Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Mäng Tulemus Kollaseid Punaseid
13.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta JK Sillamäe Kalev - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 0 - 1 1 0
30.05.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Kohtla-Järve JK Järve U21 - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 2 - 1 1 0
21.12.2019 Eesti saali MV S. II S. EstNor Kiili S. FC Äksi Wolves - S. EstNor Kiili 6 - 4 1 0
23.10.2019 Eesti meeste KV KV Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II JK Tallinna Kalev - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II 7 - 0 1 0
30.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II - JK Narva Trans II 4 - 1 1 0
19.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II FCI Tallinn - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II 3 - 1 1 0
03.01.2019 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. FC Jõgeva Wolves S. JK Kohila - S. FC Jõgeva Wolves 11 - 6 1 0
04.11.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.üleminek Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II - Tõrva JK 3 - 1 1 0
09.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II JK Kernu Kadakas - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II 1 - 3 1 0
27.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II - FC Kose 1 - 1 1 0
21.11.2017 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton S. JK Kohila - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 11 - 2 1 0
29.10.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.üleminek Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles - Pärnu JK Vaprus II 1 - 0 1 0
14.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles - Pärnu JK Poseidon 1 - 4 1 0
24.07.2017 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles - FCI Tallinn 0 - 4 1 0
22.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles - Lihula JK 2 - 1 1 0
21.12.2016 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso - S. Maccabi 5 - 5 1 0
09.10.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Nõmme United II Pakri SK Alexela - FC Nõmme United II 6 : - 1 0
20.02.2016 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton S. Npm Silmet FC Sillamäe - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 7 - 3 0 1
07.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W FCF Tallinna Ülikool II FCF Tallinna Ülikool II - Läänemaa JK 3 - 3 1 0
24.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W FCF Tallinna Ülikool II FCF Tallinna Ülikool II - Lihula JK 2 - 0 1 0
06.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV IV.W FCF Tallinna Ülikool II FC Haiba - FCF Tallinna Ülikool II 3 - 1 1 0
15.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV IV.W FCF Tallinna Ülikool II FCF Tallinna Ülikool II - Tallinna Jalgpalliselts 6 - 0 1 0
18.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV IV.W FCF Tallinna Ülikool II FCF Tallinna Ülikool II - FC Haiba 2 - 2 1 0
31.01.2014 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. Raitwood EMÜ 8 - 4 1 0
25.01.2014 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 7 - 1 1 0
12.01.2014 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton S. TÜ BestCredit - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 11 - 3 1 0
18.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna FC Pokkeriprod Tallinna FC Pokkeriprod - Tallinna SK Dnipro 3 - 6 1 0
06.06.2013 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna FC Pokkeriprod Tallinna FC Pokkeriprod - Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance U21 0 - 2 1 0
03.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Saue JK - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 4 1 0
13.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N FCF Tallinna Ülikool FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Tallinna FC Eston Villa 5 - 2 1 0
04.03.2012 Üleminekumängud Üleminek.saali S. SK Augur Enemat II S. SK Augur Enemat II - S. JK Nõmme 4 - 3 1 0
24.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Tallinna JK Kotkad - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus II 8 : - 1 0
11.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Tallinna JK Kotkad - FC Maardu 4 - 3 1 0
13.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus II - Tallinna JK Kotkad 1 - 1 1 0
22.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Tallinna JK Kotkad - FC Ühinenud Depood 3 - 2 1 0
16.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad SK Tapa - Tallinna JK Kotkad 2 - 3 1 0
20.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior U-19 Nõmme Kalju FC - U-19 Valga FC Warrior 2 - 3 1 0
04.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Tallinna JK Kotkad - Kuusalu JK Rada 8 - 0 1 0
22.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Tallinna FC Atletik - Tallinna JK Kotkad 3 - 2 1 0
13.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Tallinna JK Kotkad - Maardu Esteve 0 - 3 1 0
11.06.2009 Eesti meeste KV VKV Tallinna JK Kotkad Kehtna FC Flora - Tallinna JK Kotkad 2 - 2

(2 - 4)

LA

2 1
02.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior U-19 Tallinna FC Flora - U-19 Valga FC Warrior 3 - 2 1 0
11.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Tallinna JK Kotkad - Keila JK 6 - 1 1 0
28.09.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Maardu Esteve - Tallinna JK Kotkad 2 - 2 1 0
02.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Tallinna JK Kotkad - Tallinna FC TVMK III 1 - 2 1 0
08.06.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Kuusalu JK Rada - Tallinna JK Kotkad 1 - 1 1 0
29.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Tallinna JK II - Tallinna JK Kotkad 2 - 6 1 0
02.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Tallinna JK Kotkad - FC Ühinenud Depood 2 - 0 1 0
15.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I JK Kotkad A2.I JK Kotkad - A2.I FC TVMK I - : 0 1 0
31.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I JK Kotkad A2.I Ajax Lasnamäe - A2.I JK Kotkad 4 - 5 1 0
20.05.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad FC Ühinenud Depood - Tallinna JK Kotkad 3 - 2 1 0
Näita veel