Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Mäng Tulemus Kollaseid Punaseid
20.01.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Narva United FC 5 - 3 1 0
04.07.2020 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark - R. FK Beitar Kauguri 7 - 6 1 0
08.03.2020 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Viimsi FC Smsraha S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 7 - 5 1 0
26.10.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tartu Maksimum 12 - 2 1 0
23.10.2019 Eesti saali Superkarikas S. SK S. Viimsi FC Smsraha S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 5 - 6 1 0
24.08.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML Playof R. BSC Thunder Häcker R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. SK Augur Enemat 2 - 0 1 0
24.08.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML Playof R. BSC Thunder Häcker R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster 4 - 2 1 0
10.08.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 7 - 4 1 0
28.07.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 0 - 0

(3 - 2)

PEN

1 0
29.06.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 1 - 6 1 0
07.11.2018 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Viimsi FC Smsraha S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Narva United FC 7 - 0 1 0
25.08.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 5 - 1 1 0
16.06.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 2 - 2

(3 - 2)

LA

1 0
19.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 2 - 4 1 0
15.02.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. FC Rinopal 2 - 4 1 0
12.02.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 3 - 4 1 0
21.01.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 3 - 13 1 0
04.12.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. FC Rinopal 2 - 10 1 0
29.11.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 4 - 1 1 0
20.08.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Peugeot 4 - 5 2 1
06.08.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet R. Saue JK - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 0 - 4 1 0
31.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet R. Narva United FC - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 3 - 3

(4 - 3)

LA

1 0
18.06.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet R. BSC Peugeot - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 2 - 1 1 0
11.03.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 6 - 2 1 0
24.01.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Tallinna FC Anži 3 - 7 1 0
10.01.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 8 - 7 1 0
08.11.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 5 - 7 1 0
19.07.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster 6 - 0 1 0
21.05.2014 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FCF Tallinna Ülikool FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Tallinna FC Levadia III 5 - 0 1 0
01.12.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC Triobet S. Maccabi - S. Nõmme BSC Triobet 8 - 5 1 0
08.11.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC Triobet S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Nõmme BSC Triobet 7 - 2 1 0
03.08.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Pirita JK Reliikvia R. BSC Peugeot - R. Pirita JK Reliikvia 3 - 4 1 0
21.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - JK Loo 2 - 1 1 0
15.06.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Pirita JK Reliikvia R. Pirita JK Reliikvia - R. FC ValiceCar 2 - 3 1 0
07.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Saue JK 2 - 1 1 0
21.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Tallinna JK Legion - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 2 - 1 1 0
03.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - FC Velldoris 1 - 1 1 0
29.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Jõhvi FC Phoenix - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 3 - 1 1 0
07.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 4 - 5 1 0
22.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 JK Kaitseliit Kalev - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 0 - 4 1 0
10.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Jõhvi JK Orbiit - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 2 - 0 1 0
01.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Tallinna FC Puuma - JK Tallinna Kalev 1 - 0 2 1
31.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Lasnamäe FC Ajax - JK Tallinna Kalev 1 - 3 1 0
22.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev - Jõhvi JK Orbiit 2 - 2 1 0
26.07.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna FC Levadia II 1 - 6 1 0
18.07.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Kiviõli Tamme Auto - JK Tallinna Kalev 1 - 3 1 0
17.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Keskerakonna JK - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 2 - 0 1 0
12.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Jõhvi JK Orbiit 1 - 1 1 0
11.11.2008 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev - U-19 Tallinna FC Flora 2 - 7 1 0
12.10.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - FC Elva 7 - 1 1 0
18.03.2008 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev U-19 FCF Rakvere - U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev 3 - 1 1 0
Näita veel