Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Mäng Tulemus Väravasööte
20.02.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC S. Narva United FC - S. JK Kohila 7 - 4 1
20.01.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Narva United FC 5 - 3 1
28.11.2020 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Narva United FC 2 - 3 2
14.02.2020 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe Alexela S. Tartu Ravens Futsal Ares Security - S. Sillamäe Alexela 7 - 5 1
08.02.2020 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe Alexela S. Sillamäe Alexela - S. Tartu Maksimum 6 - 3 1
25.01.2020 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe Alexela S. Sillamäe Alexela - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 4 - 3 1
12.01.2020 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe Alexela II S. Viimsi FC Smsraha U19 - S. Sillamäe Alexela II 6 - 5 1
11.01.2020 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe Alexela S. Sillamäe Alexela - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 6 - 6 1
23.11.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe Alexela S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Sillamäe Alexela 1 - 4 1
09.11.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe Alexela S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Sillamäe Alexela 9 - 2 1
22.03.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK 3 - 7 1
17.03.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 3 - 3

(4 - 3)

LA

1
18.01.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tartu Maksimum - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 0 - 10 1
05.01.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 14 2
14.12.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK 10 - 6 1
16.11.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tartu Maksimum 12 - 5 2
10.11.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 1 - 4 1
02.11.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 6 - 0 1
02.02.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Sillamäe Smsraha 20 - 2 4
13.01.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 7 - 8 1
05.01.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tartu Maksimum - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 3 - 12 1
25.11.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 2 1
22.11.2017 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - SRL. Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 6 - 2 1
04.11.2017 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton S. Narva SK Ganza - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 2 - 5 1
25.02.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 2

(5 - 3)

LA

1
28.01.2017 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso S. Tallinna FC Rinopal II - S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso 8 - 6 1
13.01.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet 8 - 0 1
06.01.2017 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso - S. Kohtla-Järve FC Torsida 10 - 4 5
18.11.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 5 - 1 1
05.02.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 10 - 3 2
06.01.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tartu Maksimum Welco - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 0 - 16 2
09.12.2015 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 1 - 8 1
20.11.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 4 1
08.11.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 6 3
06.02.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Maccabi 7 - 1 1
29.12.2014 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Maccabi Kehra Anija vald 15 - 1 2
22.11.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 1 - 4 1
14.11.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 4 - 4 1
12.11.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Nõmme BSC Triobet 7 - 4 1
09.11.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 3 - 9 1
30.03.2014 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. FC Starbunker Maardu 11 - 3 1
26.02.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. FC Raketa 4 - 2 1
12.02.2014 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Anži 6 - 3 1
02.02.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Maccabi - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 6 - 17 1
24.01.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Narva United FC 11 - 1 1
19.01.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 0 - 16 1
15.01.2014 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Maccabi 13 - 3 2
04.12.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Maccabi 11 - 3 1
01.12.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 1 - 1 1
03.11.2013 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton S. Rantipol Võru - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 5 - 9 2
01.11.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Rummu Dünamo 9 - 4 1
Näita veel