Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Mäng Tulemus Kollaseid Punaseid
16.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV ELB Viimsi JK Viimsi JK - Kohtla-Järve JK Järve 0 - 1 1 0
13.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV ELB Viimsi JK Viimsi JK - Keila JK 2 - 2 1 0
03.07.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Viimsi JK Viimsi JK - Raasiku FC Joker 1 - 0 1 0
31.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV II liigavõitja FCF Tallinna Ülikool FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Paide Linnameeskond U21 4 - 1 1 0
22.02.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 3 1 0
21.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Viimsi MRJK - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 3 1 0
24.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool FC Nõmme United - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 2 - 7 1 0
17.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Maardu FC Starbunker - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 4 - 2 1 0
05.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Saue JK - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 3 1 0
17.08.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Peugeot 2 - 3 1 0
13.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FCF Tallinna Ülikool FCF Tallinna Ülikool - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 1 - 1 1 0
05.06.2013 Eesti meeste KV KV FCF Tallinna Ülikool Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 2 1 0
18.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Tallinna FC Infonet II - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 0 - 2 1 0
13.03.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. FC Raketa 3 - 5 1 0
02.03.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 6 - 1 1 0
28.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV III liigavõitja FCF Tallinna Ülikool Eesti Koondis - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 3 - 1 1 0
11.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tabasalu Palliklubi Nõmme JK Kalju II - Tabasalu Palliklubi 3 - 0 1 0
26.07.2011 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tabasalu Palliklubi Tabasalu Palliklubi - Rakvere JK Tarvas 4 - 1 1 0
27.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tabasalu Palliklubi Tabasalu Palliklubi - Jõhvi JK Orbiit 3 - 1 1 0
06.11.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. SK Augur S.FC ARS - S. SK Augur 5 - 3 1 0
03.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Tartu JK Tammeka II - FC Nõmme United 5 - 0 1 0
12.02.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. SK Augur S. SK Augur - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 3 - 1 1 0
04.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United FC Nõmme United - HÜJK Emmaste 2 - 1 1 0
25.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United FC Toompea - FC Nõmme United 1 - 10 1 0
03.01.2009 Eesti Saali MV S. ML F. Betoon F. JK Võru - F. Betoon 2 - 9 1 0
01.07.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme JK Kalju Tartu Välk 494 - Nõmme JK Kalju 1 - 1 1 0
19.05.2002 Eesti meeste MV EL FC Valga JK Tammeka Tartu - FC Valga 2 - 3 1 0
30.09.2001 Eesti meeste MV EL FC Valga FC Elva - FC Valga 0 - 1 1 0
20.09.2001 Eesti meeste MV EL FC Valga JK Sillamäe Kalev - FC Valga 2 - 4 1 0
04.08.2001 Eesti meeste MV EL FC Valga FS Junior Maardu - FC Valga 2 - 1 1 0
16.06.2001 Eesti meeste MV EL FC Valga FC Elva - FC Valga 4 - 0 0 1
12.05.2001 Eesti meeste MV EL FC Valga FC Pärnu Levadia - FC Valga 2 - 0 1 0
28.04.2001 Eesti meeste MV EL FC Valga JK Merkuur Tartu - FC Valga 1 - 3 1 0
31.07.2000 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Valga Viljandi JK Tulevik - FC Valga 5 - 0 1 0
Näita veel