Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Mäng Tulemus Kollaseid Punaseid
15.07.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Zenit Tallinna FC Zenit - Tallinna FC Hell Hunt 6 - 0 1 0
07.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Zenit Saku Sporting - Tallinna FC Zenit 0 - 3 1 0
14.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Zenit Lilleküla JK Retro - Tallinna FC Zenit 3 - 4 1 0
07.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Zenit Tallinna FC Zenit - Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi 4 - 0 1 0
27.08.2019 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna FC Zenit Tallinna FC Zenit - FC Otepää 1 - 3 1 0
29.06.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 1 - 6 1 0
15.06.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster 11 - 5 1 0
27.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Zenit Tallinna FC Zapoos - Tallinna FC Zenit 6 - 2 1 0
09.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N FC Zenit Tallinn Harju JK Laagri - FC Zenit Tallinn 2 - 3 1 0
15.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N FC Zenit Tallinn Tallinna JK Dünamo - FC Zenit Tallinn - : - 1 0
18.06.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot R. BSC Peugeot - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 1 - 5 0 1
30.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot R. BSC Peugeot - R. Narva United FC 4 - 5 1 0
30.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot R. Santeh BSC - R. BSC Peugeot 3 - 9 1 0
23.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot R. BSC Peugeot - R. SK Augur Enemat 2 - 2

(3 - 2)

LA

1 0
21.11.2015 Üleminekumängud Üleminek.meeste Tallinna FC Puuma Tallinna FC Puuma - Tartu JK Welco 2 - 0 1 0
15.11.2015 Üleminekumängud Üleminek.meeste Tallinna FC Puuma Tartu JK Welco - Tallinna FC Puuma 5 - 0 1 0
24.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Puuma Tallinna FC Flora III - Tallinna FC Puuma 1 - 1 1 0
15.08.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Peugeot 1 - 1

(2 - 1)

PEN

1 0
13.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Puuma FC Elva - Tallinna FC Puuma 9 - 1 2 1
01.08.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark - R. BSC Peugeot 3 - 10 1 0
23.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Puuma JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Tallinna FC Puuma 3 - 3 0 1
12.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Puuma Tallinna FC Puuma - FC Elva 3 - 2 1 0
08.03.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Puuma Tallinna FC Puuma - JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 1 - 0 1 0
07.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.W Lääne-Nigula JK FC Kose - Lääne-Nigula JK 2 - 2 1 0
01.02.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Kliimaseade S. TÜ BestCredit - S. Kliimaseade 6 - 5 1 0
24.11.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Kliimaseade S. Kliimaseade - S. Rantipol Võru 10 - 5 1 0
03.11.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Kliimaseade S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. Kliimaseade 8 - 1 1 0
02.02.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Kliimaseade S. Aseri SK - S. Kliimaseade 4 - 10 1 0
15.07.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Tallinna FC Puuma - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 1 - 0 1 0
10.03.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. JK Telinek Kliimaseade S. Sillamäe Almaz - S. JK Telinek Kliimaseade 10 - 9 1 0
21.01.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. JK Telinek Kliimaseade S. JK Telinek Kliimaseade - S. FC Raketa II 7 - 3 1 0
10.12.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. JK Telinek Kliimaseade S. FC Starbunker Maardu - S. JK Telinek Kliimaseade 6 - 3 1 0
26.10.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Tallinna FC Puuma 4 - 1 1 0
28.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Levadia II 2 - 5 1 0
15.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Levadia II 1 - 1 1 0
13.03.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinna FC Puuma 1 - 5 1 0
31.08.2010 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna FC Puuma HÜJK Emmaste - Tallinna FC Puuma 3 - 1 1 0
20.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Risti FC Risti - Kehtna FC Flora 1 - 3 1 0
03.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Risti FC Risti - FC Kose 2 - 3 1 0
17.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Risti FC Hiiumaa - FC Risti 4 - 2 1 0
03.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Risti FC Lelle - FC Risti 0 - 2 1 0
31.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Risti FC Risti - Tallinna FC Balteco 3 - 1 1 0
19.08.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Risti Kohila JK Püsivus - FC Risti 4 - 1 1 0
28.04.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Risti JK Kaitseliit Kalev - FC Risti 1 - 2 1 0
22.04.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Risti FC Risti - Keila JK 2 : - 1 0
16.09.2006 Eesti meeste MV IV.W FC Risti Kohila JK Püsivus - FC Risti 5 - 2 1 0
02.07.2006 Eesti meeste MV IV.W FC Risti FC Risti - JK Tribling 5 - 3 1 0
28.05.2006 Eesti meeste MV IV.W FC Risti Rolling Doors - FC Risti 2 - 4 1 0
16.04.2006 Eesti meeste MV IV.W FC Risti FC Toompea - FC Risti 3 - 2 1 0
14.10.2001 Eesti meeste MV III.E FC Viimsi FC Viimsi - Kalev Junior 10 - 0 1 0
21.10.2000 Eesti meeste MV EL FS Junior Maardu FS Junior Maardu - Sörve JK 2 - 0 1 0
Näita veel