Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Mäng Tulemus Kollaseid Punaseid
09.03.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK 6 - 2 1 0
22.11.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II S. Maccabi - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 4 - 7 1 0
28.10.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Narva SK Ganza - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 4 - 12 1 0
11.02.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. Maccabi 5 - 2 1 0
05.01.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 5 - 4 1 0
10.11.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 5 - 5 2 1
11.03.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Narva United FC 3 - 3

(3 - 4)

LA

1 0
12.11.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 5 - 1 1 0
05.11.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 1 - 2 1 0
02.03.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 1 - 1

(2 - 3)

LA

1 0
13.12.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 6 - 3 1 0
28.11.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 5 - 7 1 0
25.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tondi FC Nõmme United - JK Tondi 11 - 2 1 0
10.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tondi JK Tondi - Tõrva JK 1 - 0 1 0
10.01.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 1 - 8 1 0
28.12.2014 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Kiili JK 6 - 1 1 0
21.11.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tallinna FC Anži 3 - 4 1 0
02.11.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II S. Tartu Maksimum - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 5 - 4 2 1
11.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tondi JK Tondi - Keila JK 1 - 1 1 0
27.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC M.C. Tallinn FC M.C. Tallinn - Saue JK 2 - 1 1 0
12.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC M.C. Tallinn FC M.C. Tallinn - JK Loo 8 - 2 1 0
06.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC M.C. Tallinn JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - FC M.C. Tallinn 0 - 6 1 0
20.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC M.C. Tallinn FC M.C. Tallinn - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 2 - 3 1 0
21.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC M.C. Tallinn FC M.C. Tallinn - Tallinna JK Legion II 1 - 2 1 0
09.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC M.C. Tallinn Lasnamäe FC Ajax - FC M.C. Tallinn 2 - 0 1 0
21.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC M.C. Tallinn FC M.C. Tallinn - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 4 - 4 1 0
14.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC M.C. Tallinn FC M.C. Tallinn - Tallinna JK Dünamo 2 - 2 1 0
22.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.E Kiviõli Tamme Auto II FCF Järva-Jaani SK - Kiviõli Tamme Auto II 0 - 3 1 0
10.03.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. FC Raketa S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. FC Raketa 10 - 3 1 0
03.03.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. FC Raketa S. FC Raketa - S. Aseri SK 5 - 4 1 0
18.02.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. FC Raketa S. FC Raketa - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 4 - 6 2 1
20.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.E Kiviõli Tamme Auto II JK Keskerakond - Kiviõli Tamme Auto II 2 - 5 1 0
12.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.E Kiviõli Tamme Auto II FCF Järva-Jaani SK - Kiviõli Tamme Auto II 0 - 2 2 1
04.05.2011 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Kiviõli Tamme Auto II Kiviõli Tamme Auto II - Navi Vutiselts 5 - 0 1 0
28.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.E Kiviõli Tamme Auto II Tallinna JK Visadus - Kiviõli Tamme Auto II 2 - 1 1 0
04.12.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. FC Raketa S.FC Maardu - S. FC Raketa 8 - 12 1 0
09.06.2010 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FC M.C. Tallinn FC M.C. Tallinn - HÜJK Emmaste 3 - 3

(2 - 4)

PEN

1 0
04.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC M.C. Tallinn FC M.C. Tallinn - Tallinna FC Puuma 2 - 0 1 0
24.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC M.C. Tallinn FC M.C. Tallinn - Lasnamäe FC Ajax II 2 - 2 1 0
20.01.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. I S S. FC Raketa S. Raitwood - S. FC Raketa 10 - 9 1 0
23.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat* Tallinna FC Ararat* - Lasnamäe FC Ajax II 1 - 1 1 0
20.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat* Jõhvi JK Orbiit - Tallinna FC Ararat* 3 - 2 1 0
11.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat* Tallinna FC Ararat* - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 7 - 1 1 0
28.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat* Tallinna FC Ararat* - Keskerakonna JK 4 - 1 1 0
01.06.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat* Tallinna FC Ararat* - Jõhvi JK Orbiit 1 - 1 1 0
04.04.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat* Tallinna FC Anzhi - Tallinna FC Ararat* 1 - 3 1 0
19.08.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat* Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Tallinna FC Ararat* 2 - 0 1 0
17.06.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat* Jõhvi JK Orbiit - Tallinna FC Ararat* 2 - 2 1 0
08.05.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat* Tallinna FC Ararat* - Tallinna JK Piraaja 4 - 0 1 0
22.04.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat* JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Tallinna FC Ararat* 2 - 3 1 0
03.09.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Ararat* Nõmme JK Kalju II - Tallinna FC Ararat* 3 - 0 1 0
25.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I Viimsi NJK A1.I FCF Järvamaa - A1.I Viimsi NJK 12 - 2 1 0
07.08.2005 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Tallinna FC Ararat* SC Kuradid - Tallinna FC Ararat* 2 - 10 1 0
24.04.2005 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I Viimsi NJK A1.I FCF Tallinn - A1.I Viimsi NJK 3 - 2 1 0
02.10.2004 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Turba NJK Turba NJK - Tallinna JK Jalgpallihaigla 6 - 1 1 0
09.05.2004 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Turba NJK Turba NJK - Paide Linnameeskond 3 - 4 1 0
05.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I Viimsi NJK A1.I Tervis Kalev P. - A1.I Viimsi NJK 8 - 2 1 0
Näita veel