. Rantipol Võru 16 - 1 2
29.12.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe Alexela S. Kliimaseade - S. Sillamäe Alexela 1 - 12 3
23.11.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe Alexela S. TÜ BestCredit - S. Sillamäe Alexela 3 - 7 1
16.11.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe Alexela S. FC Starbunker Maardu - S. Sillamäe Alexela 2 - 7 2
03.11.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe Alexela S. Sillamäe Alexela - S. Kliimaseade 8 - 1 1
24.02.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. II võitja S. Sillamäe Alexela S. Sillamäe Alexela - S. Rantipol Võru 9 - 4 1
22.02.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. II võitja S. Sillamäe Alexela S. Rantipol Võru - S. Sillamäe Alexela 2 - 6 1
17.02.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S. Sillamäe Alexela S. Sillamäe Alexela - S. Kirde Kaitseringkond 14 - 4 3
03.02.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S. Sillamäe Alexela S. Sillamäe Alexela - S. FC Tiigrid JK Loo 34 - 4 6
27.01.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S. Sillamäe Alexela S. FC Kehra Anija Vald - S. Sillamäe Alexela 6 - 7 1
12.01.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S. Sillamäe Alexela S. SK Kadrina - S. Sillamäe Alexela - : 18 4
05.01.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S. Sillamäe Alexela S. FC Yerevan - S. Sillamäe Alexela 7 - 8 1
04.11.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S. Sillamäe Alexela S. Sillamäe Alexela - S. FC Yerevan 13 - 4 2
14.09.2011 Eesti noorte MV A.I Narva Trans (93) Narva Trans (93) - JK Dünamo (93) 6 - 0 1
25.05.2011 Eesti noorte MV A.I Narva Trans (93) Narva Trans (93) - Paide Linnameeskond (93) 5 - 0 1
18.02.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S.NJL GOL S. Loo JK - S.NJL GOL 5 - 8 1
13.02.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S.NJL GOL S.NJL GOL - S. Sillamäe Almaz 4 - 6 2
30.01.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S.NJL GOL S.NJL GOL - S. FC Kehra Anija Vald 12 - 6 2
16.01.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S.NJL GOL S.NJL GOL - S.FC Ühinenud Depood 8 - 1 1
07.01.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S.NJL GOL S. Kirde Kaitseringkond - S.NJL GOL 5 - 13 2
12.12.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S.NJL GOL S.NJL GOL - S. Kirde Kaitseringkond 7 - 5 1
07.11.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S.NJL GOL S.FC Ühinenud Depood - S.NJL GOL 3 - 13 1
16.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.II Narva Trans (92) Jõhvi Orbiit (92) - Narva Trans (92) 0 - 12 1
20.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.II Narva Trans (92) FC Kuressaare (92) - Narva Trans (92) 2 - 2 1
16.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.II Narva Trans (92) Narva Trans (92) - Jõhvi Orbiit (92) 15 - 1 2
26.05.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.II Narva Trans (92) Narva Trans (92) - FC Kuressaare (92) 5 - 2 1
10.11.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Sil.Kalev/Narva Trans U-19 Nõmme Kalju FC - U-19 Sil.Kalev/Narva Trans 0 - 11 1
01.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I Narva Trans I (91) FC Puuma (91) - Narva Trans I (91) 2 - 1 1
18.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I Narva Trans I (91) Narva Trans I (91) - Keila JK (91) 4 - 2 2
04.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV A2.II A2.II JK Narva Trans A2.II Ajax Lasnamäe - A2.II JK Narva Trans 1 - 3 1
28.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV A2.II A2.II JK Narva Trans A2.II JK Narva Trans - A2.II FC Abja 12 - 0 1
20.08.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 JK Narva Trans U-17 PaideFCFloraLM - U-17 JK Narva Trans 3 - 3 1
05.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV A2.II A2.II JK Narva Trans A2.II PärnuVaprus II - A2.II JK Narva Trans 1 - 3 1
02.04.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 JK Narva Trans U-17 JK Narva Trans - U-17 PaideFCFloraLM 2 - 1 1
08.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I JK Narva Trans C1.I FC TVMK - C1.I JK Narva Trans 0 - 4 1
15.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II JK Sillamäe C2.II JK Sillamäe - C2.II Vilj.Tulevik 2 - 4 1
06.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II JK Sillamäe C2.II JK Sillamäe - C2.II JK Tammeka 3 : - 1
16.04.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II JK Sillamäe C2.II JK Sillamäe - C2.II FC TVMK 1 - 1 1
09.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.II JK Sillamäe C2.I Keila JK - C2.II JK Sillamäe 0 - 2 1
03.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.II JK Sillamäe C2.I JK Tammeka - C2.II JK Sillamäe 0 - 1 1
29.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV D2.V D2.V JK Sillamäe I D2.V JK Sillamäe I - D2.II FCF Rakvere 9 - 2 5
22.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV D2.V D2.V JK Sillamäe I D2.V JK Sillamäe I - D2.V JK Sillamäe II 9 - 2 4
14.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV D2.V D2.V JK Sillamäe I D2.V Jõhvi SK - D2.V JK Sillamäe I 2 - 10 2
26.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV D2.V D2.V JK Sillamäe I D2.II FCF Rakvere - D2.V JK Sillamäe I 2 - 8 2
20.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV D2.V D2.V JK Sillamäe I D2.V JK Sillamäe I - D2.V JK Sillamäe II 12 - 2 3
13.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV D2.V D2.V JK Sillamäe I D2.V JK Sillamäe I - D2.V Jõhvi SK 16 - 1 2
04.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.VI D1.VI JK Sillamäe D1.VI JK Sillamäe - D1.VI Narva Trans I 5 - 1 1
26.08.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.VI D1.VI JK Sillamäe D2.V JK Sillamäe I - D1.VI JK Sillamäe 0 - 14 2
10.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.VI D1.VI JK Sillamäe D1.VI JK Sillamäe - D2.II FCF Rakvere 6 - 0 1
03.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.VI D1.VI JK Sillamäe D1.VI JK Sillamäe - D2.V JK Sillamäe I 14 - 0 2
Näita veel