Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Mäng Tulemus Kollaseid Punaseid
24.08.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML Playof R. SK Augur Enemat R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. SK Augur Enemat 2 - 0 1 0
28.07.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster - R. SK Augur Enemat 3 - 3

(4 - 5)

PEN

1 0
13.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 4 - 5 1 0
09.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well 8 - 0 1 0
13.08.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. FC ValiceCar - R. SK Augur Enemat 2 - 1 1 0
06.08.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well - R. SK Augur Enemat 1 - 3 1 0
27.02.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 0 - 2 1 0
09.12.2015 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 1 - 8 1 0
11.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. SK Augur Enemat 2 - 2

(2 - 3)

PEN

1 0
07.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Türi Ganvix JK - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 2 - 3 1 0
06.05.2015 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FCF Tallinna Ülikool Tallinn C.F. - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 0 - 2 1 0
12.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Keila JK - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 2 1 0
10.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United FC Nõmme United - JK Tondi 3 - 5 1 0
03.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Keila JK - FC Nõmme United 5 - 4 1 0
01.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Viimsi MRJK - FC Nõmme United 5 - 3 1 0
06.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - FC Nõmme United 0 - 1 1 0
12.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 - FC Nõmme United 2 - 4 1 0
24.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Pärnu FC Metropool - FC Nõmme United 3 - 2 1 0
11.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United FC Tarvastu ja JK Tõrva ÜM - FC Nõmme United 4 - 9 1 0
03.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Infonet - Tallinna FC Flora II 0 - 1 1 0
02.11.2011 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora U-19 JK Sillamäe Kalev - U-19 Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 1 1 0
10.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Tallinna FC Flora II - Valga FC Warrior 2 - 0 1 0
15.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Valga FC Warrior - Pärnu Linnameeskond 2 - 3 1 0
12.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Tallinna FC Infonet - Valga FC Warrior 5 - 0 1 0
06.03.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Valga FC Warrior - Tallinna FC Puuma 3 - 7 1 0
10.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United FC Nõmme United - FC Elva 4 - 0 1 0
04.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Rummu Dünamo - FC Nõmme United 1 - 2 1 0
06.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Pärnu Kalevi SK - FC Nõmme United 0 - 2 1 0
30.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Nõmme United (93) Jõhvi SK (93) - Nõmme United (93) 5 - 4 1 0
15.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Nõmme United (93) Nõmme United (93) - Tallinna FC Flora II (93) 1 - 3 1 0
02.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Nõmme United (93) Nõmme United (93) - JK Tallinna Kalev (93) 2 - 3 1 0
05.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Nõmme United (93) Tallinna FC Flora I (93) - Nõmme United (93) 10 - 0 1 0
01.07.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Nõmme United (93) Nõmme United (93) - Tallinna FC Flora I (93) 0 - 9 1 0
15.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Nõmme United (93) Nõmme United (93) - FC Levadia II (93) 5 - 3 1 0
27.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Nõmme United (93) Nõmme United (93) - Jõhvi SK (93) 3 - 5 1 0
29.04.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Nõmme United (93) JK Tallinna Kalev (93) - Nõmme United (93) 4 - 1 1 0
14.04.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I Nõmme United B2.I Nõmme United - B2.I JK Tln.Kalev - : 4 1 0
06.04.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I Nõmme United B2.I FCF Tallinn I - B2.I Nõmme United 5 : - 1 0
29.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II Nõmme United C2.II SK 10 - C2.II Nõmme United 1 - 1 1 0
Näita veel